Mouth 2 mouth marathon December 2016

Saturday, December 3, 2016 08:59 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Shoreham-by-Sea, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 158
Updated: Tuesday, December 13, 2016 00:23 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sussex Trail Events
Race website: www.sussextrailevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
343 Paul Sargent Burgess Hill Runners  Default 08:59:31
225 Jonny Burke Unattached  Default 08:59:31
254 Oliver Davies Unattached  Default 08:59:31
373 Scott Wallace Goring Road Runners  Default 08:59:31
295 Mathew King Haywards Heath Harriers  Default 08:59:31
362 David Thompson Billericay Striders RC  Default 08:59:31
344 Adrian Scott Steyning AC  Default 08:59:31
215 Kieron Booker Hastings AC  Default 08:59:31
384 Gary Woolven Burgess Hill Runners  Default 08:59:31
349 Catherine Simpson Fulham running club  Default 08:59:31
388 Chris Davies Unattached  Default 08:59:31
285 Christine Howard Billericay Striders RC  Default 08:59:31
365 Mal Thorton Horsham Joggers  Default 08:59:31
222 Thomas Bunce Worthing & District Harriers  Default 08:59:31
319 Mark Nicholls Burgess Hill Runners  Default 08:59:31
314 Robert Miles Unattached  Default 08:59:31
45 Brian Allen Orpington Road Runners  Default 08:59:31
219 Stuart Brewer Unattached  Default 08:59:31
220 James Brouner Unattached  Default 08:59:31
317 Chris Murphy Unattached  Default 08:59:31
274 Rob Hammond Unattached  Default 08:59:31
306 Andrew Manning Bungay Black Dog RC  Default 08:59:31
217 Paul Segal Unattached  Default 08:59:31
345 Ing Borch Unattached  Default 08:59:31
316 Helen Moss Henfield Hash House Harriers  Default 08:59:31
370 Nick Turner Unattached  Default 08:59:31
268 Briand Friend And Butch Brighton Phoenix AC  Default 08:59:31
357 Pete Sutton Worthing Striders  Default 08:59:31
375 Andy Waters Arena 80 AC  Default 08:59:31
342 Bruce Salter Unattached  Default 08:59:31
226 Kevin Bush Brighton & Hove City AC  Default 08:59:31
324 Allen Pettit Horsham Joggers  Default 08:59:31
312 Cameroon Mclatchie Worthing & District Harriers  Default 08:59:31
346 Rashaad Shabab Lewes AC  Default 08:59:31
361 Peter Thirkettle Horsham Joggers  Default 08:59:31
307 Phil Martin Unattached  Default 08:59:31
309 Barry McElearney Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club  Default 08:59:31
347 Stuart Mckenna Unattached  Default 08:59:31
311 Andy Shaw Unattached  Default 08:59:31
229 Robert Cameroon-wood 100 Marathon Club  Default 08:59:31
359 Catrin Taylor Unattached  Default 08:59:31
277 Daniel Hare Unattached  Default 08:59:31
358 Steven Taylor Unattached  Default 08:59:31
204 Darren Avery Arena 80 AC  Default 08:59:31
297 Michelle Kyte UKA  Default 08:59:31
279 David Hayles Alton Runners  Default 08:59:31
216 Timothy Boone Arunners RC  Default 08:59:31
231 Paul Caruthers Horsham Amphibians  Default 08:59:31
249 John Crossman Unattached  Default 08:59:31
207 Peter Barnaby Unattached  Default 08:59:31
203 Paul Atkinson Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club  Default 08:59:31
240 Paul Coe Tone Zone Runners  Default 08:59:31
352 Dave Standing-knight Arunners RC  Default 08:59:31
208 Mark Bartup Unattached  Default 08:59:31
213 Simon Bodsworth Tone Zone Runners  Default 08:59:31
356 Martin Streeter Mercia Fell RC  Default 08:59:31
366 Shawn Timmons Trail Running Association  Default 08:59:31
301 Iain Leighton Unattached  Default 08:59:31
336 Jonathan Richardson Unattached  Default 08:59:31
251 Cliff Dargonne UKA  Default 08:59:31
353 Simon Staples Unattached  Default 08:59:31
355 Andy Strach Unattached  Default 08:59:31
239 Paul Clift Unattached  Default 08:59:31
238 Jo Clift Unattached  Default 08:59:31
232 Kevin Carter Unattached  Default 08:59:31
246 Ian Cotterill Unattached  Default 08:59:31
288 Darran Hull Springfield Striders RC  Default 08:59:31
325 Anthony Pitt Unattached  Default 08:59:31
264 George Fairbrother Orpington Road Runners  Default 08:59:31
298 Ben Langhorne Unattached  Default 08:59:31
206 Andrew Baillie Burgess Hill Runners  Default 08:59:31
348 David Sidino Worthing & District Harriers  Default 08:59:31
250 Brent Crowle Brighton Hash House Harriers  Default 08:59:31
247 Brian Courage Unattached  Default 08:59:31
205 Naomi Ayers Unattached  Default 08:59:31
