1 |
Annika Czenczek
Sovereign Lake |
0.9 km Free
|
AG1 |
|
1:00 |
2 |
Grayson McKinnon
Telemark |
0.9 km Free
|
AB4 |
|
1:15 |
3 |
Thomas Faraone
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB4 |
|
1:30 |
4 |
Julia Hart
Larch Hills |
0.9 km Free
|
AG3 |
|
1:45 |
5 |
Elias Harvey
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB1 |
|
2:00 |
6 |
Erik Haaheim
Telemark |
0.9 km Free
|
AB3 |
|
2:15 |
7 |
Wade Kanigan
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB1 |
|
2:30 |
8 |
Finn Newcomen
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB1 |
|
2:45 |
9 |
Elle johnston
Whistler Nordics |
0.9 km Free
|
AG3 |
|
3:00 |
10 |
Mark Olsen
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB3 |
|
3:15 |
11 |
Japheth Bucher
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB4 |
|
3:30 |
12 |
Joe Kitamura
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB1 |
|
3:45 |
13 |
Sofie Steinruck
Nordic Racers |
0.9 km Free
|
AG1 |
|
4:00 |
14 |
Lian Gayfer
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB1 |
|
4:15 |
15 |
Carolyn Collins
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AG1 |
|
4:30 |
16 |
Sophie Kramer
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AG1 |
|
4:45 |
17 |
Ashlee Weir
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AG1 |
|
5:00 |
18 |
Zara Bucher
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AG2 |
|
5:15 |
19 |
Zoe Plummer
Sovereign Lake |
0.9 km Free
|
AG3 |
|
5:30 |
20 |
Adam Vukusic
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB2 |
|
5:45 |
21 |
Eric Moore
Larch Hills |
0.9 km Free
|
AB1 |
|
6:00 |
22 |
Julianne Moore
Larch Hills |
0.9 km Free
|
AG2 |
|
6:15 |
23 |
Ben Kitamura
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB2 |
|
6:30 |
24 |
Axel Hansen
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB1 |
|
6:45 |
25 |
Drew Kanigan
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB4 |
|
7:00 |
26 |
Finn Vukusic
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB1 |
|
7:15 |
27 |
Keeya Corbett
Larch Hills |
0.9 km Free
|
AG4 |
|
7:30 |
28 |
Trond May
Larch Hills |
0.9 km Free
|
AB3 |
|
7:45 |
29 |
Calvin Hepburn
Larch Hills |
0.9 km Free
|
AB4 |
|
8:00 |
30 |
Lillian Bakker
Larch Hills |
0.9 km Free
|
AG4 |
|
8:15 |
31 |
Sophia van Varseveld
Larch Hills |
0.9 km Free
|
AG3 |
|
8:30 |
32 |
Claire Nevin
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AG2 |
|
8:45 |
33 |
Josephine Brewster
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AG4 |
|
9:00 |
34 |
Natalie Bennett
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AG4 |
|
9:15 |
35 |
Francesca Faraone
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AG1 |
|
9:30 |
36 |
Jonas Decker
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB2 |
|
9:45 |
37 |
Avin Gayfer
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB1 |
|
10:00 |
38 |
Ryan Collins
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB4 |
|
10:15 |
39 |
Zachary Kramer
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB3 |
|
10:30 |
40 |
Liam Grover
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB2 |
