2016 Durham Forest START LIST - 3LAP

Thursday, July 28, 2016 7:04 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Toronto, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 41
Updated: Thursday, August 11, 2016 5:58 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
9 Tyler Orschel 3 Laps Junior Men (17 - 18) 1 +0:00
8 Malcolm Barton 3 Laps Junior Men (17 - 18) 1 +0:00
75 Matt Douglas 3 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 +0:00
33 Kyle Money 3 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 +0:00
71 Brendan Mackillop 3 Laps Senior Men (19 - 29) 1 +0:00
15 Jay Ennis 3 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 +0:00
116 Graham Fong 3 Laps Junior Men (17 - 18) 1 +0:00
101 Colin Murray 3 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 +0:00
95 Shane Jewiss 3 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 +0:00
85 Henry Mason 3 Laps Junior Men (17 - 18) 1 +0:00
12 Jerome Michaud 3 Laps Veteran Men (30 - 39) 1 +0:00
90 Garnett Abbey 2 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:50
78 Scott Leech 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:50
56 Guy Leclair 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:50
43 Blair Harper 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:50
32 Ron MacNeil 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:50
41 David Girolametto 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:50
66 Jason Holman 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:50
5 Trevor Peyton 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:50
6 Richard Vendrig 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:50
59 Phillip Yates 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:50
103 Brent Lowes 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:50
27 Chris Mitchell 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:50
38 Chris Stratton 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:50
97 Bob Massicotte 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:50
44 Rick Andersen 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:50
63 Peter Yu 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:50
49 Joe Cimer 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:50
16 Andrew Mason 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:50
105 Bryan Dilts 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:50
92 Sam Gaudet 3 Laps Masters Men (40 - 49) 2 +1:50
114 Kevin Bradt 3 Laps Grand Master (50 - 59) 2 +1:50
117 Matthew Fong 2 Laps Cadet Men (15 - 16) 3 +3:14
70 Ed Paul 2 Laps Zen Master (60+) 3 +3:14
35 Ben Kierstead 2 Laps Peewee / Minime (Boys) 3 +3:14
109 Lisa Williams 2 Laps Veteran Women (30 - 39) 3 +3:14
91 Jesse Gaudet 2 Laps Peewee / Minime (Boys) 3 +3:14
68 Andy Januszewski 2 Laps Zen Master (60+) 3 +3:14
106 Sonia Martin 2 Laps Peewee / Minime (Girls) 3 +3:14
102 Kayden Hobbs 2 Laps Peewee / Minime (Boys) 3 +3:14
110 Karen Wallace 2 Laps Masters Women (40+) 3 +3:14