12 |
Rob Keal
Notts AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
14 |
Mark Couldwell
Charnwood A C |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
19 |
Gordon Lee
Leicester Coritanian AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
15 |
Gareth Lowe
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
66 |
Jeff Prest
Trafford Athletic Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
61 |
Martin Dawson
North Derbyshire RC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1150 |
Chris Adams
North Derbyshire RC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
100 |
Robert White
Buxton AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
63 |
Darren Potter
Midland Masters AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
137 |
Chris Pearson
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
124 |
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
119 |
John Evans
Beeston AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
111 |
Christian Burley
Crystal Peaks Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
141 |
Peter Dimbleby
Birchfield Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
115 |
Jason Bennett
Buxton AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
90 |
Mark Havenhand
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
109 |
Chris Allcock
Mansfield Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
127 |
Steve Marshall
Rotherham Harriers and AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
209 |
Ken Tomlinson
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
181 |
Ian Chant
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
121 |
Andy Hall
Bournville Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
251 |
John Flint
Heanor Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
157 |
Jon Hartley
Shepshed Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
156 |
James Watkins
Charnwood A C |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
138 |
Jason Corns
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
193 |
Rick Aldred
Buxton AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
155 |
Gary Morley
Mansfield Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
178 |
Paul Waters
Hatton Darts |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
185 |
Jason Ball
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
290 |
Sean Waldrum
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
177 |
William Meredith
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
211 |
James Isherwood
Beeston AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
224 |
Lee D'Arcy
Heanor Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
206 |
Russell Patrick
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
190 |
Warren Clarke
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
260 |
Gary Cragg
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
257 |
Mark Lay
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
186 |
Martin Penny
Ripley Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
197 |
Darren Edwards
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
151 |
Richard Martin
Ivanhoe Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
258 |
David Bates
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
217 |
Tim Spate
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
274 |
Simon Scully
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
285 |
Andrew Orme
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
191 |
Philip Kelly
Totley AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
234 |
Peter Wilmot
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1136 |
Mark Rodgers
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
256 |
Wayne Lowe
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
214 |
Paul Silverman
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
295 |
Mark Ison
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
245 |
Liam Kemp
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
296 |
Nicholas Raj
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
317 |
Wayne Stimson
March AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
223 |
Daniel Cordle
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
346 |
Richard Tissington
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
176 |
John Powers
Telford AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
283 |
Gary Newham
Erewash Valley RC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
174 |
Patrick Wheeler
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
287 |
Brian Warner
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
319 |
Andy Lenton
Belper Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
368 |
Nick White
Charnwood A C |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1145 |
Stephen Dickens
Formula One Circuit Crew |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
286 |
Steve Chapman
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
393 |
Robert Wilne
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
449 |
Jonathan Wareham
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
324 |
Mark Shankland
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
419 |
Dave Davidson
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1133 |
Steve McQuade
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
434 |
Tasso Gazis
Run Local |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
344 |
Andy Mellor
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
284 |
Neil Lloyd
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
339 |
Richard Hustwayte
Erewash Valley RC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
453 |
James Jackson
Smalley Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
398 |
Pete Rees
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
264 |
Brendan Devlin
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
485 |
Anthony Williamson
Beeston AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
411 |
Paul Wade
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
363 |
Richard Masi
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
410 |
Alan Crocker
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
239 |
Mat Richardson
Barrow Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
400 |
Gary Towle
Mansfield Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
378 |
Phil Daws
Hatton Darts |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
418 |
John Summers
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
416 |
Ant Shacklock
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
446 |
Paul Lewis
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
628 |
Gareth Walker
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
451 |
Michael Collins
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
483 |
Gordon Lathwell
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
432 |
Simon Higson
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
443 |
Paul Walker
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
473 |
Neil Wilson
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
273 |
Ian Mellors
Heanor Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
183 |
Brian Thomas
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1116 |
Steve Wanford
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
471 |
Andrew Jakubiak
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
539 |
Richard Butterworth
Redhill Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
587 |
Richard Shipley
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
313 |
David Herbert
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
555 |
Matt Arnold
Team Balanced Performance |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
573 |
Matthew Cole
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
546 |
William Breslin
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
409 |
Craig Ogilvie
Hermitage Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
618 |
Andy Tatarczuk
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
566 |
Brett Clements
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
616 |
Darren Wilson
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
611 |
Stephen Reast
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
375 |
Richard Apaya
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
650 |
Paul Williams
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
553 |
Claudio Marongiu
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
559 |
Mike Lockie
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
478 |
Andy Pownall
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
578 |
Chris Bickerton
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
688 |
Shaun Redfern
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
538 |
Matthew Henning
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
501 |
Dave Weston
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
699 |
Paul Barlow
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
886 |
David Bowler
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
541 |
Alistair Inglis
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
631 |
Martin Hind
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
681 |
Chris Nappin
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
564 |
Chris Chambers
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
361 |
Eddy Hill
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
498 |
Richard Todd
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
561 |
Andrew Leeming
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
719 |
Keith Chandler
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1115 |
Darren Hackett
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
585 |
Geoff Penton
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
632 |
Andrew Bennett
Hatton Darts |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
612 |
Gordon Pennington
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
703 |
Andrew Boyar
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
481 |
Jim Whelan
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
694 |
Paul Hartshorne
Beeston AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
687 |
Peter Emery
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
550 |
Andrew Doodson
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
570 |
Darren May
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
769 |
Paul Sharp
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
700 |
Will Barton
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
767 |
Alistair Tipping
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
468 |
Mark Flanagan
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
648 |
Jonathan Salt
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
651 |
Matthew Dawson
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
617 |
Stuart Reeves
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
466 |
Alistair Smith
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
891 |
James Izzard
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
883 |
Trevor Murfin
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
595 |
Edward Stack
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1122 |
Kevin Bunting
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
909 |
Jason Ablett
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
970 |
Scott Millington
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1098 |
Simon Jones
Team Balanced Performance |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1101 |
Mark Tuttle
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
881 |
Hayden Robinson
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
781 |
Ross Poyzer
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
474 |
Shane Horsley
Smalley Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
870 |
Eamonn Hughes
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
716 |
Peter Stevenson
Redhill Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1126 |
Matthew Akers
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
874 |
Paul Murrin
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
869 |
Andy Cole
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
899 |
Brian McGrath
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
865 |
Karl Faulkner
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1022 |
Shaun Gartlan
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
320 |
Steve Aynsley
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
972 |
James Allen
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1019 |
David Farmer
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1065 |
Lyn Shackleton
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
757 |
Gideon Moyes
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1026 |
Ed Beswick
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1131 |
Joseph Melbourne
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1094 |
Zak Goodwin
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1032 |
Aaron Pears
Smalley Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1027 |
Gary Marsden
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |