11 |
Scott Bruton
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
12 |
John Bryan
Malvern Joggers |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
24 |
Steve Cotterell
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
32 |
Chris Dew
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
37 |
Tom Evans
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
53 |
Colin Hoskins
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
54 |
Jonathan Huxtable
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
59 |
David Klotz
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
65 |
Mathew Lyes
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
67 |
Paul Martin
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
83 |
Mark Phillips
Russell Barnes |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
91 |
Steve Riegler
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
93 |
Joseph Saxton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
96 |
Lee Simms
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
97 |
Craig Skyrme
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
100 |
Jim Smith
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
108 |
Anthony Twycross
Russell Barnes |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
111 |
Kiegan Vallely
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
115 |
Andrew Woodfine
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
M |
0:00 |
128 |
Nick Bartleet
Phoebe Lloyd |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
142 |
DAN COLLEY
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
153 |
Russell Hirst
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
156 |
Rory King
Phoebe Lloyd |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
159 |
Bartlomiej Krzesak
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
167 |
Matthew Manning
Phoebe Lloyd |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
173 |
Peter Nichols
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
178 |
Fran Roberts
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
182 |
Trent Smith
Phoebe Lloyd |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
184 |
Jack Styles
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
186 |
Simon Vaughan
Phoebe Lloyd |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
470 |
ADAM PREECE
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
472 |
ANDREW BERRY
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
473 |
DAVID BERRY
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
475 |
NICK DUNNE
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
478 |
KEANU BARNETT
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
481 |
BEN RIGBY
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
482 |
CAINE BURGE
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
487 |
JOSH PHILLIPS
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
490 |
GARETH REED
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
492 |
JAMIE FLETCHER
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
493 |
MARTYN BROWN
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
497 |
PETER SWAIN
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
499 |
SIMON HAMMOND
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
M |
11:00 |
829 |
Matthew Ball
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
195 |
Daniel Allison
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
199 |
Jad Austin
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
206 |
Morris Burns
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
207 |
Jordan Bygrave
Julie Davis |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
209 |
James Chase
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
210 |
Harry Chase
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
213 |
Simon Clarke
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
217 |
matthew coppin
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
223 |
Allen Edwards
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
227 |
Darren Evans
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
231 |
Rich Foster
Julie Davis |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
238 |
Luke Guest
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
239 |
James Guy
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
240 |
Chris Gwynne
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
242 |
Mark Handley
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
243 |
Josh Harris
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
246 |
Chris Hewer
Julie Davis |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
247 |
Alex Higgs
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
250 |
Carl Hoggarth
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
259 |
Guy Illot
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
262 |
Rob Keen
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
267 |
Olly Leech
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
268 |
James Le-Grys
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
269 |
James Love
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
272 |
Paul Martindale
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
276 |
Ryan Milne
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
277 |
Rich Milne
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
278 |
Russell Milner
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
280 |
Kevin Murphy
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
282 |
Tim Nolan
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
285 |
Ross Oddie
Russell Barnes |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
288 |
Matthew Plant
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
290 |
Jamie Preece
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
292 |
Aram Rahem
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
293 |
Matthew Reeves
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
295 |
Peter Reeves
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
297 |
Mark Rhodes
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
419 |
Nathan Stephens
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
425 |
Richard Thornhill
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
431 |
Ian Walker
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
434 |
Adam Walsh
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
439 |
Chris Watson
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
440 |
Gaz Welsby
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
445 |
Christian Williams
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
446 |
Matthew Williams
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
449 |
Andrew Zorn
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
500 |
Andy Tripp
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
M |
20:40 |
526 |
Chris Halford
Ella Bear Fund |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
M |
30:00 |
528 |
Ryan Hartley
Everybody fitness |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
M |
30:00 |
531 |
Chris Jones
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
M |
30:00 |
541 |
Andy Murray
Ella Bear Fund |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
M |
30:00 |
548 |
Andy Robinson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
M |
30:00 |
550 |
Chris Runcie
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
M |
30:00 |
556 |
Harveer Thandi
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
M |
30:00 |
503 |
Chris Baines
Ella Bear Fund |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
M |
30:00 |
505 |
pete barrett
stroud and district atheletics club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
M |
30:00 |
509 |
David Brook
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
M |
30:00 |
510 |
Steve Bullock
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
M |
30:00 |
513 |
Danny Clifford
Ella Bear Fund |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
M |
30:00 |
522 |
Lawrence Fenn
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
M |
30:00 |
648 |
Wayne Bevan
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
651 |
Steve Bysouth
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
655 |
James cockerill
Lydney Firefighters |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
657 |
Luke Delaney
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
663 |
Matthew Ehrlich
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
664 |
Christopher Farmer
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
665 |
Shane Fear
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
667 |
Thomas Fletcher
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
669 |
Charlie Goring
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
670 |
Dean Gudgeon
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
673 |
Matt Hartwell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
679 |
Jay Humphries
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
687 |
Martin Matthews
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
688 |
Craig Matthews
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
690 |
James Mead
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
696 |
Guy O'Malley
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
698 |
John Pirouet
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
699 |
Chris Ponter
N/A |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
701 |
William Read
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
703 |
Stuart Robinson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
706 |
Denis Sakiqi
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
714 |
JAMES Stee
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
720 |
Matthew Telford
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
722 |
Brandon Thacker
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
725 |
Rob Williams
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
728 |
Jake Christopher
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
731 |
Feedrico Beewd
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
20 |
M |
40:00 |
818 |
Arthur Cotton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
27 |
M |
40:00 |
825 |
Lee Curelu
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
827 |
Jomathan Gledhill
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
828 |
Jake Virad
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |
832 |
Richard Williams
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
M |
40:00 |