1 |
Stephanie Abbott
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
2 |
Michael Aitken
Unattached |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
3 |
Mike Allan
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
4 |
Craig Anderson
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
5 |
Michael Anderson
Deeside Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
|
6 |
Karen Archer
Arbroath Footers RC |
|
F |
|
N |
|
7 |
Sue Baker
Unattached |
|
FV50 |
|
N |
|
8 |
Hayley Barker
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
9 |
Virginie Barrand
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
F |
|
N |
|
10 |
Dwayne Batt
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
M |
|
M |
|
11 |
Marie Baxter
Garioch Road Runners |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
12 |
Willie Beattie
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
13 |
Omarra Bradley
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
14 |
Murray Bryce
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
15 |
Rebecca Bryce
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
F |
|
N |
|
16 |
Keith Buchan
Fraserburgh RC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
17 |
Steve Buchan
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
18 |
Leanne Burr
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
19 |
Frank Campbell
JogScotland Hazelhead |
|
M |
|
M |
|
20 |
Mark Carolan
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
21 |
Dougie Carstairs
Portobello RC |
|
M |
|
M |
|
22 |
Stewart Chalmers
Peterhead AAC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
23 |
Lesley Cheyne
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
F |
|
N |
|
24 |
Elaine Christie
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
25 |
Debbie Clark
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
26 |
Gary Clark
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
27 |
Graeme Clark
Fraserburgh RC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
28 |
Kimberley Clark
Moray Road Runners |
|
F |
|
N |
|
29 |
Shona Clarke
JogScotland Hazelhead |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
30 |
Fiona Colquhoun
JogScotland Hazelhead |
|
F |
|
N |
|
31 |
Margaret Connon
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
32 |
Orla Corby
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
33 |
Adele Cordiner
JogScotland Hazelhead |
|
F |
|
N |
|
34 |
Alan Cormack
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
35 |
Jamie Coventry
Stellafella |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
36 |
Elaine Crawford
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
37 |
Ruth Crawford
Unattached |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
38 |
Ray Crombie
Newburgh Dunes RC |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
39 |
Rebecca Crombie
Garioch Road Runners |
|
F |
|
N |
|
40 |
Greig Cruickshank
JOG SCOTLAND KINTORE |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
41 |
Alastair Cunningham
Unattached |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
42 |
Blair Cunningham
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
43 |
Linda Cunningham
Unattached |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
44 |
Denise Davies
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
45 |
James Davies
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
46 |
David Derbyshrie
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
47 |
Craig Donoghue
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
48 |
Justine Dunbar
JogScotland Hazelhead |
|
F |
|
N |
|
49 |
Robert Eaton
Unattached |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
50 |
Alison Elder
Unattached |
|
FV50 |
|
N |
|
51 |
Mike Elder
Unattached |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
52 |
Rebecca Eldon
Unattached |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
53 |
John Elrick
Unattached |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
54 |
Jennifer Elvin
Clapham Chasers |
|
F |
|
N |
|
55 |
Sharon Falconer
Unattached |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
56 |
Mark Findlay
THE WAREHOUSE |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
57 |
Kirsty Forbes
JogScotland |
|
F |
|
N |
|
58 |
Roddy Forgie
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
59 |
Ann Gallon
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
60 |
Kenny Garden
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
M |
|
M |
|
61 |
Stephen Gauld
JogScotland |
|
M |
|
M |
|
62 |
Fiona Gell
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
63 |
Morag Gerrard
Unattached |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
64 |
Eilidh Gillanders
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
65 |
Roberto Gonzalez Yuste
Garioch Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
66 |
Cameron Grant
Banff harriers |
|
M |
|
M |
|
67 |
Kirsty Grieve
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
68 |
Rhona Guild
Forfar Road Runners |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
69 |
Scott Hamilton
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
70 |
Mike Harrow
Garioch Road Runners |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
71 |
Kyle Henderson
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
M |
|
M |
|
72 |
Graham Hendry
Unattached |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
73 |
Bill Irvine
JogScotland Hazelhead |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
74 |
Pauline Irving
Airyhall Jogscotland |
|
FV50 |
|
N |
|
75 |
Yvonne Jermyn
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
76 |
Mhairi Jupp
JogScotland |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
77 |
Laura Katvars
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
F |
|
N |
|
78 |
Jason Kelly
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
79 |
Louise Kelly
Unattached |
|
FV50 |
|
N |
|
80 |
Fiona Kennedy
Garioch Road Runners |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
81 |
Jonathan Kennedy
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
|
82 |
Paul Knight
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
M |
|
M |
|
83 |
Sarah Knox
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
84 |
Paul Lamont
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
85 |
Trudy Leach
Unattached |
|
FV50 |
|
N |
|
86 |
Birgitte Legge
JogScotland Hazelhead |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
87 |
Gavin Liddell
Unattached |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
88 |
Angus Macdonald
Wednesday Harriers |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
89 |
Ingrid Machell
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
90 |
Maureen MacInnes
Garioch Road Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
N |
|
91 |
Alasdair Maciver
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
92 |
Susan Maciver
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
93 |
David Maclennan
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
M |
|
M |
|
94 |
Marion Maclennan
Nairn Area AAC |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
95 |
Neil Manson
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
96 |
David Marshall
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
