Muskegon-RunMichiganCheap

Sunday, July 17, 2016 8:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Muskegon, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 134
Updated: Sunday, July 17, 2016 2:19 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Muskegon-RunMichiganCheap

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Adam Baker 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 41 M 0:00
2 Adam Falk 10k Mens 30-39 10k 31 M 0:00
3 Alana Vang 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 15 F 0:00
4 Alexander Hockley 5k Mens 15-19 5k 18 M 0:00
5 Alissa Whitlock 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 25 F 0:00
6 Allison Weatherly 10k Womens 30-39 10k 32 F 0:00
7 Alyssa Packingham 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
8 Amanda Krentz 10k Womens 20-29 10k 29 F 0:00
9 Amy Hieftje 10k Womens 40-49 10k 48 F 0:00
10 Andrea Robinson 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 45 F 0:00
11 Angela Black 5k Womens 20-29 5k 20 F 0:00
12 Angelica McMurtray 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 44 F 0:00
13 Ava Potts 5k Womens 14 under 5k 12 F 0:00
14 Barak Griffis 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 37 M 0:00
15 Becky D'agostino 5k Womens 50-59 5k 54 F 0:00
16 Benjamin Jenkins 1/2 Marathon Mens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 15 M 0:00
17 Bennett Deacy 5k Mens 30-39 5k 33 M 0:00
18 Beth Coleman 5k Womens 50-59 5k 56 F 0:00
19 Beth Meurer 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 45 F 0:00
20 Bill Jindrich 10k Mens 50-59 10k 51 M 0:00
21 Brenda Snyder 5k Womens 40-49 5k 47 F 0:00
22 Brittany Jansen 10k Womens 20-29 10k 20 F 0:00
23 Caleb Griffis 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 M 0:00
24 Caleb Riddering 1/2 Marathon Mens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 15 M 0:00
25 Carey Coleman 5k Mens 50-59 5k 56 M 0:00
26 Carla Clark 5k Womens 40-49 5k 47 F 0:00
27 Caroline Cheung 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 30 F 0:00
28 Catherine Dulworth 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 F 0:00
29 Christian Jenkins 1/2 Marathon Mens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 15 M 0:00
30 Courtney Coleman 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 25 F 0:00
31 Courtney Smith 10k Womens 20-29 10k 26 F 0:00
32 Damion Barber 5k Mens 40-49 5k 43 M 0:00
33 Daniel Campbell 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 51 M 0:00
34 Danielle Otworth 5k Womens 15-19 5k 17 F 0:00
35 Darice Stewart 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 F 0:00
36 Dave Lorkowski 10k Mens 30-39 10k 36 M 0:00
37 David Falk 10k Mens 30-39 10k 34 M 0:00
38 David Vasquez 1/2 Marathon Mens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 16 M 0:00
39 Dawn Nulty 10k Womens 20-29 10k 28 F 0:00
40 Dean Bettendorf 5k Mens 40-49 5k 42 M 0:00
41 Diane Erickson 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 34 F 0:00
42 Drew Lewis 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 21 M 0:00
43 Emily Hieftje 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 19 F 0:00
44 Erica Little 10k Womens 20-29 10k 24 F 0:00
45 Erika Bayak 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 21 F 0:00
46 Erin Kuester 10k Womens 20-29 10k 23 F 0:00
47 Gail Jindrich 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 48 F 0:00
48 Gail Riddering 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 47 F 0:00
49 Gideon Craymer 10k Mens 30-39 10k 31 M 0:00
50 Hannah Mikelson 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 21 F 0:00
51 Heather Lorkowski 5k Womens 30-39 5k 36 F 0:00
52 Holly Stratton 10k Womens 50-59 10k 56 F 0:00
53 Jack Dulworth 10k Mens 15-19 10k 18 M 0:00
54 James Potts 10k Mens 50-59 10k 55 M 0:00
55 Janice Schafer 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 44 F 0:00
56 Jasmine Cavalic 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 F 0:00
57 Jason Deery 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 40 M 0:00
58 Jeff Cook 5k Mens 40-49 5k 48 M 0:00
59 Jeffrey Day 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 40 M 0:00
60 Jenna Straszheim 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 F 0:00
61 Jennifer Matz 5k Womens 30-39 5k 35 F 0:00
62 Jennifer Pellegrini 10k Womens 30-39 10k 38 F 0:00
63 Jessica Hartley 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 25 F 0:00
64 Jodi Juergens 5k Womens 20-29 5k 27 F 0:00
