Trail de Nuit Stoneham pb Smartwool

Saturday, January 14, 2017 6:00 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Ski mountaineering
Location: Stoneham-et-Tewkesbury, QC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 44
Updated: Sunday, January 15, 2017 7:48 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: SkimoEast
Race website: www.skimoeast.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
245 Aiden Lennie Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
246 Danny Laviolette Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
248 JOCELYN CORBEIL Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
251 Arnaud Boisvert Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
252 Eric Drolet Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
253 Nicolas Letarte Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
254 Guillaume Fafard Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
257 Nicolas Piette-Lauzière Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
258 Damien Langlois-Verret Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
259 martin ouellet Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
260 David Caron Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
263 ANTOINE CORBEIL Default 16 ans et moins M 18:00:00
270 Michel Fila Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
271 David Grenier Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
272 Martin Tremblay Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
274 Julien Yamba Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
281 Christian Bouchard Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
282 Olivier Gagnon Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
243 Camil Tremblay Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
244 Stéphane Dubois Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
247 Thomas Laviolette Default 16 ans et moins M 18:00:00
256 Raphael Gagne Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
266 Pierre-Luc Harnois Default 16 ans et moins M 18:00:00
269 Julien Lachance Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
273 Mathieu Boucher Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
275 Jimmy Gobeil Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
276 Christian Drolet Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
280 Angelo Arsenault Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
284 Augusto Gamero Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
250 Seb Marko Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
261 Benoit Labreche Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
264 Michel Maranda Default Ski course raquette M 18:00:00
267 MAXIME CORBEIL Default 16 ans et moins M 18:00:00