M |
|
M |
|
97 |
Luis Mcarth
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
98 |
Gordon McCaw
Robert's Running Club |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
99 |
Jim McCurrach
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
100 |
Jacoline Mcdiarmid
Three Peaks Triathletes |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
101 |
Mae McDougall
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
102 |
Lyndsay McEwan
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
F |
|
N |
|
103 |
Tony McGarva
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
104 |
Sarah McKay
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
105 |
Douglas McKinnon
Corstorphine AAC |
|
M |
|
M |
|
106 |
Graham Mcleod
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
107 |
Philip McLoughlin
Unattached |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
108 |
Alison McNeilly
Dundee Road Runners AC |
|
F |
|
N |
|
109 |
Jane McNeilly
Bellahouston Road Runners |
|
F |
|
N |
|
110 |
George McPherson
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
111 |
Lisa McShea
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
112 |
Kirsty McSporran
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
113 |
Keira Millard
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
114 |
Jen Miller
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
115 |
James Milne
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
116 |
Mark Mitchell
Warrington Triathlon Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
117 |
Graham Moar
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
118 |
Tom Morgan
Newburgh Dunes RC |
|
M |
|
M |
|
119 |
Callum Morrison
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
120 |
Amy Muir
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
F |
|
N |
|
121 |
Ewan Murray
Velocity44 |
|
M |
|
M |
|
122 |
Robert Murray
THE DARKSIDE |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
123 |
Greg Napier
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
124 |
Zandra Nelson
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
125 |
Chris Newcombe
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
126 |
Lynne Newcombe
Unattached |
|
FV60 |
|
N |
|
127 |
Heather Nicol
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
128 |
Caroline O'Hara
JogScotland Hazelhead |
|
F |
|
N |
|
129 |
Lesley O'Hara
JogScotland Hazelhead |
|
F |
|
N |
|
130 |
Jamie Oliver
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
131 |
Richard Owen
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
132 |
Martin Page
Stadium Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
|
133 |
Rachel Paterson
JOG SCOTLAND KINTORE |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
134 |
John Peirse
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
135 |
Lucy Petersen
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
136 |
Kieran Philip
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
137 |
Neil Philip
Unattached |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
138 |
Sue Pilat
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
N |
|
139 |
Mark Porter
jog scotland Rosemount |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
140 |
Mark Ramsey
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
M |
|
M |
|
141 |
Barry Reaper
Airyhall Jogscotland |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
142 |
Gavin Reid
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
143 |
Graham Reid
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
144 |
Chris Richardson
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
M |
|
M |
|
145 |
John Ritchie
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
146 |
Fraser Roberts
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
147 |
Diane Robertson
Buns on the run |
|
FV50 |
|
N |
|
148 |
Lanna Robertson
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
149 |
Tom Roche
Garioch Gazelles |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
150 |
Gillian Ross
Unattached |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
151 |
Danielle Sasaki
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
F |
|
N |
|
152 |
Mandy Scott
Unattached |
|
FV50 |
|
N |
|
153 |
Claudia Scragg
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
F |
|
N |
|
154 |
Fiona Sewell
Jogscotland Airyhall |
|
F |
|
N |
|
155 |
Naomi Sharp
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
F |
|
N |
|
156 |
Ashley Shepherd
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
157 |
Bob Sheridan
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
158 |
Andy Sinclair
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
159 |
Adam Smith
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
160 |
Craig Smith
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
161 |
Nicola Smith
Unattached |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
162 |
Kristina Stahlmann
Garioch Road Runners |
|
F |
|
N |
|
163 |
Mark Stephen
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
164 |
Fiona Stewart
JogScotland |
|
F |
|
N |
|
165 |
Peter Strachan
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
166 |
Polly Tandy
Deeside Runners |
|
F |
|
N |
|
167 |
Dave Tawse
JOG SCOTLAND KINTORE |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
168 |
Ronald Taylor
Unattached |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
169 |
Garry Teale
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
170 |
Elizabeth Templeton
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
171 |
Stephen Terwey
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
|
172 |
Craig Thomson
Unattached |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
173 |
Gary Thomson
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
174 |
Anita Torr
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
175 |
Pamela Tosh
Unattached |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
176 |
Caroline Tough
JogScotland Hazelhead |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
177 |
Dagmar Urgast
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
178 |
Stephen Waites
Garioch Road Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
179 |
Callum Walker
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
M |
|
M |
|
180 |
Becky Ward
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
F |
|
N |
|
181 |
Ben Ward
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
M |
|
M |
|
182 |
Susan Warden
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
F |
|
N |
|
183 |
Michael Watson
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
184 |
Kristi Wellburn
JogScotland Hazelhead |
|
F |
|
N |
|
185 |
Gemma Welsh
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|
186 |
Andrew Whyte
JogScotland Hazelhead |
|
M |
|
M |
|
187 |
Jo Whyte
Unattached |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
188 |
Carol Wilson
Garioch Road Runners |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
189 |
Valerie Wilson
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
FV40 |
|
N |
|
190 |
Alan Wood
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
191 |
Richtd Woods
Unattached |
|
M |
|
M |
|
192 |
Hazel Wyness
Metro Aberdeen RRC |
|
F |
|
N |
|
193 |
Milena Zaharieva
Unattached |
|
F |
|
N |
|