FastLaps Race 4: John Bryan State Park

Wednesday, August 3, 2016 6:31 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Yellow Springs, OH, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 62
Updated: Monday, January 30, 2017 5:36 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Miami Valley Mountain Bike Association
Race website: http://mvmba.bike

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 David Treese   Grandmasters Men 18:31:31
2 Danny Schul No - USAF  Clydesdales M 18:31:31
5 Nic Webb No - Mad Cow Ramble  Fat Bike M 18:31:31
10 Simon Resch   Masters Men 18:31:31
12 Robbie Seal   Expert Men 18:31:31
13 Monika Kaleps   Sport Women 18:31:31
14 Mark Windle   Sport Men 18:31:31
15 Thomas Kozak No  Grandmasters Men M 18:31:31
16 Steve Williams No  Clydesdales M 18:31:31
19 Cassidy Clark   Sport Men 18:31:31
22 Mike Whitman   Sport Men 18:31:31
27 Cory Knight IMBA/COMBO - Breakaway Quickdirt  Masters Men M 18:31:31
28 Tim Crago No - Mad Cow Ramble  Masters Men M 18:31:31
29 Eric Evanoo   Beginner Men 18:31:31
40 John Coppock   Clydesdales 18:31:31
44 Mike Coots No - N/A  Clydesdales M 18:31:31
45 Ryan O'Hara   Sport Men 18:31:31
46 Tim Williams Yes - Mad Cow Ramble  Fat Bike M 18:31:31
49 Todd Bailie   Sport Men 18:31:31
53 Fred Schauer   Expert Men 18:31:31
54 Betsy Schauer   Expert Women 18:31:31
65 Darren Winfrey   Sport Men 18:31:31
67 Austin Mudersbach   Sport Men 18:31:31
76 Joe DiMisa   Grandmasters Men 18:31:31
88 Ben Bancroft   Beginner Men 18:31:31
90 Tim Bowman No - Mad Cow  Grandmasters Men M 18:31:31
91 Tim Cristy No  Beginner Men M 18:31:31
92 Burgess Gow   Expert Men 18:31:31
93 Mandi Payton Yes - Roll: Racing  Sport Women F 18:31:31
112 Craig Carroll No - Mad Cow Ramble  Fat Bike M 18:31:31
115 Dana Sutherland   Masters Men 18:31:31
119 Kevin Cotellesso No  Junior Boys M 18:31:31
120 Kathryn Cotellesso No  Junior Girls F 18:31:31
122 Howard Smith   Fat Bike 18:31:31
143 Peter Selby No - Chrome Dome  Beginner Men M 18:31:31
146 Sarah Penick   Junior Girls 18:31:31
156 Paul Riffle   Sport Men 18:31:31
157 Kenny Hedges   Grandmasters Men 18:31:31
158 Sean Martin   Masters Men 18:31:31
159 Jordan Hart   Clydesdales 18:31:31
160 Jay Coppock   Beginner Men 18:31:31
161 Chris Whitman No  Grandmasters Men M 18:31:31
162 Robert Blevins   Sport Men 18:31:31
163 Steve Young   Masters Men 18:31:31
164 Nolan Young   Junior Boys 18:31:31
165 Alex Caupp   Sport Men 18:31:31
166 Derek Haas   Sport Men 18:31:31
167 Andrew Boneff   Expert Men 18:31:31
168 Nate Fisher   Expert Men 18:31:31
169 Tom Elliott Yes - Matthews Racing  Grandmasters Men M 18:31:31
170 Jeremy Wenner   Clydesdales 18:31:31
171 Jacob Penick   Sport Men 18:31:31
172 Brian Bishop No - Ghisallo Cycling Team  Masters Men M 18:31:31
173 Doug Yost   Beginner Men 18:31:31
174 Scott Miller No - Team Dayton Cycling  Expert Men M 18:31:31
175 Josh Otstot No - Mad Cow Ramble  Fat Bike M 18:31:31
176 Steve Derrickson   Sport Men 18:31:31
177 Jake Schauer   High School 18:31:31
178 Jon Francis   Beginner Men 18:31:31
179 David Neis   Expert Men 18:31:31
180 Bridget Smith   Beginner Women 18:31:31
429 Jude Schauer   Junior Boys 18:31:31