65 Joel Anderson 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 M 0:00
66 John Anderson 10k Mens 40-49 5k 48 M 0:00
67 John Lager 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 34 M 0:00
68 John Pauley 10k Mens 30-39 10k 31 M 0:00
69 John Potts 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 58 M 0:00
70 Jonathan Higgins 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 31 M 0:00
71 Joseph Coleman 5k Mens 15-19 5k 15 M 0:00
72 Joshua Craymer 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 M 0:00
73 Josue Vasquez 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 22 M 0:00
74 Karen Seguin 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 44 F 0:00
75 Karen Van Wely 10k Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 32 F 0:00
76 Karen Whitney 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 50 F 0:00
77 Karl Meinema 10k Mens 20-29 10k 22 M 0:00
78 Karrie Gumina 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 34 F 0:00
79 Katie Roll 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 F 0:00
80 Kay Danforth 5k Womens 60-69 5k 60 F 0:00
81 Ken Scholl 10k Mens 40-49 10k 46 M 0:00
82 Kevin Smalley 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 M 0:00
83 Kim Bentley 5k Womens 50-59 5k 53 F 0:00
84 Kimberley Black 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 52 F 0:00
85 Kimberly McLaughlin 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
86 Krista Dorner 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 40 F 0:00
87 Krystle Grimes 5k Womens 30-39 5k 30 F 0:00
88 Laurelin Barkel 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 31 F 0:00
89 Lauren Aleshire 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
90 Lauren Rowe 10k Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 29 F 0:00
91 Lilyanna Schafer 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 15 F 0:00
92 Lydia Dejonge 10k Womens 20-29 10k 22 F 0:00
93 Maria Cline 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 59 F 0:00
94 Maria Nolan 5k Womens 15-19 5k 17 F 0:00
95 Matt Britton 10k Mens 70 over 5k M 0:00
96 Matt Nolan 5k Mens 30-39 5k 35 M 0:00
97 Matthew Billington 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 42 M 0:00
98 Michael Burmingham 5k Mens 30-39 5k 35 M 0:00
99 Michele Batchelder 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 49 F 0:00
100 Mike Brouillet 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 57 M 0:00
101 Nathan De Winkle 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 29 M 0:00
102 Nick Rehagen 5k Mens 20-29 5k 25 M 0:00
103 Rachel Baker 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 42 F 0:00
104 Raleigh Stewart 10k Mens 30-39 5k 39 M 0:00
105 Rebecca Barber 5k Womens 40-49 5k 47 F 0:00
106 Richard Stratton 10k Mens 50-59 10k 57 M 0:00
107 Robert Blough 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 61 M 0:00
108 Ron Hockley 10k Mens 50-59 10k 51 M 0:00
109 Sam Blough 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 31 M 0:00
110 Samantha Dalman 5k Womens 20-29 5k 24 F 0:00
111 Sarah Conner 10k Womens 30-39 10k 35 F 0:00
112 Sarah Degraff 10k Womens 20-29 10k 28 F 0:00
113 Sarah Kluchkovskiy 10k Womens 20-29 10k 29 F 0:00
114 Shanna Kraai 10k Womens 30-39 10k 33 F 0:00
115 Stephanie Wells 10k Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 32 F 0:00
116 Steve Douglas 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
117 Suzanne Hockley 10k Womens 50-59 10k 55 F 0:00
118 Tangi Morehouse 5k Womens 50-59 5k 55 F 0:00
119 Ted Rozwadowski 5k Mens 50-59 5k 59 M 0:00
120 Tess McCann 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 44 F 0:00
121 Valerie Coldren 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 21 F 0:00
122 Will Snyder 5k Mens 50-59 5k 53 M 0:00
123 William Deacy 5k Mens 30-39 5k 30 M 0:00
124 Zacary Wright-Fisher 1/2 Marathon Mens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 18 M 0:00
125 Zach Hoekstra 1/2 Marathon Mens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 16 M 0:00
126 Zhanna Bates 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 26 F 0:00
127 James Deacy 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
128 Lauren Hayes 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
129 Thomas Doyle 10k Mens 50-59 10k M 0:00
130 Susan Doyle 5k Womens 50-59 5k F 0:00
131 Heather Clark 5k Womens 30-39 5k F 0:00
132 Ed Zimmerman 5k Mens 60-69 5k M 0:00
133 Aaron Brock 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
134 Danielle Reed 10k Womens 20-29 10k F 0:00