50 |
ADAN LOPEZ MALDONADO
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
27 |
M |
08:00:00 |
500 |
Josue Fernandez
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
JUVENIL MASCULINO |
|
13 |
M |
08:00:00 |
94 |
VICTOR VALENCIA HERNANDEZ
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
46 |
M |
08:00:00 |
28 |
JOSE LUIS QUINTERO TORRES
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
26 |
M |
08:00:00 |
92 |
ROGELIO PEREZ VAZQUEZ
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
40 |
M |
08:00:00 |
82 |
MARCO MALDONADO
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
28 |
M |
08:00:00 |
222 |
VICTOR FERNANDO GONZALEZ PEREZ
MEXICO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
35 |
M |
08:00:00 |
58 |
ERIK ADRIAN HUERTA ENRIQUEZ
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
32 |
M |
08:00:00 |
56 |
DANIEL GOMEZ FLORES
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
23 |
M |
08:00:00 |
91 |
ROBERTO MONROY CHAVEZ
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
54 |
M |
08:00:00 |
220 |
RAFAEL HERNANDEZ PEREZ
MEXICO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
44 |
M |
08:00:00 |
117 |
DIEGO VEGA OVIEDO
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
JUVENIL MASCULINO |
|
14 |
M |
08:00:00 |
21 |
JORGE CÁRDENAS GARCÍA
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
25 |
M |
08:00:00 |
60 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
26 |
M |
08:00:00 |
168 |
MA. GUADALUPE ROJAS
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
36 |
F |
08:00:00 |
99 |
ALDO HERNANDEZ DIAZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
42 |
M |
08:00:00 |
80 |
MARCO ANTONIO MARTINEZ MALDONADO
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
62 |
M |
08:00:00 |
219 |
OLIVERIO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
MEXICO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
28 |
M |
08:00:00 |
67 |
JOSE ALFREDO HURTADO VAZQUEZ
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
31 |
M |
08:00:00 |
123 |
ENRIQUE VEGA ROCHA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
44 |
M |
08:00:00 |
218 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RAYON GARCIA
MEXICO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
41 |
M |
08:00:00 |
57 |
EDWIN CESAR ALMANZA PATIÑO
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
JUVENIL MASCULINO |
|
18 |
M |
08:00:00 |
212 |
GERARDO RIVERA ABURTO
MEXICO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
40 |
M |
08:00:00 |
44 |
PAOLA VAZQUEZ CABRERA
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
24 |
F |
08:00:00 |
93 |
SIMON RAMIREZ ZAVALA
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
45 |
M |
08:00:00 |
14 |
DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
27 |
M |
08:00:00 |
176 |
MELCHOR SERRANO MENDOZA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
53 |
M |
08:00:00 |
214 |
JUAN GARCIA CONTRERAS
MEXICO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
45 |
M |
08:00:00 |
113 |
CESAR RUIZ SANCHEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
29 |
M |
08:00:00 |
142 |
GERARDO FRANCO CABALLERO
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
56 |
M |
08:00:00 |
48 |
VANESA ALEJANDRA LOPEZ LARA
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
24 |
F |
08:00:00 |
201 |
JOSE NEMECIO ENRIQUE MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
MEXICO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
56 |
M |
08:00:00 |
2 |
ALEJANDRO DEL ANGEL TENORIO
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
56 |
M |
08:00:00 |
140 |
GABRIELA CHAIRES
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
28 |
F |
08:00:00 |
5 |
ALFREDO GARCIA SANCHEZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
56 |
M |
08:00:00 |
118 |
EDGAR PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
