841 |
DANIEL LARDER
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
842 |
JADE WATSON
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
843 |
KATIE GARWOOD
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
844 |
CERYS PHILLIPS
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
845 |
SCOTTY PHILLIPS
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
846 |
MALVCIA KEISHA
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
847 |
CARLA BERRY
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
848 |
Lynne Roberts-Price
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
849 |
Eleanor Harvey
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
850 |
Jasmine Meridith
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
866 |
Lisa Atkinson
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
867 |
Jennie Atkinson
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
868 |
Stefania Bennett
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
869 |
Iryna Bennett
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
870 |
Emily Bentall
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
871 |
Amelia Bentley
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
872 |
Sarah Bethell
Hope mud runners |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
873 |
Sarah Boswell
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
874 |
Zak Boswell
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
875 |
Ella Boswell
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
876 |
Bryony Boulton
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
877 |
Rhiannon Boulton
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
878 |
Kayleigh Boulton
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
879 |
Beverley Boulton
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
880 |
Vanessa Bowden-Smith
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
881 |
Emma Bradley
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
882 |
Andrew Bradley
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
883 |
Karl Brant
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
884 |
Charlie Brant
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
885 |
JOHN Brennan
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
886 |
Phillippa Brown
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
887 |
Amanda Brown
West Country Triathletes |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
888 |
esme Brown
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
889 |
Bryony Burman-Day
#TeamEnduranceDepartment |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
890 |
Chris Burman-Day
#TeamEnduranceDepartment |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
891 |
Paul Childs
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
892 |
Emma Clarke
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
893 |
samantha convey
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
894 |
Daniel Cosgrove
Steiner Academy Hereford |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
895 |
Jo Cramsie
Steiner Academy Hereford |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
896 |
George Cresswell
Worcester Athletics Club |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
897 |
Simon Crump
St Caths |
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
898 |
Kristopher Cullis
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
899 |
Moira Davidson
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
900 |
Lindsey Davies
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
901 |
Taya Dee
Highworth rc |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
902 |
Kiya Dee
Highworth rc |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
903 |
Diana Dee
Highworth rc |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
904 |
Tom Doyle
Steiner Academy Hereford |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
905 |
Finn Ebbatson-Beale
Steiner Academy Hereford |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
906 |
Shanti Egan
Steiner Academy Hereford |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
907 |
Laura Fletcher
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
908 |
John Foster
Ely Runners |
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
909 |
Alison fuller
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
910 |
Wendy Garman-Windsor
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
911 |
Debbie Grainger
N/A |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
912 |
Alice Grainger
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
913 |
Steven Greening
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
914 |
Stephanie Griffiths
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
915 |
Owen Hall
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
916 |
Maria Hall
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
917 |
Amy Harding
Hope mud runners |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
918 |
Rebecca Harrington
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
919 |
Faith Haywood
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
920 |
Kelly Holtham
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
921 |
Matthew Hopkins
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
922 |
Rufus Hubbard Brown
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
923 |
Evan Hughes
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
924 |
Samantha Hughes
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
925 |
Christina Hutchings
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
926 |
Jo Hyde
Hope mud runners |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
927 |
Vicky Jackson
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
928 |
Rebecca Jary
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
929 |
Brigitta Jeger
Hope mud runners |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
930 |
Idris Jenkins
Steiner Academy Hereford |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
931 |
Jackie Jones
Hope mud runners |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
932 |
Natalie Jones
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
933 |
Edward Jones
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
934 |
Ros Kearney
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
935 |
Marisa Kubiak
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
936 |
Zackary Lenain
Steiner Academy Hereford |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
937 |
Michelle Lloyd
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
938 |
Matthew Lloyd
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
939 |
John Macdonald
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
940 |
Gemma Madle
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
941 |
Oliver Madle
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
942 |
Claire Marshall
N/A |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
943 |
James matheson
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
944 |
Katie Matheson
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
945 |
Roseanne McEwan
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
946 |
Archie McEwan
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
947 |
Matthew Meek
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
948 |
Joseph Meiklejohn
Steiner Academy Hereford |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
949 |
Paul Moss
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
950 |
Robert O'Keefe
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
951 |
Oliver Page
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
952 |
Matthew Pearce
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
953 |
Edward Pearce
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
954 |
William Pearce
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
955 |
Oliver Peet
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
956 |
Colin Pensom
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
957 |
Clare Pensom
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
958 |
Keith Pensom
|
5km
|
Male (60+) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
959 |
Sue Powell
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
960 |
Adam Powell
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
961 |
Jacob Price
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
962 |
Melanie Pugh
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
963 |
Rachel Sarah Purshouse
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
964 |
Scott Read
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
965 |
Naomi RIchards
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
966 |
Samuel Richardson
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
967 |
sarah Riselli
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
968 |
Oliver Rivers
Steiner Academy Hereford |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
969 |
Jude Robberts
Steiner Academy Hereford |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
970 |
Leah Robins
|
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
971 |
Michael Savage
Steiner Academy Hereford |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
972 |
Grace Setterfield-Miln
Steiner Academy Hereford-Ian Young |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
973 |
Donna Seymour
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
974 |
Christian Seymour
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
975 |
Wendy Shaw
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
976 |
David Smith
|
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
977 |
Jennifer Smith
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
980 |
Jeremias Tacke
St Felix School, Southwold |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
981 |
George Tinson
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
982 |
William Trigg
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
983 |
Jemma Joy Turley
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
984 |
Isaac Tyler
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
985 |
Bradley Ian Vaughan
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
986 |
Joanna Wagstaff
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
987 |
Chloe Welch
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
988 |
Lawrence Wetters
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
989 |
Justin Wetters
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
990 |
Alexander Whale
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
991 |
kate wheeler
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
992 |
Ness Wilce
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
993 |
Zoe Wilkes
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
994 |
David Williams
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
995 |
Donna Williams
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
996 |
Linda Williams
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
997 |
daniela willis
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
998 |
Jamie Wyatt
Bryony Boulton |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
999 |
Louise Yarrington
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
1000 |
Harvey Yorke
|
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
834 |
PHOEBE BARNETT
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
835 |
KAI BARNETT
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
836 |
NICHOLAS BARNETT
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
837 |
ISOBEL NEWMAN
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
F |
50:00 |
838 |
DAVID THOMAS-ROUND
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
839 |
JOE THOMAS-ROUND
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |
840 |
EDWARD DUFFY
Megan Baker House |
5km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Event Wave 9
|
M |
50:00 |