601 |
Kyle Carson
|
|
Men's Solo |
|
M |
|
602 |
Matthew Blystone
|
|
Men's Solo |
|
M |
|
603 |
Michael Gottfried
|
|
Men's Solo |
|
M |
|
604 |
Joe Williamson
|
|
Men's Solo |
|
M |
|
605 |
Alan Willey
|
|
Men's Solo |
|
M |
|
606 |
Doug Yost
|
|
Men's Solo |
|
M |
|
607 |
Jeff Rupnow
|
|
Men's Solo |
|
M |
|
608 |
David Hodgson
|
|
Men's Solo |
|
M |
|
609 |
Arthur Anderson
|
|
Men's Solo |
|
M |
|
610 |
Heidi Coulter
|
|
Women's Solo |
|
F |
|
611 |
Cooper Ambjorn
Team Hungry |
|
Women's Solo |
|
F |
|
612 |
David Spurlock
|
|
Masters Men (40+) Solo |
|
M |
|
613 |
Gary Lunsford
Cannondale Midwest Racing |
|
Masters Men (40+) Solo |
|
M |
|
614 |
Tom Morris
|
|
Masters Men (40+) Solo |
|
M |
|
615 |
Daniel Fausey
|
|
Masters Men (40+) Solo |
|
M |
|
616 |
Richard Hamrick
|
|
Masters Men (40+) Solo |
|
M |
|
617 |
J. D. Kimple
|
|
Masters Men (40+) Solo |
|
M |
|
618 |
Christian Ambjorn
Reser Bicycle |
|
Masters Men (40+) Solo |
|
M |
|
619 |
Pat Stiles
|
|
Masters Men (40+) Solo |
|
M |
|
620 |
Gregory Fasig
|
|
Masters Men (40+) Solo |
|
M |
|
621 |
Christopher Averett
|
|
Masters Men (40+) Solo |
|
M |
|
622 |
Lance Brown
|
|
Masters Men (40+) Solo |
|
M |
|
623 |
Darwyn Sewell
Mule Team |
|
Fat Bike Open |
|
M |
|
624 |
Patrick Gillespie
Gillesweb |
|
Fat Bike Open |
|
M |
|
625 |
Nic Webb
Gillesweb |
|
Fat Bike Open |
|
M |
|
626 |
Keith Ranly
|
|
Fat Bike Open |
|
M |
|
627 |
Tim Cristy
MT Laps |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
628 |
Mark Hatten
MT Laps |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
629 |
Jeremy Wenner
Edventurous? |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
630 |
Scott Smith
Edventurous? |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
631 |
Chris Schall
West Chester Cycelry |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
632 |
Johnny Alexander
West Chester Cycelry |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
633 |
Andy Williamson
COMBO Meal Supersized |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
634 |
Paul Remonko
COMBO Meal Supersized |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
635 |
Jeff Borisch
Fidler/Borisch |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
636 |
Chris Fidler
Fidler/Borisch |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
637 |
David Treese
Ride Bikes, Drink Beer, Repeat |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
638 |
Ric Kay
Ride Bikes, Drink Beer, Repeat |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
639 |
Nicholas Petrov
Nickzilla & Luke Stierwalker |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
640 |
Lucas Stierwalt
Nickzilla & Luke Stierwalker |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
641 |
Doug Dobrozsi
Friends Of Lionhearts D.M. |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
642 |
Maciej Kawalkowski
Friends Of Lionhearts D.M. |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
643 |
Andys Burns
National Engineering - COBC |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
644 |
Ben Anderson
National Engineering - COBC |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
645 |
Rob Bruyer
ZWS / Popsicle For #Boltzstrong |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
646 |
Chris Taylor
ZWS / Popsicle For #Boltzstrong |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
647 |
Eric Bukachian
Dawson/Bukachian |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
648 |
Ben Dawson
Dawson/Bukachian |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
649 |
Gary Hocke
Kohlhepp/Hocke |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
650 |
John Kohlhepp
Kohlhepp/Hocke |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
651 |
Chris Carissimi
Darkhorse Racing B Team |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
652 |
Nick Tinsler
Darkhorse Racing B Team |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
653 |
Patrick Lach
Zws/Popsicle |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
654 |
Rodney Roof
Zws/Popsicle |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
655 |
Dan Landers
Ventura/Landers |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
656 |
Mark Ventura
Ventura/Landers |
|
Team of Two - Male |
|
M |
|
657 |
Kari Hutson
Team Sparkle Pony |
|
Team of Two - Female |
|
F |
|
658 |
Amy Kulesza
|
|
Team of Two - Female |
|
F |
|
659 |
Sarah Knapp
Damsels In Damn Stress |
|
Team of Two - Female |
|
F |
|
660 |
Jillian Hall
|
|
Team of Two - Female |
|
F |
|
661 |
Alexa Stierwalt
Stierwalt/Willey |
|
Team of Two - Female |
|
F |
|
662 |
Rosalyn Willey
|
|
Team of Two - Female |
|
F |
|
663 |
Kate Tingley
Katie Kats |
|
Team of Two - Female |
|
F |
|
664 |
Katie Fahey
|
|
Team of Two - Female |
|
F |
|
665 |
Mandi Payton