LAB. PATOLOGIA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
44 |
M |
08:00:00 |
59 |
FRANCISCO ENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
34 |
M |
08:00:00 |
100 |
ALDO SANCHEZ GARCIA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
39 |
M |
08:00:00 |
170 |
MA. ROSA URIBE
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
54 |
F |
08:00:00 |
139 |
FRANCISCO TRINIDAD CRUZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
48 |
M |
08:00:00 |
134 |
FERNANDO J. AKE MARTINEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
25 |
M |
08:00:00 |
30 |
JOSE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ RAMIREZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
56 |
M |
08:00:00 |
23 |
JOSE ANTONIO ROA PRADO
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
56 |
M |
08:00:00 |
173 |
MARITZA ORDAZ MARTINEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
31 |
F |
08:00:00 |
192 |
VANESSA RODRIGUEZ TELLEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
38 |
F |
08:00:00 |
33 |
LUIS FERNANDO MERINO TENIENTE
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
38 |
M |
08:00:00 |
24 |
JOSE DEL REFUGIO DELGADILL.O SANCHEZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
62 |
M |
08:00:00 |
169 |
MA. LUISA CALDERON HERNANDEZ
LAB. PATOLOGIA |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
44 |
F |
08:00:00 |
98 |
ALBERTO AGUILAR MARTINEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
46 |
M |
08:00:00 |
86 |
MARTIN LATIGO PONCE
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
34 |
M |
08:00:00 |
177 |
NESTOR ARMANDO RUIZ SANCHEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
31 |
M |
08:00:00 |
89 |
NATHAN RAMIREZ VERA
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
37 |
M |
08:00:00 |
66 |
JAVIER MARTINEZ BANDA
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
59 |
M |
08:00:00 |
211 |
GEORGINA BARRIOS SANDOVAL
MEXICO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
43 |
F |
08:00:00 |
136 |
FLORINA OVIEDO
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
44 |
F |
08:00:00 |
83 |
MARIA GUADALUPE HERNANDEZ TORRES
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
28 |
F |
08:00:00 |
153 |
JORGE E. PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
LAB. PATOLOGIA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
51 |
M |
08:00:00 |
174 |
MARTIN ZAMARRIPA GONZALEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
39 |
M |
08:00:00 |
22 |
JORGE GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
38 |
M |
08:00:00 |
175 |
MAYRA ESPINOZA MARTINEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
37 |
M |
08:00:00 |
149 |
IXCHEL VELAZQUEZ CASTRO
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
JUVENIL FEMENIL |
|
16 |
F |
08:00:00 |
184 |
RODRIGO VEGA OVIEDO
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
JUVENIL MASCULINO |
|
15 |
M |
08:00:00 |
205 |
ARGEL ANTONIO MUÑOZ JASSO
MEXICO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
34 |
M |
08:00:00 |
206 |
CLAUDIA BARRERA HERNANDEZ
MEXICO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
47 |
F |
08:00:00 |
163 |
LISAURI ORDUÑA RODRIGUEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
34 |
F |
08:00:00 |
125 |
ERICK SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
29 |
M |
08:00:00 |
84 |
MARIANO VALENCIA MACIAS
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
50 |
M |
08:00:00 |
47 |
URIEL RODRIGUEZ MONTOYA
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
57 |
M |
08:00:00 |
37 |
MA. ELENA RODRIGUEZ ARREGUIN
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
30 |
F |
08:00:00 |
79 |
MANUEL GOZALEZ MONTIEL
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
48 |
M |
08:00:00 |
11 |
CARLOS MAURICIO SERRANO UVALLE
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