|
10:45 |
41 |
George Wiseman
Sovereign Lake |
0.9 km Free
|
AB4 |
|
11:00 |
42 |
Maggie Jones
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AG4 |
|
11:15 |
43 |
Torin Andrews
Sovereign Lake |
0.9 km Free
|
AB3 |
|
11:30 |
44 |
Lucy Faraone
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AG3 |
|
11:45 |
45 |
Stephen Moore
Larch Hills |
0.9 km Free
|
AB4 |
|
12:00 |
46 |
Oliver Bourgeois
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB1 |
|
12:15 |
47 |
Max Therrien
Overlander |
0.9 km Free
|
AB1 |
|
12:30 |
48 |
Fraser Doak
Whistler Nordics |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
17:45 |
49 |
Aaron Myshak-Davis
Telemark |
1.5 km Free
|
PB1 |
|
18:00 |
50 |
Simon Nemethy
Nechako Nordics |
1.5 km Free
|
PB1 |
|
18:15 |
51 |
Scott McKinnon
Telemark |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
18:30 |
52 |
Joshua Skinner
Overlander |
1.5 km Free
|
PB1 |
|
18:45 |
53 |
Oliver Meyer
Sovereign Lake |
1.5 km Free
|
PB1 |
|
19:00 |
54 |
Ian Williams
Telemark |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
19:15 |
55 |
Maxwell Brown
Strathcona Nordics |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
19:30 |
56 |
Jarrod Latta
Sovereign Lake |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
19:45 |
57 |
Johnston Sam
Whistler Nordics |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
20:00 |
58 |
Foster Wynne
Overlander |
1.5 km Free
|
PB1 |
|
20:15 |
59 |
Elias Beach
Omineca |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
20:30 |
60 |
Ian Davidson
Whistler Nordic |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
20:45 |
61 |
Sam Johnston
Whistler Nordics |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
21:00 |
62 |
Kyle Venco-Lee
Overlander |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
21:15 |
63 |
Finn Plummer
Sovereign Lake |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
21:30 |
64 |
Aidan Hepburn
Larch Hills |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
21:45 |
65 |
Kurt Stothers
Hollyburn |
1.5 km Free
|
PB1 |
|
22:00 |
66 |
Ian Oliphant
Sovereign Lake |
1.5 km Free
|
PB1 |
|
22:15 |
67 |
Michael Murdoch
Whistler Nordics |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
22:30 |
68 |
Travis Pete
Bulkley Valley |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
22:45 |
69 |
Konrad Van Varseveld
Larch Hills |
1.5 km Free
|
PB2 |
|
23:00 |
70 |
hamish graham
Telemark |
1.5 km Free
|
PB1 |
|
23:15 |
71 |
Aleks Klassen
Revelstoke |
1.5 km Free
|
PB1 |
|
23:30 |
72 |
Mia Nevin
Overlander |
1.5 km Free
|
PG1 |
|
23:45 |
73 |
Aria Izik-Dzurko
Larch Hills |
1.5 km Free
|
PG1 |
|
24:00 |
74 |
Flora Meihuizen
Hollyburn |
1.5 km Free
|
PG1 |
|
24:15 |
75 |
Rachel Cuell
Bulkley Valley |
1.5 km Free
|
PG1 |
|
24:30 |
76 |
Kennedy Dickie
Telemark |
1.5 km Free
|
PG1 |
|
24:45 |
77 |
Molly Miller
Kimberley Nordic |
1.5 km Free
|
PG1 |
|
25:00 |
78 |
Hanneli Ladyman
Larch Hills |
1.5 km Free
|
PG1 |
|
25:15 |
79 |
Megan Hart
Larch Hills |
1.5 km Free
|
PG1 |
|
25:30 |
80 |
Leah Nash
Larch Hills |
1.5 km Free
|
PG1 |
|
25:45 |
81 |
Sally Haaheim
