2016 Run with the Kokanee

Saturday, October 15, 2016 8:59 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 153
Updated: Thursday, October 20, 2016 2:06 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Race website: http://www.nwtrailruns.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2016 Run with the Kokanee

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
100 Scott Adsit 5 K 5 K 66 M 0:00
102 Salina Athey 5 K 5 K 33 F 0:00
103 Carol Austin 5 K 5 K 60 F 0:00
104 Athena Barkdull 5 K 5 K 28 F 0:00
105 Mikey Barringer 5 K 5 K 12 M 0:00
106 Sarah Barton 5 K 5 K 42 F 0:00
107 Blake Bergam 5 K 5 K 25 M 0:00
108 Richard Bergdahl 5 K 5 K 64 M 0:00
110 Alisa Birkenstein 5 K 5 K 44 F 0:00
111 Rachel Blades 5 K 5 K 40 F 0:00
112 Irina Boguslavski 5 K 5 K 38 F 0:00
113 Sergei Boguslavski 5 K 5 K 50 M 0:00
115 Lori Buratto 5 K 5 K 46 F 0:00
116 Shingo Chihara 5 K 5 K 42 M 0:00
117 Carly Cooper 5 K 5 K 12 F 0:00
119 Ken Cooper 5 K 5 K 52 M 0:00
120 Stephanie Decker 5 K 5 K 29 F 0:00
121 Krista Dietrich 5 K 5 K 26 F 0:00
123 Laura Doehle 5 K 5 K 37 F 0:00
127 Terrah Erdman 5 K 5 K 27 F 0:00
128 John Fogliani 5 K 5 K 46 M 0:00
129 Monica D Franks 5 K 5 K 50 F 0:00
130 Maryjo Gallagher 5 K 5 K 59 F 0:00
131 Rick Garrison 5 K 5 K 64 M 0:00
135 Bill Hilf 5 K 5 K 47 M 0:00
137 Barb Hulit 5 K 5 K 49 F 0:00
140 Deborah Kessler 5 K 5 K 60 F 0:00
141 Matt Krug 5 K 5 K 35 M 0:00
142 Nicole Krug 5 K 5 K 32 F 0:00
143 Sara Krug 5 K 5 K 34 F 0:00
144 Sheri Krug 5 K 5 K 64 F 0:00
145 Carolyn Ladd 5 K 5 K 49 F 0:00
146 Susan Luedeke 5 K 5 K 1 F 0:00
147 Tracy Lyn 5 K 5 K 53 F 0:00
148 John Lynn 5 K 5 K 50 M 0:00
150 Alex Merk 5 K 5 K 32 F 0:00
151 Karlye Mickley 5 K 5 K 42 F 0:00
152 Heather Minnella 5 K 5 K 32 F 0:00
154 Sheryn Moore 5 K 5 K 46 F 0:00
157 Maxim Oustiougov 5 K 5 K 41 M 0:00
158 Sarah Pacopac 5 K 5 K 35 F 0:00
159 Anil Palliboina 5 K 5 K 29 M 0:00
160 Alex Pizarro 5 K 5 K 34 M 0:00
161 Sammie Pless 5 K 5 K 23 F 0:00
162 Derek Poon 5 K 5 K 70 M 0:00
163 Laina Poon 5 K 5 K 38 F 0:00
164 Elizabeth Porter 5 K 5 K 45 F 0:00
165 Mary Anne Porter 5 K 5 K 71 F 0:00
167 Bruce Rolfe 5 K 5 K 58 M 0:00
168 Sarah Rolfe 5 K 5 K 34 F 0:00
169 Shandi Skiffington 5 K 5 K 21 F 0:00
171 John Spoden 5 K 5 K 53 M 0:00
172 Douglas Switzer 5 K 5 K 53 M 0:00
174 Taylor Towsley 5 K 5 K 31 M 0:00
175 Phuong Truong 5 K 5 K 49 F 0:00
176 Donald Uchiyama 5 K 5 K 55 M 0:00
177 Larissa Uchiyama 5 K 5 K 52 F 0:00
181 Julie Woo 5 K 5 K 42 F 0:00
182 Joseph Wright 5 K 5 K 55 M 0:00
183 Susan Wright 5 K 5 K 60 F 0:00
184 Kristin Wyatt 5 K 5 K 45 F 0:00
185 Matthew Wyatt 5 K 5 K 11 M 0:00
186 Nicholas Wyatt 5 K 5 K 12 M 0:00
187 Kevin Osterdorf 5 K 5 K M 0:00
188 Holly Davis 10 K 10 K 42 F 0:00
189 Daniel Osborn 5 K 5 K 43 M 0:00
190 Lawson Rader 5 K 5 K 8 M 0:00
289 Jonathan Rader 5 K 5 K 52 M 0:00
192 Shawn Raybell 5 K 5 K 46 M 0:00
193 Caitlin Bennett 5 K 5 K 24 F 0:00
200 Becky Anderson 10 K 10 K 46 F 0:00
201 Stephen Badeaux 10 K 10 K 26 M 0:00
204 Ty Beaumont 10 K 10 K 34 M 0:00
206 Lindsay Bochner 10 K 10 K 29 F 0:00
207 Oliver Bozek 10 K 10 K 25 M 0:00
208 Jaclyn Buchanan 10 K 10 K 29 F 0:00
209 Trisha Burdsall 10 K 10 K 38 F 0:00
211 Cameron Cramer 10 K 10 K 24 M 0:00
212 Brian Doehle 10 K 10 K 37 M 0:00
213 Suzanne Dove 10 K 10 K 58 F 0:00
214 Maria Eusebio 10 K 10 K 50 F 0:00
215 Stephen Fisher 10 K 10 K 40 M 0:00
216 Jay Flores 10 K 10 K 25 F 0:00
217 Haley Galbraith 10 K 10 K 26 F 0:00
219 Lindie Gardner 10 K 10 K 24 F 0:00
220 Max Gardner 10 K 10 K 55 M 0:00
221 Damon Gjording 5 K 10 K 43 M 0:00
222 Jonathan Granby 10 K 10 K 30 M 0:00
223 Tyler Guerrant 10 K 10 K 30 M 0:00
224 Cheng Guo 10 K 10 K 33 M 0:00
225 Lisa Hamilton 10 K 10 K 48 F 0:00
226 Shari Hansen 10 K 10 K 56 F 0:00
228 Don Hartman 10 K 10 K 49 M 0:00
229 Alex Harwell 10 K 10 K 28 F 0:00
230 Erika Heesacker 10 K 10 K 44 F 0:00
231 Jessica Hewitt 10 K 10 K 31 F 0:00
232 Brandon Holcomb 10 K 10 K 32 M 0:00
234 Todd Jackman 10 K 10 K 40 M 0:00
235 Rachel Kahn 10 K 10 K 28 F 0:00
236 Joyce Kellenberger 10 K 10 K 64 F 0:00
237 Timothy Kieser 10 K 10 K 35 M 0:00
238 Trent Kieser 10 K 10 K 34 M 0:00
239 Troy Kieser 10 K 10 K 32 M 0:00
240 Shay Klevay 5 K 10 K 29 F 0:00
241 Kimberly Krug 10 K 10 K 34 F 0:00
244 Arianna Legg 10 K 10 K 27 F 0:00
245 Margret Lyons 10 K 10 K 45 F 0:00
246 Jennifer MacCormack 10 K 10 K 45 F 0:00
247 Andrew Mack 10 K 10 K 31 M 0:00
248 Tracy McCarren 10 K 10 K 45 F 0:00
249 Dennis McCrory 10 K 10 K 68 M 0:00
250 Susan McLain 10 K 10 K 60 F 0:00
251 Hannah McLaurin 5 K 10 K 30 F 0:00
252 Chelsea Minogue 10 K 10 K 29 F 0:00
253 Kathie Moen 10 K 10 K 53 F 0:00
254 Leslie Montgomery 10 K 10 K 41 F 0:00
255 Mathias Morache 10 K 10 K 30 M 0:00
257 Matt Mutton 10 K 10 K 47 M 0:00
258 Kevin Nolan 10 K 10 K 51 M 0:00
259 Kimberly Nolan 10 K 10 K 47 F 0:00
260 Aaron Pollack 10 K 10 K 25 M 0:00
261 Michael Porter 10 K 10 K 47 M 0:00
263 Robert Reilly 10 K 10 K 49 M 0:00
264 Paul Rietzke 10 K 10 K 54 M 0:00
266 Amanda Robles 10 K 10 K 26 F 0:00
267 Kengo Shibuya 10 K 10 K 11 M 0:00
268 Johannes Skarin 10 K 10 K 51 M 0:00
270 Victoria Squillace 10 K 10 K 17 F 0:00
271 Rheanna Summers 10 K 10 K 28 F 0:00
272 Brian Thompson 10 K 10 K 53 M 0:00
273 Mitch Thormodson 10 K 10 K 45 M 0:00
274 Becca Tonseth 10 K 10 K 37 F 0:00
275 Lindsay Walker 5 K 10 K 37 F 0:00
276 Jay Wellington 10 K 10 K 47 M 0:00
277 Erin Westmoreland 10 K 10 K 30 F 0:00
278 Cris Wilkinson 10 K 10 K 63 F 0:00
279 Kelly Wilkinson 10 K 10 K 26 F 0:00
280 Madison Wilson 10 K 10 K 26 F 0:00
281 Angie Woodstock 10 K 10 K 43 F 0:00
282 Art Zastrow 10 K 10 K 50 M 0:00
283 Alexia Inigues 10 K 10 K 46 F 0:00
284 Jay Grubb 10 K 10 K 55 M 0:00
285 Jilyne Higgins 10 K 10 K 30 F 0:00
286 Aaron Maurer 10 K 10 K 33 M 0:00
287 Caitlin Maurer 10 K 10 K 30 F 0:00
288 Adam Stuhlfaut 10 K 10 K 40 M 0:00
191 Lucca Rader 10 K 10 K 10 F 0:00
290 Rebecca Rader 10 K 10 K 49 F 0:00
291 Tesia Forbes 10 K 10 K 36 F 0:00
292 Matt Kuharic 10 K 10 K 36 M 0:00
293 Chris Bentrelzen 10 K 10 K 38 M 0:00
294 Elizabeth Fuehs 10 K 10 K 56 F 0:00
295 Linda Owen 10 K 10 K 26 F 0:00