Sekani Trail Run 5k results

Sunday, October 16, 2016 10:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 95
Updated: Wednesday, October 19, 2016 9:53 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sekani Trail Run 5k results

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
345 Peter McArthur 5k 28 M 10:00:00
83 Koshi Schunter 5k 12 M 10:00:00
189 Austin Stuchell 5k 25 10:00:00
82 Samuel Kushnerchuk 5k 13 M 10:00:00
79 Jonah Aden 5k 12 M 10:00:00
55 Jayden Lewis 5k 13 M 10:00:00
43 Kael Oos-Macfadden 5k 9 M 10:00:00
39 Mark Tatham 5k 25 M 10:00:00
98 Bill Ramey 5k 39 M 10:00:00
172 Kelly Roberton 5k 41 M 10:00:00
28 Erin Jaske 5k 27 F 10:00:00
80 Micaiah Aden 5k 10 M 10:00:00
336 Jessica Kincella 5k 36 10:00:00
27 Scott Sandridge 5k 28 M 10:00:00
95 Erik Lamb 5k 36 M 10:00:00
89 Jarik Garza 5k 14 M 10:00:00
60 Jeffrey McMurtery 5k 39 M 10:00:00
84 Myles Delaney 5k 9 M 10:00:00
77 Kaua Roberton 5k 10 F 10:00:00
24 Katelyn Stillar 5k 27 F 10:00:00
54 Rick Franks 5k 61 M 10:00:00
34 Jack Kelnhofer 5k 8 M 10:00:00
41 Hilary Lott 5k 38 F 10:00:00
78 Maile Aden 5k 41 F 10:00:00
7 Zoey Yacker 5k 9 F 10:00:00
63 Matthew Griffith 5k 33 M 10:00:00
64 Tara McCollum 5k 41 F 10:00:00
94 Ron Labar 5k 48 M 10:00:00
81 Chris Vanleuven 5k 40 M 10:00:00
23 Bob McDonnell 5k 58 M 10:00:00
348 Laurina Smith 5k 43 F 10:00:00
53 Bree Kramer 5k 43 F 10:00:00
342 Becca Wade 5k 8 F 10:00:00
343 Ryan Wade 5k 10:00:00
30 Rebecca MacMullan 5k 43 F 10:00:00
18 Morgan Joyce 5k 19 F 10:00:00
92 Deb Wiser 5k 45 F 10:00:00
93 Beth Labar 5k 43 F 10:00:00
35 Stacey Conner 5k 43 F 10:00:00
99 Kim Overturf 5k 35 10:00:00
47 Randi Gooch 5k 27 F 10:00:00
58 Jamie McMurtery 5k 11 M 10:00:00
51 Joel Abbott 5k 38 M 10:00:00
74 Angela Smith 5k 44 F 10:00:00
344 Michelle Miller 5k 52 F 10:00:00
29 Wendy Hughes 5k 52 F 10:00:00
1 Andrew Jaske 5k 59 M 10:00:00
88 Stephanie Craft 5k 37 F 10:00:00
21 Owen Baker 5k 8 M 10:00:00
70 Terri Horch 5k 51 F 10:00:00
33 Jodi Kelnhofer 5k 46 F 10:00:00
37 Elise Raimi 5k 39 F 10:00:00
22 Kristina Baker 5k 38 F 10:00:00
19 Kristen Lee 5k 43 F 10:00:00
61 Rose Brown 5k 59 F 10:00:00
48 Katharine Baier 5k 42 F 10:00:00
15 Alexandra Burger 5k 13 F 10:00:00
31 Bonnie Carver 5k 68 F 10:00:00
14 ABIGAIL Burger 5k 8 F 10:00:00
100 Shelly Abriss 5k 38 10:00:00
49 Sarah Troutt 5k 32 F 10:00:00
96 Alex Tareski 5k 12 M 10:00:00
97 Finnegan Syrie 5k M 10:00:00
17 ASHLEIGH Burger 5k 11 F 10:00:00
6 Bridget Yacker 5k 44 F 10:00:00
335 Callie Swain 5k 11 F 10:00:00
59 Monica McMurtery 5k 37 F 10:00:00
13 Jennifer Burger 5k 44 F 10:00:00
56 Lauren Stephenson 5k 23 F 10:00:00
57 Brandi Martin 5k 27 F 10:00:00
85 Anders Thogerson 5k 8 M 10:00:00
50 Cindy Hogberg 5k 48 F 10:00:00
3 Angela Kilmer 5k 50 F 10:00:00
4 Marilynne Dierks 5k 54 F 10:00:00
36 Sharom Contay 5k 42 F 10:00:00
68 Bob King 5k 53 M 10:00:00
91 Conor Labar 5k 11 M 10:00:00
71 Nick Horch 5k 11 M 10:00:00
90 Justin Labar 5k M 10:00:00
10 Terry Smith 5k 70 M 10:00:00
16 EVERETT Burger 5k 44 M 10:00:00
62 Melinda Thieschafer 5k 37 F 10:00:00
113 Marda Berg 5k 48 F 10:00:00
339 Jill Beth 5k 76 10:00:00
38 Joan Egland 5k 50 F 10:00:00
42 Matthew Lott 5k 38 M 10:00:00
346 Steve Wing 5k 64 M 10:00:00
347 Pierrette Wing 5k 65 10:00:00
11 Liisa Smith 5k 70 F 10:00:00
2 Nancy Lehman 5k 60 F 10:00:00
340 Floyd McComas 5k 75 10:00:00
5 Holly Wagner 5k 31 F 10:00:00
72 Annie McGuinness 5k 21 F 10:00:00
73 Heather McGuinness 5k 23 F 10:00:00
338 jaime ingram 5k 39 F 10:00:00