422 |
Leonie Shipley
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
439 |
Joanne Spencer
Notts AC |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
66 |
Jill Burke
Heanor Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
271 |
Kelly Knight
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
137 |
Rachel Farrow
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
285 |
Corrina Loosemore
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
229 |
Pascale Holden
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
109 |
Pippa Cullingworth
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
56 |
Sarah Bransby
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
349 |
Amanda Ormond
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
217 |
Kerstine Herbert
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
65 |
Elizabeth Burgess
Derby Triathlon Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
289 |
Eleanor Lunt
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
460 |
Chew Tan
North Derbyshire RC |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
200 |
Clare Harrison
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
79 |
Nicola Chamberlain
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
55 |
Natalie Braisby
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
149 |
Angela Forte
Ripley Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
39 |
Karen Bell
Ivanhoe Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
477 |
Rachel Uff
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
437 |
Kath Spencer
Barrow Runners |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
383 |
Kerry Queenan
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
188 |
Jennie Hand
Badgers |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
252 |
Samantha James
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
505 |
Jackie Welburn
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
178 |
Alex Hall
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
377 |
Corinne Powell
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
167 |
Tracey Glover
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
196 |
Laura Harper
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
97 |
Sharon Collins
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
440 |
Emma Spencer-Cumberland
Barrow Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
454 |
Sarah Sutton
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
447 |
Claire Steele
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
112 |
Mariasole Da Boit
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
458 |
Marie Szczepanski
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
481 |
Sarah-Jane Wade
Smalley Road Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
366 |
Liz Phillips
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
134 |
Mae Emery
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
442 |
Danielle Stack
Team Derby Runner |
|
FU20 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
478 |
Tiffany Upton
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
515 |
Liz Wilson
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
239 |
Niamh Hughes
Shelton Striders |
|
FU20 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
141 |
Fiona Finnegan
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
24 |
Victoria Bailey
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
370 |
Lindsay Pilkington
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
339 |
Rosie Odoherty
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
117 |
Eleanor Dennis
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
42 |
Georgie Bestwick
Belper Harriers |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
322 |
Tracie Morris
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
151 |
Jane Foulkes
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
175 |
Phoebe Gray
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
480 |
Zoe Venables
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
255 |
Ros Johnson
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
80 |
Rowan Chamberlain
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
244 |
Vicki Hutchinson
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
448 |
Diane Stewart
Mansfield Harriers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
360 |
Marie Pearce
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
510 |
Maria White
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
494 |
Helen Waterfall
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
301 |
Holly Mccain
Notts Women Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
263 |
Helen Joy
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
104 |
Philippa Cory
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
300 |
Amy May
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
4 |
Wendy Akers
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
393 |
Nikki Reeves
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
199 |
Claire Harrison
Erewash Valley RC |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
347 |
Christine Ongoma
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
68 |
Lianne Bush
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
457 |
Louise Swindell
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
124 |
Charlotte Dowson
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
411 |
Jenny Scott
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
116 |
Clare Dean
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
171 |
Hannah Gow
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
521 |
Alyson Woodcock
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
412 |
Jo Severn
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
85 |
Rumbidzayi Chikasha
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
128 |
Jo Dursley
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
154 |
Antoinette Franco
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
129 |
Carolyn Dyall
Nuneaton Harriers |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
426 |
Sukie Sidhu
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
203 |
Fiona Hawkins
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
283 |
Valerie Lindsey
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
242 |
Stephanie Hunter
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
466 |
Linda Taylor
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
312 |
Sarah Mellors
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
75 |
Lisa Cashmore
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
46 |
Margaret Birkin
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
508 |
Susan Wheatcroft
Beeston AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
245 |
Lorraine Hutchinson
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
401 |
Linda Roulston
|
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
25 |
Rebecca Barber
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
22 |
Joanne Attenborough
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
14 |
Sally Archer
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
524 |
Joanne Woodward
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
83 |
Kim Chant
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
327 |
Kuniko Muraoka
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
435 |
Emma Spence
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
486 |
Abby Walters
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
92 |
Natalie Cockram
Belper Harriers |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
479 |
Sabrina Van Bellinghen
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
388 |
Elena Raudoniute
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
183 |
Sue Hammond
|
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
91 |
Joanna Coates
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
459 |
Miroslawa Szczesniak
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
176 |
Susan Greensmith
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
32 |
Sarah Bartley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
363 |
Ann Pepper
|
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
438 |
Christine Spencer
Barrow Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
45 |
Denise Birkin
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
277 |
Hannah Latham
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
332 |
Samantha Muter