36 |
M |
08:00:00 |
185 |
RUBEN ORDUÑA ROSAS
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
59 |
M |
08:00:00 |
29 |
JOSE MARTN JARAMILLO GARCIA
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
53 |
M |
08:00:00 |
74 |
JUAN JOSE CAÑADA REYES
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
38 |
M |
08:00:00 |
75 |
LETICIA RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
42 |
F |
08:00:00 |
53 |
BRAULIO MONROY SALAZAR
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
JUVENIL MASCULINO |
|
17 |
M |
08:00:00 |
188 |
SANTIAGO FRANCO CABALLERO
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
41 |
M |
08:00:00 |
155 |
JOSE LUIS OLIVARES SANCHEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
47 |
M |
08:00:00 |
181 |
PEDRO MARTINEZ PEREZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
27 |
M |
08:00:00 |
186 |
SALVADOR ALVAREZ SALDAÑA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
40 |
M |
08:00:00 |
110 |
AURORA CRUZ MARTINEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
42 |
F |
08:00:00 |
96 |
ADRIAN VILA ROJAS
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
25 |
M |
08:00:00 |
109 |
ARTURO ROJAS ROSILES
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
55 |
M |
08:00:00 |
25 |
JOSE EDUARDO ALVAREZ MANCERA
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
46 |
M |
08:00:00 |
4 |
ALEJANDRO VILLANUEVA PATIÑO
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
31 |
M |
08:00:00 |
178 |
NYDIA CASTRO SALDIVAR
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
41 |
F |
08:00:00 |
32 |
LEANDRA GRACIELA LOPEZ CANCHOLA
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
40 |
F |
08:00:00 |
27 |
JOSE LUIS QUINTERO CARMONA
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
57 |
M |
08:00:00 |
194 |
ZENAIDA ROSALES NIEVES
LAB. PATOLOGIA |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
50 |
F |
08:00:00 |
39 |
MARCOS ANTONIO SANTOYO CHAVEZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
29 |
M |
08:00:00 |
95 |
YESENIA FLORES MARTINEZ
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
29 |
F |
08:00:00 |
141 |
GABRIELA PATLAN SORIA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
47 |
F |
08:00:00 |
138 |
FRANCISCO CAMPOS ESTREDA
LAB. PATOLOGIA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
42 |
M |
08:00:00 |
38 |
MARCO TULIO MENDEZ NAVARRO
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
29 |
M |
08:00:00 |
165 |
MA. AURORA RAMIREZ GARCIA
LAB. PATOLOGIA |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
35 |
F |
08:00:00 |
1 |
ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ ARREGUIN
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
28 |
F |
08:00:00 |
87 |
MAYRA RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
29 |
F |
08:00:00 |
191 |
TALIA MONTECILLO
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
28 |
F |
08:00:00 |
13 |
CESAR AUGUSTO OLVERA GALLEGOS
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
35 |
M |
08:00:00 |
465 |
Vicente Almanza
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
46 |
M |
08:00:00 |
143 |
GLORIA ALICIA GONZALEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
48 |
F |
08:00:00 |
166 |
MA. CONCEPCION RAMIREZ REVILLA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
36 |
F |
08:00:00 |
159 |
JUANA OVIEDO MENDOZA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
49 |
F |
08:00:00 |
208 |
ELADIO MEZA ANGULO
MEXICO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
33 |
M |
08:00:00 |
204 |
ALFREDO ARENAS GUTIERREZ
MEXICO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
38 |
M |
08:00:00 |
126 |
ERIKA VALERIA HERNANDEZ GARCIA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
32 |
F |
08:00:00 |
6 |
ALMA MILAGROS QUINTERO TORRES
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
