MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige - 9:30

Sunday, October 2, 2016 9:30 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 142
Updated: Thursday, October 6, 2016 11:18 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Start time
51 Ron Flores   Default Men 55+ 1961 09:30:04
62 Glen Conley   Default Men 55+ 1956 09:30:04
64 Chris Gossard Dyna Racing  Default Men 55+ 1959 09:30:04
69 Bryan Willman Egencia  Default Men 55+ 1959 09:30:04
71 Kevin Johnson Egencia  Default Men 55+ 1954 09:30:04
75 Joel Burklund Pc4men  Default Men 55+ 1959 09:30:04
77 Dave Stanton   Default Men 55+ 1958 09:30:04
78 Mike Metzger   Default Men 55+ 1958 09:30:04
87 Andrew Winslow Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Default Men 55+ 1959 09:30:04
92 Matthew Cazier   Default Men 55+ 1960 09:30:04
93 William Peterson Olympia Orhtopaedic Associates  Default Men 55+ 1958 09:30:04
94 Tom Petersen   Default Men 55+ 1961 09:30:04
95 Rodney Brandon Taco Time Northwest  Default Men 55+ 1962 09:30:04
97 Tom Halverson Mcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing  Default Men 55+ 1959 09:30:04
100 Jay Hatter   Default Men 55+ 1958 09:30:04
493 Nick McLean Pizza Pals  Default Cat 4 Men 1983 09:30:04
701 Daniel Truong   Default Cat 4 Men 1987 09:30:04
704 Bryce Markey   Default Cat 4 Men 1987 09:30:04
705 Derrick Howlett Bike Masters  Default Cat 4 Men 1999 09:30:04
706 Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks  Default Cat 4 Men 1980 09:30:04
708 Nick Martinez   Default Cat 4 Men 1992 09:30:04
709 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA/Starbucks Cycling  Default Cat 4 Men 1993 09:30:04
710 Aidan Cordero Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 2002 09:30:04
711 Carson Guy KFP Cycling Collective  Default Cat 4 Men 1985 09:30:04
712 Erik Haugen-Goodman   Default Cat 4 Men 1985 09:30:04
713 Kelly Jackson KFP Cycling Collective  Default Cat 4 Men 1970 09:30:04
714 James Prow   Default Cat 4 Men 1992 09:30:04
715 Mckenzie Boydston   Default Cat 4 Men 1991 09:30:04
716 Matthew Adolf   Default Cat 4 Men 2000 09:30:04
717 Casey Clark   Default Cat 4 Men 1986 09:30:04
729 Eric Roe Alki Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 1983 09:30:04
730 Duncan Kochhar-Lindgren Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 09:30:04
732 Jean-Baptiste Theou   Default Cat 4 Men 1989 09:30:04
733 Dane Ballou   Default Cat 4 Men 1993 09:30:04
734 Justin Wade   Default Cat 4 Men 1982 09:30:04
739 Daniel Bassett Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 1986 09:30:04
740 Jeremy Gillis Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 09:30:04
742 Scott Grinsell   Default Cat 4 Men 1983 09:30:04
743 Sean Porter Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 09:30:04
744 Antonio Coria Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 09:30:04
746 Ethan P Colson RAD Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 2001 09:30:04
748 Aaron Emery Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1981 09:30:04
751 Stephen Snider Bike Masters  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 09:30:04
752 Cole Gar-Aouy RAD Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 2003 09:30:04
755 Andrew Carlberg LWV/Broadmark Capital  Default Cat 4 Men 1990 09:30:04
756 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 1986 09:30:04
759 Alex Khan   Default Cat 4 Men 1987 09:30:04
761 Justin Kong Audi  Default Cat 4 Men 1983 09:30:04
762 Christopher Morrow   Default Cat 4 Men 1984 09:30:04
763 Jack Spranger RAD Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 2004 09:30:04
769 Mike Ritter   Default Cat 4 Men 1984 09:30:04
770 Sam Zivin Bicycles Centers  Default Cat 4 Men 2000 09:30:04
771 Brandon Sprouse   Default Cat 4 Men 1984 09:30:04
772 MICHAEL GATES   Default Cat 4 Men 1988 09:30:04
773 Bill Mann   Default Cat 4 Men 1989 09:30:04
774 William Courtney   Default Cat 4 Men 1984 09:30:04
776 Jared King Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 09:30:04
777 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 1987 09:30:04
778 Chris Rose Crosshare Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1979 09:30:04
779 Brandon Bouwkamp Goat Rodeo Cycling Club  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 09:30:04
780 Adrian Magun Cycle U/Apex  Default Cat 4 Men 2004 09:30:04
786 David Polansky   Default Cat 4 Men 1992 09:30:04
787 Sean Thomas Egengia  Default Cat 4 Men 1990 09:30:04
788 Benjamin Miller   Default Cat 4 Men 1990 09:30:04
789 Mike Ward Mettle Cycling  Default Cat 4 Men 1980 09:30:04
800 Wes Hoyt Bicycle Centres  Default Cat 4 Men 1985 09:30:04
806 Matthew Davis Shorewood Bike Club  Default Cat 4 Men 1999 09:30:04
807 Mark De Chadenedes Nemesis  Default Cat 4 Men 1987 09:30:04
808 Reed Hunter   Default Cat 4 Men 1982 09:30:04
809 Andrew Bober   Default Cat 4 Men 1983 09:30:04
810 Elliott Skopin   Default Cat 4 Men 1988 09:30:04
816 Joseph Swain   Default Cat 4 Men 1984 09:30:04
817 Adam Jata   Default Cat 4 Men 1984 09:30:04
819 James Benson   Default Cat 4 Men 1989 09:30:04
822 Justin Widlund   Default Cat 4 Men 1978 09:30:04
823 Ian Graves   Default Cat 4 Men 1986 09:30:04
825 Mario Rivas Doublecheck  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 09:30:04
831 Adam Saegebarth   Default Cat 4 Men 1982 09:30:04
833 Christopher Stubel Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 1991 09:30:04
