2016 SORBA Huntsville TTT #5

Thursday, July 7, 2016 6:03 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Huntsville, AL, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 126
Updated: Thursday, July 7, 2016 10:20 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2016 SORBA Huntsville TTT #5

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
101 Holloway, Chad   Regular Category Clyesdale 35 M 18:03:00
102 Velazco, Ralcy   Regular Category Male 30-39 38 M 18:03:00
103 Johns, Benjamin   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 18 M 18:03:00
105 Bennett, Jeff   Regular Category Male 40-49 49 M 18:03:00
106 Bennett, Jamieson   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 13 M 18:03:00
107 SCATES, JEFF   Regular Category Clyesdale 58 M 18:03:00
108 Lawson, Mike Mike Lawson  Regular Category Male 40-49 46 M 18:03:00
114 Mcgowan, Garrett   Regular Category Male 30-39 32 M 18:03:00
115 Reagh, Tommy   Regular Category Clyesdale 48 M 18:03:00
116 Reagh, Eli   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 17 M 18:03:00
117 Patrick, Arthur   Regular Category Male 50 & over 57 M 18:03:00
118 Stroud, James   Regular Category Male 40-49 42 M 18:03:00
119 Souder, Jeff   Regular Category Male 50 & over 53 M 18:03:00
121 Richert, Dean   Regular Category Male 50 & over 50 M 18:03:00
122 Blankenship, Daniel   Regular Category Single Speed 27 M 18:03:00
123 Robinson, Brian   Regular Category Male 40-49 41 M 18:03:00
124 Robinson, Liam   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 10 M 18:03:00
125 Robinson, Aidem   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 12 M 18:03:00
126 Beck, Luke   Regular Category Male 18-29 25 M 18:03:00
129 Altonji, Mark   Regular Category Clyesdale 51 M 18:03:00
131 Carter, Ariel   Regular Category Junior Women(17&under) 14 F 18:03:00
132 Carter, Caleb   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 12 M 18:03:00
133 Carter, Rush   Regular Category Clyesdale 43 M 18:03:00
134 Carter, Mindy   Regular Category Female 40 F 18:03:00
135 Foster, Harry   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 11 M 18:03:00
136 Foster, Lee   Regular Category Single Speed 45 M 18:03:00
137 Ege, Forrest Trailhead  Regular Category Male 30-39 39 M 18:03:00
138 Ford, Ethan   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 15 M 18:03:00
139 Ford, Doug   Regular Category Male 40-49 48 M 18:03:00
140 Stroud, Tom   Regular Category Male 50 & over 59 M 18:03:00
141 PARKER, JJ   Regular Category Male 30-39 39 M 18:03:00
142 PARKER, CAITLYN   Regular Category Junior Women(17&under) 16 F 18:03:00
144 PARKER, BAILEY   Regular Category Junior Women(17&under) 14 F 18:03:00
145 PARKER, LUKE   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 7 M 18:03:00
146 Adams, Chloe   Regular Category Junior Women(17&under) 14 F 18:03:00
147 Adams, Claire   Regular Category Junior Women(17&under) 9 F 18:03:00
148 Barry, Beth   Regular Category Female 37 F 18:03:00
149 Carnell, Brittney   Regular Category Female 27 F 18:03:00
150 Yarbrough, Davis   Regular Category Single Speed 28 M 18:03:00
151 Freeman, Mark Bicycle Cove  Regular Category Male 30-39 39 M 18:03:00
153 Howell, Liz   Regular Category Female 47 F 18:03:00
154 Deshazo, Rusty Thx4 The Ride, Lady  Regular Category Team 53 M 18:03:00
156 Reeves, Steven On Your Left  Regular Category Male 50 & over 50 M 18:03:00
157 Barnwell, Will   Regular Category Male 40-49 40 M 18:03:00
158 Bradford, Walt The Bradford Agency  Regular Category Male 30-39 36 M 18:03:00
159 Bratcher, Derek   Regular Category Male 40-49 40 M 18:03:00
160 Bustos, Jade   Regular Category Junior Women(17&under) 13 F 18:03:00
161 Bustos, Steven   Regular Category Male 30-39 39 M 18:03:00
162 Butler, William   Regular Category Male 50 & over 57 M 18:03:00
165 Chaffin, Ryan   Regular Category Male 40-49 40 M 18:03:00
168 Cleary, Jeffrey   Regular Category Male 40-49 42 M 18:03:00
169 Davis, Chad   Regular Category Single Speed 50 M 18:03:00
170 Dill, Randy   Regular Category Male 40-49 49 M 18:03:00
171 Edwards, Chad   Regular Category Male 50 & over 52 M 18:03:00
172 Edwards, Reese   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 15 M 18:03:00
173 Ekstrom, Andrew Huntsville  Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 13 M 18:03:00
177 Fleming, Jim   Regular Category Male 50 & over 56 M 18:03:00
178 Garrett, Wayne   Regular Category Male 50 & over 67 M 18:03:00
179 Gillum, Parker   Regular Category Male 50 & over 53 M 18:03:00
180 Hackett, Dustin   Regular Category Male 30-39 31 M 18:03:00
181 Hardy, David   Regular Category Male 50 & over 54 M 18:03:00