29 |
F |
08:00:00 |
151 |
JAZMYN A. FRANCO PEREIRA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
25 |
F |
08:00:00 |
150 |
IZTEL ARRIAGA MORALES
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
25 |
F |
08:00:00 |
112 |
CECILIA AGOSTADERO RODRIGUEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
29 |
F |
08:00:00 |
102 |
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ FREYRE
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
45 |
M |
08:00:00 |
104 |
ANA LAURA AGOSTADERO RODRIGUEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
33 |
F |
08:00:00 |
20 |
JESUS SHARPE ZARATE
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
33 |
M |
08:00:00 |
157 |
JUAN ANTONIO CALDERON OVIEDO
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
JUVENIL MASCULINO |
|
19 |
M |
08:00:00 |
15 |
DIANA GABRIELA CARRANCO RODRIGUEZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
JUVENIL FEMENIL |
|
16 |
F |
08:00:00 |
19 |
J. CARMEN CARRANCO MORENO
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
49 |
M |
08:00:00 |
122 |
ENEIDA LORENZO
LAB. PATOLOGIA |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
34 |
F |
08:00:00 |
108 |
ARTURO DOMINGUEZ
LAB. PATOLOGIA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
72 |
M |
08:00:00 |
137 |
FRANCISCO A . JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
38 |
M |
08:00:00 |
158 |
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ESTRADA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
28 |
M |
08:00:00 |
78 |
MAIRA MONTES MOLINA
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
46 |
F |
08:00:00 |
187 |
SAMUEL GASCA ZARATE
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
33 |
M |
08:00:00 |
36 |
MA GUADALUPE LARA MARTINEZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
54 |
F |
08:00:00 |
43 |
OSCAR MEJIA RODRIGUEZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
45 |
M |
08:00:00 |
7 |
ARTURO TELLO GARCIA
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
53 |
M |
08:00:00 |
85 |
MARIO RAMIREZ TORRES
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
42 |
M |
08:00:00 |
45 |
PAULINA ORTIZ VILLAGOMEZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
31 |
F |
08:00:00 |
133 |
FELIPE RAMOS RAMOS
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
48 |
M |
08:00:00 |
103 |
ALFONSO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
62 |
M |
08:00:00 |
124 |
ENRIQUETA ARVIZU MORENO
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
36 |
F |
08:00:00 |
18 |
GUILLERMINA SAN ELIAS CONEJO
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
35 |
F |
08:00:00 |
12 |
CESAR ALBERTO CARRASCOSA LUNA
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
30 |
M |
08:00:00 |
172 |
MARIANA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
LAB. PATOLOGIA |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
25 |
F |
08:00:00 |
215 |
LUIS ENRIQUE MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
MEXICO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
25 |
M |
08:00:00 |
40 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN TORRES
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
54 |
F |
08:00:00 |
146 |
HECTOR SANTIAGO URIBE MARTINEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
27 |
M |
08:00:00 |
17 |
ENRIQUE ESTRADA GONZALEZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
27 |
M |
08:00:00 |
16 |
DIEGO ALEJANDRO CONTRERAS MIRELES
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
24 |
M |
08:00:00 |
26 |
JOSE FRANCISCO RUBEN CONTRERAS
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
58 |
M |
08:00:00 |
97 |
ADRIANA SERRANO GUERRERO
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
24 |
F |
08:00:00 |
120 |
EDNA CUELLAR MARTINEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
42 |
F |
