Avantiplus Summer Series 2016 Race 8

Wednesday, January 25, 2017 18:14 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 44
Updated: Wednesday, January 25, 2017 20:50 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
7 Bret Baker 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 0:00
13 Nigel Cross 2 Lap Open Men Wave 1 0:00
14 Toni Cannons 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 0:00
29 Beau Lowrie 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 0:00
31 Russell Van De Laak 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 0:00
35 James Carrington 2 Lap Open Men Wave 1 0:00
40 James McMorran 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 0:00
46 Joel Taylor 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 0:00
67 Robbie Basken 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 0:00
71 Scott Raynes 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
72 Joel Bayley 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
99 Chris Young 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
121 Ian Henderson 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
128 Paul Dixon 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
143 Karl Poole 2 Lap Open Men Wave 1 0:00
150 Brett Purchase 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 0:00
8 Ethan Baker 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 1:31
15 Michael Eschenbruch 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 2 1:31
25 Chris Taylor 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:31
28 Olivia Baker 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 1:31
33 Paul Muldoon 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 1:31
36 Tim Carey 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 1:31
54 Glen Chappell 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:31
55 Stewart Hardie 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 2 1:31
56 Briar McMorran 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 1:31
69 Lachlan McRobie 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 1:31
73 Neil McConnell 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 1:31
79 Kypher McMorran 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 1:31
88 Grant Shackleton 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 1:31
93 Connor Fleming 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 1:31
94 Greg Fisher 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 1:31
98 Marguerite Ritchie 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 1:31
100 Peter Wild 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:31
115 Wade Patterson 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 1:31
118 Jonty Smit 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 1:31
134 Greg Gerrand 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:31
183 Matt Garnett 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 1:31
207 Grant Edwards 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:31
210 Craig Stewart 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:31
211 Gary McDonald 2 Lap Social Open Men 2 Lap Wave 2 1:31
212 Paul Ritchie 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 1:31
213 Aleisha Ferguson 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 1:31
214 Daniel Dempsey 2 Lap Social Masters Men Wave 2 1:31
215 Simon Cavanagh 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 2 1:31