182 Homitz, Joseph   Regular Category Male 30-39 34 M 18:03:00
184 Hunt, Christopher   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 9 M 18:03:00
185 Hunt, John   Regular Category Male 50 & over 52 M 18:03:00
186 Ingalls, Jay   Regular Category Male 40-49 40 M 18:03:00
188 Jones, Ryan   Regular Category Male 40-49 42 M 18:03:00
189 Keith, Andy Makisupa  Regular Category Male 18-29 29 M 18:03:00
191 Leven, Chris Bicycle Cove  Regular Category Male 30-39 37 M 18:03:00
192 Adams, Scott   Regular Category Male 40-49 44 M 18:03:00
194 Loney, Carter   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 8 M 18:03:00
195 Loney, Parker   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 6 M 18:03:00
196 Mccleary, Jake Team RADTRAN  Regular Category Team 42 M 18:03:00
197 Mccleary, Marty Radtran  Regular Category Team 65 M 18:03:00
198 Mccrain, Laura   Regular Category Female 37 F 18:03:00
201 Mote, Rob   Regular Category Male 40-49 46 M 18:03:00
202 Overton, Dana   Regular Category Female 41 F 18:03:00
206 Pinkerton, Cam   Regular Category Clyesdale 37 M 18:03:00
207 Polak, Lane Team RADTRAN  Regular Category Team 28 M 18:03:00
208 Purinton, David Alabama Wheelmen/J&H Physical Therapists  Regular Category Male 40-49 48 M 18:03:00
209 Sanders, Dawson   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 17 M 18:03:00
211 Schneekloth, Martin   Regular Category Male 40-49 45 M 18:03:00
212 Seyboth, Jason   Regular Category Clyesdale 42 M 18:03:00
213 Shields, Jon Trailhead  Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 17 M 18:03:00
216 Shively, Korey   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 16 M 18:03:00
217 Shively, Sean   Regular Category Male 40-49 47 M 18:03:00
220 Thomson, Ken   Regular Category Male 40-49 46 M 18:03:00
222 Uchida, Isaiah   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 13 M 18:03:00
223 Uchida, Ryan   Regular Category Male 40-49 44 M 18:03:00
224 Vick, Jennifer Thanks For The Ride, Lady  Regular Category Team 50 F 18:03:00
228 Derrick, Alan   Regular Category Male 50 & over 60 M 18:03:00
230 Wilbanks, Emily   Regular Category Female 41 F 18:03:00
231 Wilbanks, Camilla   Regular Category Junior Women(17&under) 13 F 18:03:00
233 Perera, Stephen   Regular Category Male 18-29 24 M 18:03:00
235 Soto, Lenard   Regular Category Male 40-49 45 M 18:03:00
236 Soto, Joseph   Regular Category Male 18-29 18 M 18:03:00
237 Soto, Katie   Regular Category Female 14 F 18:03:00
238 Soto, Hadrian   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 10 M 18:03:00
239 Pickett, Chris Brownsboro  Regular Category Male 30-39 32 M 18:03:00
242 Isbell, Matthew Poop  Regular Category Male 30-39 34 M 18:03:00
243 Dawes, Jimmy   Regular Category Male 40-49 46 M 18:03:00
246 Northcutt, Jeff   Regular Category Male 50 & over 51 M 18:03:00
249 Blau, Matthew Matthew Blau  Regular Category Male 30-39 34 M 18:03:00
253 Burnett, Percy   Regular Category Clyesdale 46 M 18:03:00
275 Larch, John   Regular Category Male 40-49 44 M 18:03:00
276 Steele, Freddy   Regular Category Male 50 & over 50 M 18:03:00
301 Statham, Matthew   Regular Category Male 18-29 28 M 18:03:00
303 Mullins, Kevin Garver  Regular Category Male 50 & over 57 M 18:03:00
304 Stone, Chandler   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 18 M 18:03:00
307 Mcconnell, Joseph   Regular Category Male 30-39 37 M 18:03:00
309 JOHNSTON, BRICE BLEVINS BICYCLE COMPANY  Regular Category Male 18-29 26 M 18:03:00
328 Tweedle, Blake   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 13 M 18:03:00
329 Williams, Drew Canyon Dynamite  Regular Category Male 18-29 25 M 18:03:00
330 Crowley, Debi   Regular Category Female 55 F 18:03:00
331 Alexander, Tony   Regular Category Male 50 & over 61 M 18:03:00
332 Cleary, Aidan   Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 14 M 18:03:00
333 Davenport, Jerome   Regular Category Clyesdale 31 M 18:03:00
335 Thompson, Matthew   Regular Category Male 30-39 30 M 18:03:00
338 Foor, Larry   Regular Category Clyesdale 53 M 18:03:00
339 Mobley, Michael   Regular Category Male 18-29 18 M 18:03:00
341 Nethery, Lauren   Regular Category Female 29 F 18:03:00
342 Ullrich, Ned   Regular Category Male 18-29 28 M 18:03:00
344 Hanna, Justin   Regular Category Male 18-29 26 M 18:03:00
345 Higgins, Sean Huntsville Rockets  Regular Category Junior Men (17&under) 15 M 18:03:00
349 Simpson, Bill The Hulk  Regular Category Clyesdale 41 M 18:03:00
350 McGuire, Nick   Regular Category Single Speed 34 M 18:03:00
353 Evers, Annette G   Regular Category Male 40-49 47 F 18:03:00