2 |
Rachel Holbeche
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
3 |
Drew Cunliffe
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
4 |
Lauren Penny
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5 |
Nick Cramp
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
6 |
James Thomas
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
8 |
Jayne Lewis
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
11 |
Kevin Duffy
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
12 |
Natalie George
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
13 |
Mary Gilchrist
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
14 |
Fiona Stockbridge
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
16 |
John Moloney
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
18 |
Julie Chilvers
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
21 |
Tim Lerwill
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
22 |
Chistian Coates
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
34 |
Grant Aldridge
weston AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
54 |
Stephen Ball
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
72 |
Matthew Blackmore
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
78 |
Jennifer Bramley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
79 |
Daniel Broom
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
90 |
Richard Brown
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
97 |
Tina Busby-Grayer
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
100 |
Fiona Cassidy
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
101 |
Richard Cassidy
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
102 |
Richard Catterill
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
103 |
Chris Chamberlin
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
104 |
Kat Chignell
Frome Triathlon Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
105 |
Adrian Clay
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
107 |
Ben Cross
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
108 |
Jack Cullinan
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
109 |
Darren Curtis-White
3280959 |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
110 |
Sharon Curtis-White
3280959 |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
111 |
Ian Cutler
Stroud and District AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
115 |
Chris Dean
Warley Wood Pacers |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
116 |
Julie Dean
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
117 |
Andrew Delves
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
118 |
James Dent
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
120 |
Sarah Durrant
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
121 |
Deborah Edgecombe
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
122 |
Sarah Elliott
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
123 |
Cat Ellis
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
124 |
Sarah Ellis
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
126 |
Debbie Farman
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
127 |
Tom Farman
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
128 |
Shane Fear
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
130 |
Susan Fletcher
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
131 |
Will Galloway
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
132 |
Dan Gardham
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
144 |
Christopher Harrison
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
148 |
Claire Hazleton
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
158 |
Joel Hirst
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
160 |
Lilly Hopkins
Calne smartt |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
163 |
Nick Horwood
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
167 |
Catherine Howarth
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
194 |
Colin Jackson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
195 |
Kayla Kennedy
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
198 |
Maria Kestell
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
201 |
Scott Latham
Hot chilli Tri club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
209 |
Hannah Leach
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
212 |
Louisa Lingley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
213 |
Shirl Lloyd
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
214 |
Jamie Luck
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
218 |
Nicola Maguire
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
238 |
Simon Marchant
Southville |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
249 |
Jodie Maslen
Trowbridge Hot Chilli Triathlon Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
253 |
Stefan McHale
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
255 |
James McIlwraith
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
264 |
Kelly Messenger
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
265 |
Bobbie Metters
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
270 |
Laura Millard
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
272 |
Petar Minev
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
274 |
James Moore
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
280 |
Alan Morgan
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
281 |
Ali Morgan
Caldicot Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
301 |
Rebecca Myers
WSEH |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
304 |
Sally Newman
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
309 |
Peter Nichols
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
316 |
Rhiannon O'Neill
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
323 |
Harriet Pagnamenta
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
328 |
Greg Passingham
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
330 |
Matt Pegler
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
334 |
Lizzi Pitt
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
336 |
Lee Price
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
337 |
Karen Proudman
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
338 |
Mair Pugh
Highworth Running Club |
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
339 |
Desmond Rabbitts
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
340 |
Jez Rice
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
347 |
Adrian Roddis
Frome Triathlon Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
351 |
Anthony Rogers
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
352 |
Penny Rogers
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
354 |
Caroline Sampson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
359 |
Mark Seaman
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
360 |
Stuart Sellers
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
361 |
Oliver Shadbolt
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
362 |
Steve Shears
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
376 |
Tom Smart
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
385 |
Heather Streetly
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
386 |
Leanne Sykes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
387 |
David Sykes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
388 |
Fiona Thatcher
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
389 |
Harry Thorpe
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
390 |
John Virgin
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
391 |
Douglas Watkinson
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
392 |
Leanne Weeks
Emersons Green Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
394 |
Scott Whittaker
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
395 |
Jesse Wirz
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
414 |
Anthony Hickson
|
5km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
439 |
David Richardson
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
440 |
Ina Bishop
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
441 |
Florence House
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
442 |
Belina Sithole
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
471 |
Anna Fayers
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
472 |
Toby Firkins
Team Bath AC |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
473 |
Danielle Harris
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
474 |
Lauren Henderson
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
475 |
Claire Jacobs
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
476 |
Jenna Lovelock
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
477 |
Rob Mugglestone
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
478 |
Charles Mugglestone
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
479 |
George Mulholland
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
480 |
Alexandra Newbould
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
482 |
Sam Phillips
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
483 |
Kimberley Rowlinson
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
484 |
Andrea Thrupp
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
486 |
Ross Wayne
Purbeck Runners |
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
487 |
Julie Williams
sole sisters |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
488 |
Erin Beerman
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
489 |
Renee Thomas
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
490 |
Andrew Poole
|
5km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
496 |
Kayden Chilvers
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
497 |
David Bearman
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
498 |
Joshua Wood
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
499 |
Madison Wood
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
500 |
Tina Cutler
Cotswold all runners |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
511 |
Bobby Clark
Mendip Athletics Club |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
519 |
Vikki Shinn
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
527 |
Donna Abbott
Sole sisters North Bristol |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
536 |
Joanne Cunid
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
538 |
Cath Warner
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
556 |
Jeremy Furber
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
790 |
Helen Sawyer 2
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
807 |
Sarah Griffin
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
813 |
Jamie Bennett
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |