1792 |
Rachel Olivant
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1632 |
Steph Forrester
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1938 |
Natalie Wettler
Charnwood A C |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1950 |
Michelle Willcocks
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1653 |
Tracey Greenway
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1713 |
Kelly Knight
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1716 |
Jenny Laing
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1563 |
Jill Burke
Heanor Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1889 |
Jodie Smith
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1596 |
Pippa Cullingworth
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1672 |
Clare Harrison
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1810 |
Hannah Phillips
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1740 |
Katherine Malone
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1750 |
Joanna Massey
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1893 |
Kath Spencer
Barrow Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1729 |
Lisa Lee
Ashbourne Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1643 |
Tracey Glover
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1577 |
Nicola Chamberlain
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1849 |
Emily Sanders
Ashbourne Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1548 |
Dawn Blatherwick
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1903 |
Sarah Sutton
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1755 |
Sahra Mccabe
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1921 |
Penny Vale
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1659 |
Ashleigh Hales
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1690 |
Niamh Hughes
Shelton Striders |
|
FU20 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1655 |
Sally Grimwood
Chorlton Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1896 |
Danielle Stack
Team Derby Runner |
|
FU20 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1660 |
Alex Hall
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1582 |
Sue Chicken
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1923 |
Lesley Wain
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1816 |
Anna-Louise Powell
Lichfield Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1708 |
Ruth Kennedy-Green
Lichfield Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1959 |
Teresa Wood
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1845 |
Gabriela Russell
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1798 |
Sheena Parry
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1822 |
Sophie Ragan
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1930 |
Julie Ward-Rotherham
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1787 |
Laura Newton
Beaumont RC |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1994 |
Samantha James
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1944 |
Jackie Wibberley
Ashbourne Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1806 |
Alina Pempe
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1940 |
Maria White
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1916 |
Helen Treece
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1700 |
Lydia Johnson
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1969 |
Tiffany Upton
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1511 |
Jasjit Atwal
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1775 |
Katie Moore
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1692 |
Sally Hull
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1600 |
Kathryn Davies
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1747 |
Louise Maskery
Ashbourne Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1763 |
Angela Miller
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1830 |
Jenny Reeve
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1854 |
Zoe Schnepp
Peel road runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1504 |
Victoria Alldread
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1842 |
Linda Roulston
|
|
FV55 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1968 |
Hazel Moore
Lichfield Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1519 |
Rebecca Barber
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1876 |
Georgina Sinfield
Ashbourne Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1835 |
Helen Ripley
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1812 |
Jane Diane Poolton
|
|
FV55 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1872 |
Deborah Shepherd
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1808 |
Ana Pertegas
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1884 |
Emma Smith
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1561 |
Tessa Brough
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1962 |
Jemma Woods
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1919 |
Heather Turley
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1803 |
Grace Pearn
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1628 |
Victoria Finney
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1890 |
Katherine Smith
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1892 |
Christine Spencer
Barrow Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1960 |
Alyson Woodcock
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1867 |
Alison Shearer
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1734 |
Helen Lovegrove
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1856 |
Jo Severn
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1662 |
Rachel Hallett
Hinckley Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1886 |
Helen Smith
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1645 |
Lynsey Goodge
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1694 |
Lorraine Hutchinson
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1954 |
Hannah Wintrip
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1970 |
Jeanette Avery
Ashbourne Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1721 |
Sarah Langlois
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1664 |
Naimah Hameed
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1598 |
Chantel Darby
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1666 |
Claire Hannon
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1527 |
Sarah Bartley
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1791 |
Debbie Noon
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1617 |
Catherine Eastwood
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1550 |
Sharon Boles
Smalley Road Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1786 |
Katie Newton
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1717 |
Magdalena Lakomska
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1922 |
Leah Venables
|
|
FU20 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1722 |
Tammy Large
Lichfield Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1543 |
Margaret Birkin
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1723 |
Charlotte Law
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1682 |
Marcelle Hollins
Lichfield Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1652 |
Susan Greensmith
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1942 |
Gillian Whiteside
Rolls Royce Harriers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1698 |
Marie Jackson
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1679 |
Debbie Hewitt
Heanor Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1724 |
Joanne Lawson
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1703 |
Trusha Kachhela
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1911 |
Alison Thurman
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1711 |
Lisa Kirkley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1862 |
Mary Sharp
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1871 |
Lorraine Shenton
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1924 |
Sarah Wall
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1644 |
Nicky Godridge
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1512 |
Sarah Bailey
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1556 |
Lindsay Bray
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1807 |
Julie Perkins
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1730 |
Ann Leman
Ashbourne Running Club |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1630 |
Angela Ford
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1597 |
Susie Cumpstone
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1669 |
Viki Harrington
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1568 |
Nicola Campbell
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1744 |
Amy Marshall
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1953 |
Jane Winter
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1508 |
Sara Ashdown
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1874 |
Sukie Sidhu
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1861 |
Emma Sharp
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1840 |
Angela Roome
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1704 |
Sonia Karamat
Massey Ferguson RC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1754 |
Sylvia Mcaleer
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1502 |
Lara Adams
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1696 |
Sharon Ingram
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1712 |
Sarah Knappett
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1520 |
Gaelle Bardsley
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1619 |
Emma Ellis
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1834 |
Rachel Rigby
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1946 |
Victoria Wilcox
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1925 |
Rachael Wallace
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1514 |
Clare Baker
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1625 |
Donna Fereday
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1580 |
Lynne Chapman
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1545 |
Bally Bitter
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1615 |
Gayna Eales
Lichfield Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1536 |
Caroline Bennett
Ashbourne Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1855 |
Caroline Sellars
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1733 |
Emanuela Lo Faro
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1623 |
Harriet Faulkner
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1795 |
Sharon Palmer
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1955 |
Layla Witty
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1572 |
Sally Cartwright
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1858 |
Lynne Shacklock
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1589 |
Pauline Cooper
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1965 |
Vicky Wright
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1641 |
Karen Gittins
UKnetrunner.co.UK |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1627 |
Lisa Fildes
Rolls Royce Harriers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1595 |
Susie Crowley
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1571 |
Hilary Carter
Lichfield Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1670 |
Amanda Harris
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1565 |
Louise Buxton
Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1848 |
Kiran Samra
|
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1538 |
Leila Bentley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
1680 |
Amanda Hobday
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5001 |
Amy Keegan
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5003 |
Carolyn Hopkinson
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5005 |
Richard Green
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5006 |
Pascale Holden
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5010 |
Dawn Tomlinson
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5012 |
Fiona Corden
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5013 |
Catherine Clifford
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5014 |
Christine Pursloe
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5017 |
Jo Gregory
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5018 |
Liz Phillips
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5019 |
Emma Roe
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5020 |
Julie Corby
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5028 |
Alison Nunn
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5030 |
Tracy Hepburn
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5032 |
Helen Andrews
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5033 |
Rachel Farrow
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5036 |
Beverley Baxter
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5042 |
Louise Hart
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5043 |
Hayley-Dawn Ho
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5044 |
Rebecca Emerton
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5045 |
Louise Surgay
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5050 |
Pam Budd
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5052 |
Margaret Cowling
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5053 |
Gail Thompson
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5054 |
Dorothy Pickering
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |
5055 |
Alison Flower
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
09:45:00 |