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
190 |
Clare Hanly
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
204 |
Louise Haworth
Barrow Runners |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
15 |
Anne Ashman
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
23 |
Jasjit Atwal
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
103 |
Fiona Corden
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
342 |
Rebecca Oldershaw
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
330 |
Mad Murphy
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
482 |
Teresa Waite
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
273 |
Magdalena Lakomska
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
436 |
Margaret Spencer
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
374 |
Jo Potter
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
373 |
Sandra Poole
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
161 |
Ellen Garrat
Notts Women Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
424 |
Louise Shipley
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
321 |
Karen Morley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
518 |
Helen Wiseman
Barrow Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
158 |
Katie Frost
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
309 |
Chloe Meehan
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
224 |
Nicola Hill
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
184 |
Claire Hampson
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
473 |
Sally Tomkins
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
345 |
Sarah Oliver
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
93 |
Amanda Coffey
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
250 |
Sam Jago
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
6 |
Victoria Alldread
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
69 |
Rachael Bushby
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
380 |
Isabel Pratt
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
118 |
Gillian Dennis
|
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
270 |
Lisa Kirkley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
298 |
Monica Mason
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
139 |
Lisa Fildes
Rolls Royce Harriers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
197 |
Viki Harrington
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
280 |
Clare Leeland
Notts Women Runners |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
400 |
Angela Roome
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
325 |
Nicola Moss
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
498 |
Deborah Watkins
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
410 |
Wendy Scott
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
484 |
Lucy Walsh
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
328 |
Elizabeth Murfin
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
475 |
Dawn Tomlinson
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
257 |
Carol Johnson
|
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
87 |
Amy Clark
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
215 |
Joanne Henson
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
155 |
Anna Franklin
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
350 |
Marcia O'Sullivan
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
278 |
Joanne Lawson
Derby Triathlon Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
299 |
Claire Mathias
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
464 |
Michelle Taylor
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
333 |
Karen Naylor
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
296 |
Abi Marshall
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
192 |
Sarah Hardy
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
249 |
Marie Jackson
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
17 |
Sarah Gibson
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
157 |
Cait Fraser-Burton
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
214 |
Stephanie Henshaw
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
262 |
Sarah Jorgensen
Notts Women Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
471 |
Helen Thurogood
Ivanhoe Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
413 |
Emma Sharp
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
43 |
Chrissy Betteridge
Ivanhoe Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
247 |
Pauline Inwood
|
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
185 |
Jackie Hampton
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
186 |
Lauren Hampton
|
|
FU20 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
50 |
Mhairi Bowe
Notts Women Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
449 |
Marie Stott
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
489 |
Sarah Ward
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
74 |
Sally Cartwright
Shelton Striders |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
295 |
Amy Marshall
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
62 |
Katie Brown
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
123 |
Anne Downes
Belper Harriers |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
455 |
Helen Swarbrooke
Notts Women Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
59 |
Julie Bridges
Notts Women Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
209 |
Jo Henderson
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
180 |
Vikki Hallett
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
355 |
Rachael Parker
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
94 |
Helina Colledge
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
387 |
Emma Raiseborough
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
236 |
Claire Howard
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
485 |
Nic Walters
Notts Women Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
48 |
Emma Blount
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
70 |
Victoria Butcher
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
216 |
Clara Heppleston
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
376 |
Vicky Powell
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
225 |
Laura Hill
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
177 |
Charntelle Groves
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
269 |
Kerry King
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
396 |
Michelle Rice
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
294 |
Mandy Marriott
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
274 |
Olivia Lambert
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
450 |
Sharon Street
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
60 |
Anne Brown
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
138 |
Pam Ferguson
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
51 |
Anita Box
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
384 |
Lauren-Kay Radford
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
403 |
Sabrina Sacco
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
61 |
Sue Brown
|
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
391 |
Gemma Redfern
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
353 |
Sarah Parker
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
218 |
Kelly Herrick
Notts Women Runners |
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
371 |
Carly Polak
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
324 |
Kat Moss
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
282 |
Cynthia Lewis
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
84 |
Susan Charlton
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
260 |
Heather Jones
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
28 |
Sarah Barnett
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
509 |
Diane White
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
352 |
Jessica Owen
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
231 |
Marka Hook
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
153 |
Dawn Fox-Banks
|
|
FV35 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
152 |
Caroline Fox-Banks
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
284 |
Kathy Ling
Wrekin Road Runners |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
19:30:00 |
417 |
Hummerra Sheikh
|
|
SF |
|
F |
19:30:00 |