08:00:00 |
72 |
JOSE FERNANDO SANCHEZ GUINES
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
31 |
M |
08:00:00 |
42 |
MARIA LETICIA PATIÑO ELIAS
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
46 |
F |
08:00:00 |
105 |
ANA LILIA PICHARDO MEDINA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
34 |
F |
08:00:00 |
221 |
ROBERTA CASTAÑEDA FLORES
MEXICO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
47 |
F |
08:00:00 |
41 |
MARIA FERNANDA QUINTERO TORRES
BAJIO |
5k
|
JUVENIL FEMENIL |
|
19 |
F |
08:00:00 |
9 |
BRENDA LIZETH QUINTERO TORRES
BAJIO |
5k
|
JUVENIL FEMENIL |
|
18 |
F |
08:00:00 |
3 |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROJAS
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
27 |
M |
08:00:00 |
8 |
BERENICE LIMON
BAJIO |
5k
|
JUVENIL FEMENIL |
|
19 |
F |
08:00:00 |
10 |
CARLOS FLORES RIOS
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
42 |
M |
08:00:00 |
31 |
JUAN RAMON RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
32 |
M |
08:00:00 |
34 |
LUIS MANUEL ANDRADE GONZALEZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
30 |
M |
08:00:00 |
35 |
LUZ MANUEL LARA MEJIA
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
37 |
M |
08:00:00 |
46 |
RAFAEL ESTRADA GARCIA
BAJIO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
32 |
M |
08:00:00 |
49 |
VICTOR MANUEL UBIARCO VAZQUEZ
BAJIO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
53 |
M |
08:00:00 |
51 |
ALEJANDRO SALINAS CARRANCO
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
35 |
M |
08:00:00 |
52 |
AMPARO MEJIA PATIÑO
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
25 |
F |
08:00:00 |
54 |
CARLOS MEDINA JUAREZ
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
30 |
M |
08:00:00 |
55 |
CLAUDIA VERONICA TRONCOSO REYES
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
31 |
F |
08:00:00 |
61 |
GERARDO ARTURO ORTEGA ALARCON
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
32 |
M |
08:00:00 |
62 |
GIBRAN ALBERTO LAGUNA
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
35 |
M |
08:00:00 |
63 |
GUSTAVO RUELAS NIÑO
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
29 |
M |
08:00:00 |
64 |
IRMA GARCIA SOTO
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
42 |
F |
08:00:00 |
65 |
ISMAEL LOPEZ MALDONADO
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
42 |
M |
08:00:00 |
68 |
JOSE ANTONIO ARREGUIN MALDONADO
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
32 |
M |
08:00:00 |
69 |
JOSE ANTONIO FLORES PATIÑO
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
32 |
M |
08:00:00 |
70 |
JOSE BEATRIZ ROJAS RAMOS
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
39 |
M |
08:00:00 |
71 |
JOSE EDUARDO CALERO LADINO
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
20 |
M |
08:00:00 |
73 |
JUAN ANTONIO GUTIERREZ LUNA
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
48 |
M |
08:00:00 |
76 |
LETICIA YAZMIN GARCIA HERNANDEZ
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
35 |
F |
08:00:00 |
77 |
LUZ MARIA GARCIA BARCENAS
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
38 |
F |
08:00:00 |
81 |
MARCO JESUS MEJIA BUSTOS
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
26 |
M |
08:00:00 |
88 |
MAYRA SESMA RODRIGUEZ
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
27 |
F |
08:00:00 |
90 |
PATRICIA MORALES HERNANDEZ
BAJIO PPA |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
44 |
F |
08:00:00 |
101 |
ALEJANDRO AGUILERA MAGALLAN
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
JUVENIL MASCULINO |
|
14 |
M |
08:00:00 |
106 |
ANA LUISA RAMIREZ SOLORZANO
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
25 |
F |
08:00:00 |
107 |
ANGELINA PEREZ
LAB. PATOLOGIA |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
40 |
F |
08:00:00 |
111 |
CARLOS SANTIAGO BARRIENTOS C.