Telemark |
1.5 km Free
|
PG1 |
|
26:00 |
82 |
Cate Arnold
Overlander |
1.5 km Free
|
PG1 |
|
26:15 |
83 |
Reese Weir
Overlander |
1.5 km Free
|
PG1 |
|
26:30 |
84 |
Mark Carson
Larch Hills |
3 km Free
|
PB3 |
|
27:45 |
85 |
Rowan McDonald
Larch Hills |
3 km Free
|
PB3 |
|
28:00 |
86 |
Charlie Borek
Nechako Nordics |
3 km Free
|
PB3 |
|
28:15 |
87 |
Aidan Andrews
Sovereign Lake |
3 km Free
|
PB3 |
|
28:30 |
88 |
Eric Embleton
Sovereign Lake |
3 km Free
|
PB4 |
|
28:45 |
89 |
Gavin Mason
Revelstoke |
3 km Free
|
PB3 |
|
29:00 |
90 |
Seth Putnam-Rea
Hollyburn |
3 km Free
|
PB4 |
|
29:15 |
91 |
David Bakker
Larch Hills |
3 km Free
|
PB3 |
|
29:30 |
92 |
Carson Bassett
Sovereign Lake |
3 km Free
|
PB3 |
|
29:45 |
93 |
James Hardy
Larch Hills |
3 km Free
|
PB4 |
|
30:00 |
94 |
Luke Olsen #1
Overlander |
3 km Free
|
PB3 |
|
30:15 |
95 |
Mackenzie Mallett
Revelstoke |
3 km Free
|
PB4 |
|
30:30 |
96 |
Hamish Woods
Bulkley Valley |
3 km Free
|
PB4 |
|
30:45 |
97 |
Matan Guttmann
Hollyburn |
3 km Free
|
PB4 |
|
31:00 |
98 |
Nathan Stothers
Hollyburn |
3 km Free
|
PB4 |
|
31:15 |
99 |
Erik Heilig
Hollyburn |
3 km Free
|
PB4 |
|
31:30 |
100 |
Andrew Nash
Larch Hills |
3 km Free
|
PB4 |
|
31:45 |
101 |
Alexander Spice
Overlander |
3 km Free
|
PB4 |
|
32:00 |
102 |
Nelson Kleer
Larch Hills |
3 km Free
|
PB4 |
|
32:15 |
103 |
Simon Brittin
Revelstoke |
3 km Free
|
PB4 |
|
32:30 |
104 |
Jaeden Izik-Dzurko
Larch Hills |
3 km Free
|
PB3 |
|
32:45 |
105 |
Luke Olsen #2
Overlander |
3 km Free
|
PB3 |
|
33:00 |
106 |
Aidan Oliphant
Sovereign Lake |
3 km Free
|
PB4 |
|
33:15 |
107 |
Nolan Bassett
Sovereign Lake |
3 km Free
|
PB3 |
|
33:30 |
108 |
Jenna Sim
Hollyburn |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
33:45 |
109 |
Kate Granstrom
Revelstoke |
3 km Free
|
PG2 |
|
34:00 |
110 |
Eloise Ladyman
Larch Hills |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
34:15 |
111 |
Anneka Spice
Overlander |
3 km Free
|
PG2 |
|
34:30 |
112 |
Annika Ackermann
Kimberley Nordic |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
34:45 |
113 |
Rachel May
Larch Hills |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
35:00 |
114 |
Kiana McNulty
Telemark |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
35:15 |
115 |
Samantha Loewen
Sovereign Lake |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
35:30 |
116 |
Mackenzie McLean
Kimberley Nordic |
3 km Free
|
PG2 |
|
35:45 |
117 |
Emma Smedley
Sovereign Lake |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
36:00 |
118 |
Gianna Ragsdale
Omineca |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
36:15 |
119 |
Paige Latta
Sovereign Lake |
3 km Free
|
PG2 |
|
36:30 |
120 |
Kassie Watts
Omineca |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
36:45 |
121 |
Maxine Forder
Hollyburn |
3 km Free
|
PG2 |
|
37:00 |
122 |
Sunshine O'Donovan
Overlander |
3 km Free
|
PG2 |
|
37:15 |
123 |
Sarah Burns
Hollyburn |
3 km Free
|
PG2 |
|
37:30 |
124 |
Kyra McNulty
Telemark |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
37:45 |
125 |
Ruby Meihuizen
Hollyburn |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