Roll: Awesome |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
666 |
Kurtis Payton
Roll: Awesome |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
667 |
Mike Schena
Totes Mcgotes |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
668 |
Sarah Schena
Totes Mcgotes |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
669 |
Dana Mees
Whirlybird Granola |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
670 |
Todd Mees
Whirlybird Granola |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
671 |
Jen Malik
Knobs? We Don't Need No Stinkin Knobs. |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
672 |
Corey Green
Knobs? We Don't Need No Stinkin Knobs. |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
673 |
Emma Hayes
Team Baby Giraffe |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
674 |
Jerry Hayes
Team Baby Giraffe |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
675 |
Gloria Hendricks
Team Hendricks |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
676 |
Trace Hendricks
Team Hendricks |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
677 |
Cassidy Clark
Team VC |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
678 |
Monika Kaleps
Team VC |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
679 |
Betsy Schauer
Schauer Pauer |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
680 |
Fred Schauer
Schauer Pauer |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
681 |
Darrin Grosch
Cannondale Midwest Racing |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
682 |
Jenni Roosen
Cannondale Midwest Racing |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
683 |
David Nelson
Team Nelson |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
684 |
Allegra Nelson
Team Nelson |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
685 |
Chris Boyle
You Told Me This Was A Cross Race... |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
686 |
Anna Haney
You Told Me This Was A Cross Race... |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
687 |
Burgess Gow
Going Down |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
688 |
Jeanine Gow
Going Down |
|
Team of Two - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
689 |
Larry Markusic
Team Edventure |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
690 |
Trent List
Team Edventure |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
691 |
Ed Braunbeck
Team Edventure |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
692 |
Matt
Tyred Riders |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
693 |
Brian
Tyred Riders |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
694 |
Chris
Tyred Riders |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
695 |
Tim Williams
Mad Cow Ramble |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
696 |
Craig Carroll
Mad Cow Ramble |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
697 |
Sean Martin
Mad Cow Ramble |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
698 |
M. Durkop
Bonk Brothers |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
699 |
R. Armstrong
Bonk Brothers |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
700 |
M. Bertin
Bonk Brothers |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
701 |
Eric Evanoo
Breakaway Quickdirt Trek (BCE) |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
702 |
Brian Kennedy
Breakaway Quickdirt Trek (BCE) |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
703 |
Calvin Fausey
Breakaway Quickdirt Trek (BCE) |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
704 |
Jordan Hart
Logi Bear |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
705 |
John Coppock
Logi Bear |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
706 |
Danny Schul
Logi Bear |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
707 |
James Phillips
Lost In The Woods |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
708 |
Todd Sill
Lost In The Woods |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
709 |
Terry Hughes
Lost In The Woods |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
710 |
S. Williams
Giant Special Edz |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
711 |
B. Williams
Giant Special Edz |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
712 |
M. Coots
Giant Special Edz |
|
Team of Three - Male |
|
M |
|
713 |
Pedalphile 1
The Pedalphiles |
|
Team of Three - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
714 |
Pedalphile 2
The Pedalphiles |
|
Team of Three - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
715 |
Pedalphile 3
The Pedalphiles |
|
Team of Three - Coed |
|
F / M |
|
716 |
Bartek Kawalkowski
Lionhearts Junior Racing B.G. |
|
Junior Team (18 and -) |
|
M |
|
717 |
Gabe Dobrozsi
Lionhearts Junior Racing B.G. |
|
Junior Team (18 and -) |
|
M |
|