835 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 1988 09:30:04
836 Jim Englert   Default Cat 4 Men 1984 09:30:04
837 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 1983 09:30:04
838 Thomas Baron   Default Cat 4 Men 1989 09:30:04
839 Dyame Lemming False Summit  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 09:30:04
840 Ricky Lyman   Default Cat 4 Men 1989 09:30:04
841 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero  Default Cat 4 Men 1983 09:30:04
843 Paul Josephson Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 09:30:04
844 Mark Werner   Default Cat 4 Men 1982 09:30:04
845 John Knisely   Default Cat 4 Men 1991 09:30:04
847 Sean Bunce   Default Cat 4 Men 1986 09:30:04
848 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW  Default Cat 4 Men 2003 09:30:04
849 Nash Emrich   Default Cat 4 Men 1985 09:30:04
850 Andy Klepack Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 1984 09:30:04
901 James Mitchell   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1968 09:30:04
906 Thomas Horan Mcleod/Snohomish Bikes Racing   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979 09:30:04
907 Alex Christiansen   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 09:30:04
908 John Graham   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 09:30:04
909 Andrea Bogni   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1981 09:30:04
912 Dennis Woods   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1971 09:30:04
917 Matthew Alameda   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1981 09:30:04
981 Craig Jordan Tim's Bike Shop  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979 09:30:04
982 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers  Default Cat 4 Men 1987 09:30:04
985 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 09:30:04
987 Wes Wahlin   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 09:30:04
990 Bryan Petersen   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 09:30:04
991 Simon Davies Tete De La Course  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 09:30:04
993 Joel Lentz Amazon Or Bust  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1980 09:30:04
994 Bradley Urban   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 09:30:04
999 Greg Hodges Hektic / Strix Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 09:30:04
1000 Mathew Johnson   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979 09:30:04
1002 Mark Cannon 20/20 Fuel  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 09:30:04
1058 Todd Waltmire Los Toadies  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 09:30:04
1059 Jason P Bogan Hektic / Strix Cycles Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 09:30:04
1060 Craig Pratt   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 09:30:04
1061 Adam Crane   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1981 09:30:04
1062 Damon Gjording Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 09:30:04
1064 Adam Wujick Hektic / Strix Cycles Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 09:30:04
1066 Benjamin Egbers   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 09:30:04
1070 Keivar Macdonald   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 09:30:04
1071 Brent Willems   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 09:30:04
1072 Paul Faestel   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 09:30:04
1073 JOSHUA MELANSON   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979 09:30:04
1080 Ruy Lopez Jack's Homegrown Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1972 09:30:04
1081 Martin Ayling Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1973 09:30:04
1082 John Buwalda   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 09:30:04
1083 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire Racing / Alki Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1975 09:30:04
1087 Kristian Mickelson T-Wrex  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979 09:30:04
1089 Srinath Swaminathan Hektic/Strix Cycles Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1981 09:30:04
1090 Ben Miller   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 09:30:04
1092 Curtis Baird Green Bike Team  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 09:30:04
1093 Shay Childress   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1980 09:30:04
1096 Mark Orr   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1977 09:30:04
1097 Wayne Wakeman   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1972 09:30:04
1098 Paul Bishop SCCA/Starbucks Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 09:30:04
1100 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 09:30:04
1190 Timothy Basham Pacific Bike & Ski  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1979 09:30:04
1295 Stephen Pullman   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1981 09:30:04
1518 MICHAEL GUTHRIE Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1976 09:30:04
1547 Patrick R. Linke Slalom   Default Cat 4 Men 1967 09:30:04
1665 Scott Caparelli Apex/Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 1982 09:30:04
1849 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW  Default Men 55+ 1960 09:30:04
2004 Carl Bolstad   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 1974 09:30:04