2016 Durham Forest START LIST - 3LAP

Thursday, August 11, 2016 7:04 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 42
Updated: Wednesday, August 31, 2016 10:19 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
55 Kelsey Krushel 3 Laps Senior Men (19 - 29) 1 0:00
9 Tyler Orschel 3 Laps Junior Men (17 - 18) 1 0:00
103 Mike Davidson 3 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 0:00
75 Matt Douglas 3 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 0:00
33 Kyle Money 3 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 0:00
92 Colin Murray 3 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 0:00
119 Vince Borg 3 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 0:00
12 Jerome Michaud 3 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 0:00
20 Jeff Lee 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 1:57
78 Scott Leech 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 1:57
43 Blair Harper 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 1:57
56 Guy Leclair 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 1:57
32 Ron MacNeil 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 1:57
6 Richard Vendrig 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 1:57
41 David Girolametto 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 1:57
66 Jason Holman 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 1:57
59 Phillip Yates 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 1:57
40 Chris Darling 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 1:57
2 Bert Boston 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 1:57
38 Chris Stratton 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 1:57
77 Dan Smith 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 1:57
63 Peter Yu 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 1:57
44 Rick Andersen 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 1:57
115 Chain Ring 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 1:57
1 Bill Bayard 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 1:57
69 Ken Sugar 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 1:57
91 Kayden Hobbs 2 Laps Peewee / Minime (Boys) 2 1:57
109 Bryan Dilts 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 1:57
116 Sam Gaudet 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 1:57
11 Keith Musgrave 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 1:57
83 Richard Ng 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 1:57
110 Kevin Bradt 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 1:57
42 Ingrid Musgrave 2 Laps Masters Women (40+) 3 3:58
70 Ed Paul 2 Laps Zen Master (60+) 3 3:58
95 Kierstyn Hawke 2 Laps Junior Women (15 - 18) 3 3:58
117 Jesse Gaudet 2 Laps Peewee / Minime (Boys) 3 3:58
35 Ben Kierstead 2 Laps Peewee / Minime (Boys) 3 3:58
67 Andrea Januszewski 2 Laps Veteran Women (30 - 39) 3 3:58
68 Andy Januszewski 2 Laps Zen Master (60+) 3 3:58
118 Sonia Martin 2 Laps Peewee / Minime (Girls) 3 3:58
97 Karen Wallace 2 Laps Masters Women (40+) 3 3:58
105 Kim Haagmans-hawke 2 Laps Masters Women (40+) 3 3:58