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
25 |
M |
08:00:00 |
114 |
CHRISTIAN J. ESPINOZA GONZALEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
34 |
M |
08:00:00 |
115 |
CLARIBEL GUERRA ARALUCE
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
54 |
F |
08:00:00 |
116 |
DIANA LARA RODRIGUEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
30 |
F |
08:00:00 |
119 |
EDMUNDO BARRERA VILLARREAL
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
50 |
M |
08:00:00 |
121 |
EDUARDO CERVANTES ORDUÑO
LAB. PATOLOGIA |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
27 |
M |
08:00:00 |
127 |
ESTEFANIA LOPEZ GUERRA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
25 |
F |
08:00:00 |
128 |
FATIMA DAMIAN LORENZO
LAB. PATOLOGIA |
5k
|
JUVENIL FEMENIL |
|
17 |
F |
08:00:00 |
129 |
FCO. OMAR TRINIDAD GONZALEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
23 |
M |
08:00:00 |
130 |
FELIPE CALDERON GARCIA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
46 |
M |
08:00:00 |
131 |
FELIPE CUELLAR MARTINEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
41 |
M |
08:00:00 |
132 |
FELIPE DE JESUS AKE MARTINEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
33 |
M |
08:00:00 |
135 |
FERNANDO M. MACIAS RAMIREZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
37 |
M |
08:00:00 |
144 |
GUADALUPE L. MARTINEZ MEDINA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
23 |
F |
08:00:00 |
145 |
HECTOR GONZALEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
32 |
M |
08:00:00 |
147 |
ISMAEL MEDRANO AQUINO
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
42 |
M |
08:00:00 |
148 |
IVAN MEDINA CHIMAL
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
33 |
M |
08:00:00 |
152 |
JENNIFER VELAZQUEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
31 |
F |
08:00:00 |
154 |
JOSE LUIS AGUILERA VILLANUEVA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
44 |
M |
08:00:00 |
156 |
JOSUE GONZALEZ REYNA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
45 |
M |
08:00:00 |
160 |
JULIETA JAQUEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
32 |
F |
08:00:00 |
161 |
KAREN DEL C. BECERRA GUTIERREZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
30 |
F |
08:00:00 |
162 |
KARINA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
32 |
F |
08:00:00 |
164 |
LIZZETH V. GOMEZ RICO
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
24 |
F |
08:00:00 |
167 |
MA. EUGENIA ZARATE BANDA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
49 |
F |
08:00:00 |
171 |
MARIANA FABIOLA RIVERA RAMIREZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
JUVENIL FEMENIL |
|
14 |
F |
08:00:00 |
179 |
PAOLA FLORES RAMIREZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
22 |
F |
08:00:00 |
180 |
PAULA KAREN FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
27 |
F |
08:00:00 |
182 |
RAMONA A. HERRRERA GOMEZ
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
30 |
F |
08:00:00 |
183 |
RAUL CASTRO BECERRA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
32 |
M |
08:00:00 |
189 |
SEBASTIAN BARRERA CANTU
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
JUVENIL MASCULINO |
|
13 |
M |
08:00:00 |
190 |
SILVIA REBECA RODRIGUEZ PAREDES
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
31 |
F |
08:00:00 |
193 |
VERONICA GARCIA ESTRADA
CORPORATIVO |
5k
|
MASTER FEMENIL |
|
44 |
F |
08:00:00 |
195 |
ALVARO SANTILLAN
LAGOS |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
29 |
M |
08:00:00 |
196 |
EMMA ELISABETH SANTANA LLAMAS
LAGOS |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
26 |
F |
08:00:00 |
197 |
FIDEL BACA GALLARDO
LAGOS |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
40 |
M |
08:00:00 |
198 |
KAREN ALEJADRA FLORES BARAJAS
LAGOS |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
26 |
F |
08:00:00 |
199 |
LAURA JUDITH FLORES BARAJAS
LAGOS |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
29 |
F |
08:00:00 |
200 |
SILVIA BACA GALLARDO
LAGOS |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
39 |
F |
08:00:00 |
202 |
ALBERTO MONDRAGON SILVA
MEXICO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
35 |
M |
08:00:00 |
203 |
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ LUNA
MEXICO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
33 |
M |
08:00:00 |
207 |
EDGAR PANIAGUA CALDERON
MEXICO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
39 |
M |
08:00:00 |
209 |
EVELIN GARCIA BARRAGAN
MEXICO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
21 |
F |
08:00:00 |
210 |
FLOR DE MARIA HERNANDEZ ROA
MEXICO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
31 |
F |
08:00:00 |
213 |
JESSICA SALGADO RANGEL
MEXICO |
5k
|
LIBRE FEMENIL |
|
34 |
F |
08:00:00 |
216 |
LUIS ESTEBAN RAYMUNDO SALGADO
MEXICO |
5k
|
LIBRE MASCULINO |
|
23 |
M |
08:00:00 |
217 |
LUIS SALGADO BELTRAN
MEXICO |
5k
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|
70 |
M |
08:00:00 |