100kms Téenek 2016

Saturday, September 24, 2016 09:00 (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Pachuca de Soto, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Updated: Sunday, September 25, 2016 19:04 (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

100kms Téenek 2016

  • Summary »
  • 100kms - Elite Varonil
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
330 Oscar Perez Peña 100kms Elite Varonil
1 Toño Escárcega Salazar 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
2 José Juan Escárcega 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
3 Gustavo Sanchez Lugo 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
7 José Guadalupe Cruz 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
10 Secundino Isabeles 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
11 Raphel Elie 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
12 Alfonso Muñoz 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
13 Juan Reginaldo Camal Mukul 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
14 Carlos García López 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
15 Daniel Pérez González 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
16 Marcelo Sánchez Martínez 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
17 Marco Tulio Ramírez Pérez 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
18 Gerardo Rodríguez AlCantar 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
19 Álvaro Chavarría Ortega 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
22 Raciel Villicaña Coria 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
24 David Parra García 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
25 Raul Helitl Nava 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
26 Zimri Itahi Enriquez Torres 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
27 Iván Salas Escalante 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
28 Héctor Eduardo Torres Rocha 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
29 Luis David Salazar Espinosa 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
30 Juan Pablo Hernández Contreras 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
31 Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
32 Hiram Emanuel Martínez Chapa 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
34 Javier Sánchez Pededorzaso 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
35 Edgar Gómez García 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
36 Adán Israel Alcocer Herrera 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
37 Alejandro Alcocer Herrera 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
38 Álvaro Migoya Gómez 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
40 Pedro Isaac Ramírez Baca 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
41 Ricardo Sánchez Constantino 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
42 Adán Misael López 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
43 Miguel González Monroy 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
44 Pedro Daniel Martínez Bustos 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
45 Octavio Travesseras 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
119 Oscar Aguirre 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15
120 Ivan Lizardi 100kms Elite Varonil 09:00:15