Avantiplus Summer Series 2016 Race 9

Wednesday, February 1, 2017 18:13 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 67
Updated: Wednesday, February 1, 2017 21:45 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Simple Race Timing
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
5 Shane Daniels 2 Lap Open Men Wave 1 +0:00
7 Bret Baker 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 +0:00
11 Chris Bredenbeck 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
13 Nigel Cross 2 Lap Open Men Wave 1 +0:00
14 Toni Cannons 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 +0:00
29 Beau Lowrie 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 +0:00
31 Russell Van De Laak 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 +0:00
38 Todd Anderson 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
40 James McMorran 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 +0:00
43 Steve Burton 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
46 Joel Taylor 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:00
60 Nic Adams 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 +0:00
62 Ben McLeod 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:00
67 Robbie Basken 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 +0:00
71 Scott Raynes 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
72 Joel Bayley 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
91 Neil Vanner 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
99 Chris Young 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
121 Ian Henderson 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
128 Paul Dixon 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
143 Karl Poole 2 Lap Open Men Wave 1 +0:00
148 Craig Gerrand 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
180 James Benton 2 Lap Open Men Wave 1 +0:00
200 Nigel Dixon 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
214 Daniel Dempsey 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
219 Callum Fawcet 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
220 Tim Ferguson 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 +0:00
221 Hayden Vaughn 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 +0:00
228 Ub 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 +0:00
6 Ben Anderson 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:30
8 Ethan Baker 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:30
15 Michael Eschenbruch 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 2 +1:30
16 Howard Fountaine 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:30
18 Andrew Harries 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 +1:30
25 Chris Taylor 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 +1:30
28 Olivia Baker 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 +1:30
32 Steven Walworth 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 2 +1:30
36 Tim Carey 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:30
54 Glen Chappell 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 +1:30
55 Stewart Hardie 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 2 +1:30
56 Briar McMorran 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 +1:30
63 Bruce Morgan 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 +1:30
69 Lachlan McRobie 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:30
73 Neil McConnell 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:30
75 Dion Morgan 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:30
79 Kypher McMorran 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:30
88 Grant Shackleton 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:30
93 Connor Fleming 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:30
94 Greg Fisher 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:30
98 Marguerite Ritchie 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 +1:30
115 Wade Patterson 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:30
118 Jonty Smit 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:30
124 Keith Thorburn 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:30
130 Alan Miller 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:30
134 Greg Gerrand 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 +1:30
165 Shane Neil 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 +1:30
166 Shaun Neville 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 2 +1:30
173 Paul Hayatt 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 2 +1:30
183 Matt Garnett 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:30
211 Gary McDonald 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 2 +1:30
212 Paul Ritchie 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:30
213 Alishia Ferguson 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 +1:30
217 Don Weston 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 +1:30
218 Paul McLeod 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 +1:30
223 Chad Newport 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 +1:30
227 Brendon Tordoff 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 +1:30
139 Max Arnel 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 3 +2:41