473 |
Merja, Kiviranta-Mölsä
Tridiet |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
484 |
Terhi, Nyberg
|
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
490 |
Sanna, Seppälä
TT AquaTerra |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
481 |
Katja, Mitrunen
Stamina TC |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
94 |
Taina, Avo
HelTri |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
493 |
Veera, Sylvius
Space Systems Finland |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
476 |
Suvi, Laaksonen
Halikon Hakoniskat |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
487 |
Inka, Pönni
BS-PU Triathlon |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
496 |
Tiina-Mari, Tulimaa
Triathlon Vantaa |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
475 |
Katri, Koivisto
Manyone |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
474 |
Kathrin, Knaapinen
Karjaan URA |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
492 |
Niina, Svartström
Space Systems Finland |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
480 |
Greta, Malkki
Leppävirran Urheilijat |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
491 |
Elina, Soikkeli
Espoo |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
92 |
Satu, Alavalkama
Cetus |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
489 |
Sanna, Saksala
|
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
494 |
Susanna, Talka-Korhonen
Espoon kaupunki |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
495 |
Taina, Teileri
Triathlon Suomi |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
497 |
Salla, Valtari
|
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
477 |
Hanna, Laurinus
Espoo |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
486 |
Heidi, Poikela
Triathlon Vantaa |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
93 |
Katja, Andreev
Vantaa |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
97 |
Kia, Järvinen
|
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
98 |
Kirsi, Järvinen
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
499 |
Nina, Åkerlund
Espoo |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
472 |
Irina, Keinänen
Vihti Triathlon |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
482 |
Margareta, Mäkelä
Octopus Lohja |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
483 |
Lilian, Nordell
Kemiönsaari |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
478 |
Lenita, Lundström
Kimitoöns kommun |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
488 |
Gunilla, Riska
Helsinki Triathlon |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
498 |
Jaana, Widbom
HelTri |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
479 |
Laura, Majoinen
Helsinki |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |
99 |
Johanna, Karvinen
Helsinki Triathlon |
Perusmatka
|
Yleinen |
|
N |
0:00 |