Park Region Conference Varsity Boys

Tuesday, October 18, 2016 5:06 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Deer Creek, MN, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 59
Updated: Wednesday, October 19, 2016 7:26 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Park Region Conference Varsity Boys

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
2 Brady Bauck New York Mills  M 17:06:34
3 Jonas Baune New York Mills  M 17:06:34
6 Ben Hendrickx New York Mills  M 17:06:34
7 Paul Hendickx New York Mills  M 17:06:34
8 Peter Hendrickx New York Mills  M 17:06:34
21 Cody Dolezal OTC  M 17:06:34
22 Hunter Doll OTC  M 17:06:34
23 Trentan Feda OTC  M 17:06:34
24 Donnie Frost OTC  M 17:06:34
25 Erick George OTC  M 17:06:34
26 Colin Geyer OTC  M 17:06:34
27 Marc Hendricks OTC  M 17:06:34
28 Matt Hendricks OTC  M 17:06:34
29 Jacob Hite OTC  M 17:06:34
33 Jared Scholten OTC  M 17:06:34
34 Kevin Tierney OTC  M 17:06:34
35 Adam Young OTC  M 17:06:34
37 Drew Young OTC  M 17:06:34
52 Brennen Bordwell Pilager  M 17:06:34
53 Jared Eng Pilager  M 17:06:34
55 Zacc Gilbertson Pilager  M 17:06:34
56 Zeke Gilbertson Pilager  M 17:06:34
57 Anthony Jansen Pilager  M 17:06:34
58 Garrett Olson Pilager  M 17:06:34
60 Jack Turner Pilager  M 17:06:34
71 Nick Ackerman Pine River Backus  M 17:06:34
72 Austin Beavers Pine River Backus  17:06:34
73 Beau Broom Pine River Backus  17:06:34
74 Louis Bueckers Pine River Backus  17:06:34
77 Luke Downie Pine River Backus  17:06:34
78 Torry Hirshey Pine River Backus  17:06:34
81 Marcus Lukanen Pine River Backus  17:06:34
82 Eli ODell Pine River Backus  17:06:34
83 Finagen ODell Pine River Backus  17:06:34
84 Tyler Peterson Pine River Backus  17:06:34
87 Luke Sechser Pine River Backus  17:06:34
88 Caleb Travis Pine River Backus  17:06:34
112 Jimmy Hillucka United North Central  M 17:06:34
116 Ben Johnson United North Central  M 17:06:34
118 Lars Keranen United North Central  M 17:06:34
119 Jamin Lehto United North Central  M 17:06:34
121 Wyatt Meech United North Central  M 17:06:34
123 Jack Pietela United North Central  M 17:06:34
124 Brett Pinomiemi United North Central  M 17:06:34
127 Blake Schoon United North Central  M 17:06:34
128 Anthony Wurdock United North Central  M 17:06:34
143 Isaac Hale Wadena Deer Creek  M 17:06:34
144 Lucas Hinojos Wadena Deer Creek  M 17:06:34
146 Bereket Loer Wadena Deer Creek  M 17:06:34
147 Wyatt Peterson Wadena Deer Creek  M 17:06:34
148 Isaac Ries Wadena Deer Creek  M 17:06:34
149 Noah Ross Wadena Deer Creek  M 17:06:34
150 Mason Snyder Wadena Deer Creek  M 17:06:34
151 Nick Soroko Wadena Deer Creek  M 17:06:34
153 Konnor Stueve Wadena Deer Creek  M 17:06:34
154 Josh Tabery Wadena Deer Creek  M 17:06:34
155 Luis Vollmer Wadena Deer Creek  M 17:06:34
156 Jerry Wang Wadena Deer Creek  M 17:06:34
157 Corbett Wensmann Wadena Deer Creek  M 17:06:34