38:00 |
126 |
Sidney Taki
Overlander |
3 km Free
|
PG2 |
|
38:15 |
127 |
Beth Granstrom
Revelstoke |
3 km Free
|
PG2 |
|
38:30 |
128 |
Anna Goodwin
Hollyburn |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
38:45 |
129 |
Madison Dickie
Telemark |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
39:00 |
130 |
Linnea Bennett
Overlander |
3 km Free
|
PG2 |
|
39:15 |
131 |
Sydney Embleton
Sovereign Lake |
3 km Free
|
PG2 |
|
39:30 |
132 |
Annah Bucher
Overlander |
3 km Free
|
PG2 |
|
39:45 |
133 |
Kaia Barth-Lessare
Kimberley Nordic |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
40:00 |
134 |
Amanda Wilson
Bulkley Valley |
3 km Free
|
PG3 |
|
40:15 |
135 |
Benita Peiffer
Whistler Nordics |
3 km Free
|
PG2 |
|
40:30 |
136 |
Gabriel Price
Bulkley Valley |
5 km Free
|
MB2 |
|
45:45 |
137 |
Jonathan Bakker
Larch Hills |
5 km Free
|
MB2 |
|
46:00 |
138 |
Markus Klein
Nechako Nordics |
5 km Free
|
MB1 |
|
46:15 |
139 |
James Sader
Telemark |
5 km Free
|
MB1 |
|
46:30 |
140 |
Gordon Mason
Revelstoke |
5 km Free
|
MB2 |
|
46:45 |
141 |
David Walker
Bulkley Valley |
5 km Free
|
MB1 |
|
47:00 |
142 |
Alexander McDonald
Overlander |
5 km Free
|
MB2 |
|
47:15 |
143 |
Kellen Viznaugh
Revelstoke |
5 km Free
|
MB1 |
|
47:30 |
144 |
Kayden Sim
Hollyburn |
5 km Free
|
MB1 |
|
47:45 |
145 |
Alexander Nemethy
Nechako Nordics |
5 km Free
|
MB1 |
|
48:00 |
146 |
Gareth Williams
Telemark |
5 km Free
|
MB1 |
|
48:15 |
147 |
Rowan Morris
Hollyburn |
5 km Free
|
MB1 |
|
48:30 |
148 |
Bryson Pawluk
Bulkley Valley |
5 km Free
|
MB2 |
|
48:45 |
149 |
Patrick Harraway
Omineca |
5 km Free
|
MB2 |
|
49:00 |
150 |
Rhys Evans
Revelstoke |
5 km Free
|
MB1 |
|
49:15 |
151 |
Michael Wilford
Bulkley Valley |
5 km Free
|
MB2 |
|
49:30 |
152 |
Alexander Corbett
Larch Hills |
5 km Free
|
MB1 |
|
49:45 |
153 |
mackenzie gibson
Black Jack |
5 km Free
|
MB2 |
|
50:00 |
154 |
Daniel Merlo
Black Jack |
5 km Free
|
MB1 |
|
50:15 |
155 |
Alex Brown
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
MB2 |
|
50:30 |
156 |
Alec Stapff
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
MB2 |
|
50:45 |
157 |
Cody Askew
Bulkley Valley |
5 km Free
|
MB2 |
|
51:00 |
158 |
Tayla Koerber
Revelstoke |
5 km Free
|
MG2 |
|
52:15 |
159 |
Camilla Smyth
Hollyburn |
5 km Free
|
MG2 |
|
52:30 |
160 |
Kayla Holloway
Hollyburn |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
52:45 |
162 |
Sarah Manhard
Overlander |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
53:00 |
163 |
Rebecca McDonald
Larch Hills |
5 km Free
|
MG2 |
|
53:15 |
164 |
Stephanie Wilson
Bulkley Valley |
5 km Free
|
MG2 |
|
53:30 |
165 |
Amelia Petch
Overlander |
5 km Free
|
MG2 |
|
53:45 |
166 |
Sally Brown
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
54:00 |
167 |
Wallis Thomson
Larch Hills |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
54:15 |
168 |
Katie Watts
Omineca |
5 km Free
|
MG2 |
|
54:30 |
169 |
Alyssa Manhard
Overlander |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
54:45 |
170 |
Micah Bucher
Overlander |
5 km Free
|
MG2 |
|
55:00 |
171 |
Anika Nykanen
