2016 Run with the Kokanee

Saturday, October 15, 2016 8:59 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 73
Updated: Thursday, October 20, 2016 2:06 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Race website: http://www.nwtrailruns.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2016 Run with the Kokanee

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
100 Scott Adsit 5 K 5 K 66 M 0:00
102 Salina Athey 5 K 5 K 33 F 0:00
103 Carol Austin 5 K 5 K 60 F 0:00
104 Athena Barkdull 5 K 5 K 28 F 0:00
105 Mikey Barringer 5 K 5 K 12 M 0:00
106 Sarah Barton 5 K 5 K 42 F 0:00
107 Blake Bergam 5 K 5 K 25 M 0:00
108 Richard Bergdahl 5 K 5 K 64 M 0:00
110 Alisa Birkenstein 5 K 5 K 44 F 0:00
111 Rachel Blades 5 K 5 K 40 F 0:00
112 Irina Boguslavski 5 K 5 K 38 F 0:00
113 Sergei Boguslavski 5 K 5 K 50 M 0:00
115 Lori Buratto 5 K 5 K 46 F 0:00
116 Shingo Chihara 5 K 5 K 42 M 0:00
117 Carly Cooper 5 K 5 K 12 F 0:00
119 Ken Cooper 5 K 5 K 52 M 0:00
120 Stephanie Decker 5 K 5 K 29 F 0:00
121 Krista Dietrich 5 K 5 K 26 F 0:00
123 Laura Doehle 5 K 5 K 37 F 0:00
127 Terrah Erdman 5 K 5 K 27 F 0:00
128 John Fogliani 5 K 5 K 46 M 0:00
129 Monica D Franks 5 K 5 K 50 F 0:00
130 Maryjo Gallagher 5 K 5 K 59 F 0:00
131 Rick Garrison 5 K 5 K 64 M 0:00
135 Bill Hilf 5 K 5 K 47 M 0:00
137 Barb Hulit 5 K 5 K 49 F 0:00
140 Deborah Kessler 5 K 5 K 60 F 0:00
141 Matt Krug 5 K 5 K 35 M 0:00
142 Nicole Krug 5 K 5 K 32 F 0:00
143 Sara Krug 5 K 5 K 34 F 0:00
144 Sheri Krug 5 K 5 K 64 F 0:00
145 Carolyn Ladd 5 K 5 K 49 F 0:00
146 Susan Luedeke 5 K 5 K 1 F 0:00
147 Tracy Lyn 5 K 5 K 53 F 0:00
148 John Lynn 5 K 5 K 50 M 0:00
150 Alex Merk 5 K 5 K 32 F 0:00
151 Karlye Mickley 5 K 5 K 42 F 0:00
152 Heather Minnella 5 K 5 K 32 F 0:00
154 Sheryn Moore 5 K 5 K 46 F 0:00
157 Maxim Oustiougov 5 K 5 K 41 M 0:00
158 Sarah Pacopac 5 K 5 K 35 F 0:00
159 Anil Palliboina 5 K 5 K 29 M 0:00
160 Alex Pizarro 5 K 5 K 34 M 0:00
161 Sammie Pless 5 K 5 K 23 F 0:00
162 Derek Poon 5 K 5 K 70 M 0:00
163 Laina Poon 5 K 5 K 38 F 0:00
164 Elizabeth Porter 5 K 5 K 45 F 0:00
165 Mary Anne Porter 5 K 5 K 71 F 0:00
167 Bruce Rolfe 5 K 5 K 58 M 0:00
168 Sarah Rolfe 5 K 5 K 34 F 0:00
169 Shandi Skiffington 5 K 5 K 21 F 0:00
171 John Spoden 5 K 5 K 53 M 0:00
172 Douglas Switzer 5 K 5 K 53 M 0:00
174 Taylor Towsley 5 K 5 K 31 M 0:00
175 Phuong Truong 5 K 5 K 49 F 0:00
176 Donald Uchiyama 5 K 5 K 55 M 0:00
177 Larissa Uchiyama 5 K 5 K 52 F 0:00
181 Julie Woo 5 K 5 K 42 F 0:00
182 Joseph Wright 5 K 5 K 55 M 0:00
183 Susan Wright 5 K 5 K 60 F 0:00
184 Kristin Wyatt 5 K 5 K 45 F 0:00
185 Matthew Wyatt 5 K 5 K 11 M 0:00
186 Nicholas Wyatt 5 K 5 K 12 M 0:00
187 Kevin Osterdorf 5 K 5 K M 0:00
189 Daniel Osborn 5 K 5 K 43 M 0:00
190 Lawson Rader 5 K 5 K 8 M 0:00
289 Jonathan Rader 5 K 5 K 52 M 0:00
192 Shawn Raybell 5 K 5 K 46 M 0:00
193 Caitlin Bennett 5 K 5 K 24 F 0:00
221 Damon Gjording 5 K 10 K 43 M 0:00
240 Shay Klevay 5 K 10 K 29 F 0:00
251 Hannah McLaurin 5 K 10 K 30 F 0:00
275 Lindsay Walker 5 K 10 K 37 F 0:00