Pukete Spaghetti 2013

Sunday, April 7, 2013 10:06 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 58
Updated: Tuesday, October 21, 2014 03:48 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Hamilton MTB Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
85 Tim Farmer Auckland - RIDE24.CO.NZ  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
1 Cycletime Team Cycletime  6 Hour Team Male 6 Hour 0:00
2 Cycology 40Plus Young Dudes Team Cycology 40plus Young Dudes  6 Hour Team Male 6 Hour 0:00
3 Cycology Smashers Team Cycology Smashers  6 Hour Team Male 6 Hour 0:00
4 Cycology Two And A Half Men Team Cycology Two and a Half Men  6 Hour Team Male 6 Hour 0:00
6 Peanut Team Peanut  6 Hour Team Junior (U17) 6 Hour 0:00
11 Velo Espresso Team Velo Espresso  6 Hour Team Male 6 Hour 0:00
12 Young Guns Team Young guns  6 Hour Team Junior (U17) 6 Hour 0:00
14 ALPAC ALL STARS Never Won A Spot Prize ALPAC ALL STARS - Never Won A Spot Prize  6 Hour Team Male 6 Hour 0:00
15 Baked Beans Team Baked Beans  6 Hour Team Junior (U17) 6 Hour 0:00
16 Buster Nad Team Buster Nad  6 Hour Team Male 6 Hour 0:00
69 Jen Riley Hamilton - N/A  6 Hour Solo Female 6 Hour 0:00
70 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
71 Andrew Weal Velo Espresso Solo - Hamilton MTB Club  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
72 Blair Tupp adhd - Mafia  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
73 Clint Banks Hamilton - Hamilton  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
74 Gavin Williams Auckland - Pohutukawa Coast Bike Club  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
75 James Maguire Ngaruawahia  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
76 James Carrington Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
77 Johnny Weetbix Hamilton - Hamilton City Cycling Club  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
78 Jose Lopez Auckland - Hamilton  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
79 Josh Parkin none - Hamilton MTB Club  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
80 Kirk Austin Auckland  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
81 Matt Andrew Whangarei - Parahaki MTB Club  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
82 Paul Page Auckland  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
83 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
84 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
96 Team Baggies Team Baggies  6 Hour Solo Male 6 Hour 0:00
90 Josh Trafford   3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
5 Full Of Bull Team Full of Bull  3 Hour Team Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
7 Scrabled Legs Team Scrabled Legs  3 Hour Team Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
8 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  3 Hour Team Mixed 3 Hour 3:00:00
10 Team Kinder Team Team Kinder  3 Hour Team Junior (U17) 3 Hour 3:00:00
50 Bonnie Parker Te Awamutu - I Have No Club.  3 Hour Solo Female 3 Hour 3:00:00
51 Isy Kennedy Hamilton  3 Hour Solo Female 3 Hour 3:00:00
52 Melanie Parsons Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Female 3 Hour 3:00:00
53 Wendy Brown Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Female 3 Hour 3:00:00
54 Adam Mccarthy Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Junior (Under 17) 3 Hour 3:00:00
55 Aonghas Robertson Team Big Gus - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Junior (Under 17) 3 Hour 3:00:00
56 Arlo Guthrie Ivasorearse - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
57 Clinton Williams Bike Zest - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
58 Greg Fisher Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
59 Jim Stuckey Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
60 John Oldale Maraetai - PCBC  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
61 Jon Davison J D Racing - Franklin Mountain Bike Club  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
62 Mark Curtis Hamilton - Mark Curtis  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
63 Matt Kurth Outdoor adventure - Te Aroha  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
64 Mike Litorus Hamilton - No Boring Bits  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
65 Russell Stark Hamilton  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
66 SCOTT SANDER Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
67 Shane Daniels Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
68 Simeon Patience Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
88 Grant Shacks Two Fat Ladies  3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
89 Marcel L Grand   3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
91 Stan Morrison   3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
97 Craig Lees   3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00
86 Esta Farquar   3 Hour Solo Female 3 Hour 3:00:00
87 Bevan Spratt   3 Hour Solo Male 3 Hour 3:00:00