330 Andy Pumphrey Phoenix AC  Default 08:59:31
386 Nick Young Unattached  Default 08:59:31
337 Claire Nixon Unattached  Default 08:59:31
255 Neil Dawson Burgess Hill Runners  Default 08:59:31
223 Paul Burgess Horsham Joggers  Default 08:59:31
243 Liz Cooper Arunners RC  Default 08:59:31
256 Mark Dean Run squad  Default 08:59:31
335 Denis Rice Run squad  Default 08:59:31
308 Paul Mattocks Unattached  Default 08:59:31
389 Laura Magavacchi Unattached  Default 08:59:31
227 Ryan Butt Rotary Road Runners  Default 08:59:31
372 David Upton Lewes AC  Default 08:59:31
302 David Lewis Unattached  Default 08:59:31
263 Michael Essex Haywards Heath Harriers  Default 08:59:31
242 Linda Cooper Arunners RC  Default 08:59:31
211 Ian Berry Unattached  Default 08:59:31
218 David Brett Brighton & Hove City AC  Default 08:59:31
281 Robert Henderson Worthing Striders  Default 08:59:31
214 Victoriya Boncheva Unattached  Default 08:59:31
280 Terry Heath Unattached  Default 08:59:31
350 Grant Smalley Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club  Default 08:59:31
334 Peter Reilly Unattached  Default 08:59:31
275 Colin Hanks Eastbourne Rovers AC  Default 08:59:31
276 Sarah Hannam Eastbourne Rovers AC  Default 08:59:31
200 Steve Amiet Unattached  Default 08:59:31
265 John Fitzgerald Unattached  Default 08:59:31
385 Chris Yeomans Horsham Joggers  Default 08:59:31
271 Tracey Grigoleit Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC  Default 08:59:31
339 Ian Robertson Chichester Runners & AC  Default 08:59:31
368 Jay Tregenza Brighton and Hove Women's Running Club  Default 08:59:31
351 Christy Smith Unattached  Default 08:59:31
287 Jason Hughes Unattached  Default 08:59:31
363 Jane Thompson Unattached  Default 08:59:31
273 Tim Gurr Unattached  Default 08:59:31
332 Julie Reeves Thrift Green Trotters  Default 08:59:31
236 Ben Choi Unattached  Default 08:59:31
305 Fenelia Maloney Run Wednesdays  Default 08:59:31
290 Nicholas Jameson-Allen Unattached  Default 08:59:31
272 Richard Guest Portslade HedgeHoppers  Default 08:59:31
259 Simon Dugdale Tone Zone Runners  Default 08:59:31
201 Jonni Andrews Run Wednesdays  Default 08:59:31
248 David Crook Rotary Road Runners  Default 08:59:31
212 John Biggins Brighton Hash House Harriers  Default 08:59:31
379 Jessica Wicak Thrift Green Trotters  Default 08:59:31
266 Jake ' Barefoot ' Fletcher Unattached  Default 08:59:31
293 Paul Kelly Unattached  Default 08:59:31
300 Pete Lawson Fittleworth Flyers  Default 08:59:31
304 Douglas Mactaggart Unattached  Default 08:59:31
261 Sharla Elder Worthing & District Harriers  Default 08:59:31
320 Zoe Norman Unattached  Default 08:59:31
234 Shaun Cheatham Unattached  Default 08:59:31
331 Jason Rae Bognor Tri Club  Default 08:59:31
296 John Kirk Fittleworth Flyers  Default 08:59:31
367 Helen Todd Unattached  Default 08:59:31
369 Anita Turner Unattached  Default 08:59:31
283 Rebecca Holland Hailsham Harriers  Default 08:59:31
244 Heather Cord Saints & Sinners Fun Runners  Default 08:59:31
210 Michael Bennett Orpington Road Runners  Default 08:59:31
318 Grace Natoli Tone Zone Runners  Default 08:59:31
230 Angus Carlyle Unattached  Default 08:59:31
322 Caley Pearce Uckfield Runners  Default 08:59:31
258 Jody Donaldson Bungay Black Dog RC  Default 08:59:31
328 Jennifer Pollitt Unattached  Default 08:59:31
327 Alison Politt Slinn Allstars  Default 08:59:31
381 Neil Williams Unattached  Default 08:59:31
371 Paul Turner Burgess Hill Runners  Default 08:59:31
286 Daniel Hughes Tone Zone Runners  Default 08:59:31
382 Robin Wilson Unattached  Default 08:59:31
329 Sharon Potter Unattached  Default 08:59:31
233 Tania Carter Arunners RC  Default 08:59:31
224 Sandra Burgess Arunners RC  Default 08:59:31
380 Carly Will Unattached  Default 08:59:31
237 Colin Clegg Henfield Joggers  Default 08:59:31
292 Micheal Kavanagh Thrift Green Trotters  Default 08:59:31
209 Jude Bazeley Tone Zone Runners  Default 08:59:31
269 Andrea Gharsallah Worthing Running Sisters  Default 08:59:31
310 Victoria Mchugh Unattached  Default 08:59:31
378 Jenny White Poole AC  Default 08:59:31
289 Lynda Hunt Fittleworth Flyers  Default 08:59:31
360 John Tewsley Fittleworth Flyers  Default 08:59:31
374 Pamela Warren Horsham Joggers  Default 08:59:31
257 Louise Diez Fittleworth Flyers  Default 08:59:31
252 Bryan Darney Goring Road Runners  Default 08:59:31