Black Jack |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
55:15 |
172 |
Robin Price
Bulkley Valley |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
55:30 |
173 |
Veronika Dimova
Telemark |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
55:45 |
174 |
Katie Weaver
Hollyburn |
5 km Free
|
MG2 |
|
56:00 |
175 |
Bronwyn Beach
Omineca |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
56:15 |
176 |
Heather Vermey
Overlander |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
56:30 |
177 |
Jillian Sader
Telemark |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
56:45 |
178 |
Avalon Wasteneys
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
MG2 |
|
57:00 |
179 |
Hannah Mehain
Sovereign Lake |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
57:15 |
180 |
Eliza-Jane Kitchen
Larch Hills |
5 km Free
|
MG2 |
|
57:30 |
181 |
Glynnis Sim
Larch Hills |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
57:45 |
182 |
Dot Forder
Hollyburn |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
58:00 |
183 |
Gina Cinelli
Revelstoke |
5 km Free
|
MG2 |
|
58:15 |
184 |
Dana Allen
Telemark |
5 km Free
|
MG2 |
|
58:30 |
185 |
Morgan Meckert
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
58:45 |
186 |
Elena Bruns
Larch Hills |
5 km Free
|
MG2 |
|
59:00 |
187 |
Madeleine Ertel
Telemark |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
59:15 |
188 |
Annika Richardson
Hollyburn |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
59:30 |
189 |
Miya Kosowick
Larch Hills |
5 km Free
|
MG1 |
|
59:45 |
190 |
Emmy Sim
Larch Hills |
5 km Free
|
JVG1 |
|
1:01:00 |
191 |
Allison Marlyn
Hollyburn |
5 km Free
|
JVG1 |
|
1:01:15 |
192 |
Emma Cuell
Bulkley Valley |
5 km Free
|
JVG1 |
|
1:01:30 |
193 |
Mikaela Schell
Bulkley Valley |
5 km Free
|
JVG1 |
|
1:01:45 |
194 |
Deirdra Holmwood
Sovereign Lake |
5 km Free
|
JVG2 |
|
1:02:00 |
195 |
Megan Evans
Revelstoke |
5 km Free
|
JVG1 |
|
1:02:15 |
196 |
Jenya Nordin
Whistler Nordics |
5 km Free
|
JVG1 |
|
1:02:30 |
197 |
Megan Heximer
Black Jack |
5 km Free
|
JVG1 |
|
1:02:45 |
198 |
Alexandra Myshak-Davis
Telemark |
5 km Free
|
JVG2 |
|
1:03:00 |
199 |
Lauren Doak
Whistler Nordics |
5 km Free
|
JVG1 |
|
1:03:15 |
200 |
Kathleen Woods
Bulkley Valley |
5 km Free
|
JVG1 |
|
1:03:30 |
201 |
Sarah Smedley
Sovereign Lake |
5 km Free
|
JVG2 |
|
1:03:45 |
202 |
Ariel Becherer
Strathcona Nordics |
5 km Free
|
JVG2 |
|
1:04:00 |
203 |
Elizabeth Mckenzie-Case
Overlander |
5 km Free
|
JVG1 |
|
1:04:15 |
204 |
Bronte Viznaugh
Revelstoke |
5 km Free
|
JVG2 |
|
1:04:30 |
205 |
Samantha Unger
Omineca |
5 km Free
|
JVG1 |
|
1:04:45 |
206 |
Mirena Dimova
Telemark |
5 km Free
|
JVG2 |
|
1:05:00 |
207 |
Jennifer Wildi
Hollyburn |
5 km Free
|
JVG2 |
|
1:05:15 |
208 |
Silken Kleer
Larch Hills |
5 km Free
|
JVG2 |
|
1:05:30 |
209 |
Nicole Vermey
Overlander |
5 km Free
|
JVG2 |
|
1:05:45 |
210 |
Robyn Locke
Black Jack |
5 km Free
|
JVG1 |
|
1:06:00 |
211 |
Hanna Thomson
Revelstoke |
5 km Free
|
JVG2 |
|
1:06:15 |
212 |
Jasmine Maclean
Kimberley Nordic |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:06:30 |
213 |
Camille Roberge
Hollyburn |
7.5 km Free
|
JG2 |
|
1:06:45 |
214 |
Lucy Smyth
Hollyburn |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:07:00 |
215 |
Maya Guttmann
Hollyburn |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:07:15 |
216 |
Kaileen McCulloch
Bulkley Valley |
7.5 km Free
|
JG2 |
|
1:07:30 |
217 |
Jillian Reynolds
Black Jack |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:07:45 |
218 |
Carmen Underhill
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:08:00 |
219 |
Nicki Murdoch
Whistler Nordics |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:08:15 |
220 |
Brittany Evans
Revelstoke |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:08:30 |
221 |
Nicole Perrin
Kimberley Nordic |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:08:45 |
222 |
susanne Fraser
Black Jack |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:09:00 |
223 |
Desirae Martin
Telemark |
7.5 km Free
|
JG2 |
|
1:09:15 |
224 |
Ivy Strother
Sovereign Lake |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:09:30 |
225 |
Colae Swenson
Omineca |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:09:45 |
226 |
Kate Eppler
Sovereign Lake |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:10:00 |
227 |
Jennifer Borchert
Sovereign Lake |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:10:15 |
228 |
Emily Ertel
Telemark |
7.5 km Free
|
JG2 |
|
1:10:30 |
229 |
Sierra Gibson
Black Jack |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:10:45 |
230 |
Kirsty Bock
100 Mile Nordics |
7.5 km Free
|
JG1 |
|
1:11:00 |
231 |
Kayleigh Cuell
Bulkley Valley |
7.5 km Free
|
JG2 |
|
1:11:15 |
232 |
John Connor
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Free
|
JVB1 |
|
1:12:30 |
233 |
Steven Coueffin
Kimberley Nordic |
7.5 km Free
|
JVB1 |
|
1:12:45 |
234 |
Judah Bucher
Overlander |
7.5 km Free
|
JVB1 |
|
1:13:00 |
235 |
Sheridan Meckert
Strathcona Nordics |
7.5 km Free
|
JVB1 |
|
1:13:15 |
236 |
Eric Byram
Sovereign Lake |
7.5 km Free
|
JVB1 |
|
1:13:30 |
237 |
James Wasteneys
Strathcona Nordics |
7.5 km Free
|
JVB1 |
|
1:13:45 |
238 |
Kyle Flatman
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Free
|
JVB1 |
|
1:14:00 |
239 |
Quinn Wildi
Hollyburn |
7.5 km Free
|
JVB1 |
|
1:14:15 |
240 |
Thomas Hardy
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Free
|
JVB1 |
|
1:14:30 |
241 |
Sam Morris
Hollyburn |
7.5 km Free
|
JVB1 |
|
1:14:45 |
242 |
Zayne Heyes
Hollyburn |
7.5 km Free
|
JVB1 |
|
1:15:00 |
243 |
Kevin Hunt
Overlander |
10 km Free
|
JB1 |
|
1:20:15 |
244 |
Lucas Putnam-Rea
Hollyburn |
10 km Free
|
JB1 |
|
1:20:30 |
245 |
Michael Ravensbergen
Strathcona Nordics |
10 km Free
|
JB1 |
|
1:20:45 |
246 |
Marcus Laube
Hollyburn |
10 km Free
|
JB2 |
|
1:21:00 |
247 |
Ari Bruns
Larch Hills |
10 km Free
|
JB2 |
|
1:21:15 |
248 |
Nicholas Foellmer
Hollyburn |
10 km Free
|
JB1 |
|
1:21:30 |
249 |
Willie Herchmer
Strathcona Nordics |
10 km Free
|
JB2 |
|
1:21:45 |
250 |
Jake Kitchen
Larch Hills |
10 km Free
|
JB2 |
|
1:22:00 |
251 |
Craig Osborn
Bulkley Valley |
10 km Free
|
JB2 |
|
1:22:15 |