Dodge City Enduro 2016

Sunday, June 26, 2016 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Cumberland, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 122
Updated: Sunday, October 30, 2016 12:33 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
47 Nicolas Hammer Cycle Therapy Dunca  Beginner M 11:00:00
36 Connor Hallas   Beginner M 11:00:00
43 Zachary Rebitt   Beginner M 11:00:00
64 Evan Leitch   Beginner M 11:00:00
63 DYLAN SITKO RED DRAGON TKD COMOX VALLEY  Beginner M 11:00:00
35 Henry Stuart   Beginner M 11:00:00
48 Riley Henry   Beginner M 11:00:00
38 Calum Barr Trudy Barr  Beginner M 11:00:00
37 Connor Nettleton Mom  Beginner M 11:00:00
53 Hudson Webster Trail Bicycles  Beginner M 11:00:00
41 Jesse Hughes My Dad Is So Cool  Beginner M 11:00:00
45 Khoen Bell Tessa  Beginner M 11:00:00
40 Ryan Scott   Beginner M 11:00:00
39 Eva Leikermoser Trail Bicycles  Beginner F 11:00:00
363 Chris Makuch Norco/Trail/KR Realty/Revy Auto Group  Expert M 11:00:00
355 Max Plaxton Max Plaxton  Expert M 11:00:00
333 Brent Anderson Mountain City Cycle  Expert M 11:00:00
324 Tristan Geisel Trail Bicycles  Expert M 11:00:00
359 Takoda Crawford Arrowsmith Bikes / Gamut USA  Expert M 11:00:00
374 Simon Stevenson Trail Bicycles  Expert M 11:00:00
350 Sean Gibson Cycle Therapy  Expert M 11:00:00
352 Jeremy Grasby Riding Fool  Expert M 11:00:00
300 Oliver Kristevic Dunbar Cycles  Expert M 11:00:00
357 John McKinnon Knolly Bikes  Expert M 11:00:00
353 Spencer Skerget MMC  Expert M 11:00:00
342 Mitchell Thacker Trekbikesvictoria  Expert M 11:00:00
356 Scott Mitchell Pro City Racing  Expert M 11:00:00
306 Michael Gibson Island Mountain Rides/Dodge City Cycles  Expert M 11:00:00
345 Grant Lestock-Kay Cowichan Cycles Cartel  Expert M 11:00:00
362 Tim Mitchell Blacks Cycle  Expert M 11:00:00
315 Jody Candlish-Rutherford Kona Bikes/ Hornby Island Bike Shop  Expert M 11:00:00
317 Tree Beard Cycle Therary  Expert M 11:00:00
346 Dean Tennant Dunbar/Transition  Expert M 11:00:00
326 Luc Antaya Trail Bicycles  Expert M 11:00:00
308 Steve Wilson   Expert M 11:00:00
323 Brian Langlois   Expert M 11:00:00
311 John Crockford Mountain City Cycle  Expert M 11:00:00
339 Trent Gammon   Expert M 11:00:00
305 Jake Osborne Mountain City Cycles  Expert M 11:00:00
303 John Walker Experience Cycling  Expert M 11:00:00
334 Eric Stade Straitline  Expert M 11:00:00
361 Cortland Thibodeau Pro City Racing  Expert M 11:00:00
313 Dave Nowak Trail Bicycles  Expert M 11:00:00
328 Jim Joyal   Expert M 11:00:00
336 Greg MacDonald Dodge City Racing  Expert M 11:00:00
337 Jared Smith Dodge City Cycles  Expert M 11:00:00
341 Dave Pfaffenberger Pro City Racing  Expert M 11:00:00
304 Adam Walker   Expert M 11:00:00
360 Radical Rick Martys Mountain Cycle / RYNOPOWER /BLACK  Expert M 11:00:00
348 Sean Ruzicka Bibliotaco  Expert M 11:00:00
325 Olly Parnham Trail Bicycles  Expert M 11:00:00
327 Bern Farrant   Expert M 11:00:00
332 Don Elliott   Expert M 11:00:00
358 Travis Derkatch   Expert M 11:00:00
320 Colin Thomson None  Expert M 11:00:00
312 Jamie MacLeod   Expert M 11:00:00
321 Mike Lampman Laniakea  Expert M 11:00:00
338 Jayden Dinney   Expert M 11:00:00
302 Javan Wyker   Expert M 11:00:00
319 Adam Christensen   Expert M 11:00:00
309 Ryan Zyvitski Simons Cycle  Expert M 11:00:00
354 Andreane Lanthier Nadeau Rocky Mountain Bicycles  Expert F 11:00:00
316 Mical Dyck Stan's Notubes/Cannondale  Expert F 11:00:00
351 Kelly Roloff Mountain City Cycle  Expert F 11:00:00
335 Emilie Thy Dodge City Racing  Expert F 11:00:00
349 Roanne English Dodge City Racing  Expert F 11:00:00
282 Carter Woods Dodge City Racing  Intermediate M 11:00:00
287 Kieran Nilsen Trail Bicycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
247 Logan Rampton Marty's Mountain Cycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
271 Jackson Morris Captain Sheet Metal  Intermediate M 11:00:00
274 Liam Morgan   Intermediate M 11:00:00
257 Carson Damery Trail Bikes  Intermediate M 11:00:00
260 Nigel Fletcher   Intermediate M 11:00:00
265 Rhys Abel AMC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
258 Delmar Vankerrebroeck None  Intermediate M 11:00:00
250 Evan Soucy   Intermediate M 11:00:00
268 Mike Watton Mike's Garage  Intermediate M 11:00:00
297 Jakob Yells   Intermediate M 11:00:00
240 Jacques Godin   Intermediate M 11:00:00
231 Chris Armstrong   Intermediate M 11:00:00
252 Morgan Deno   Intermediate M 11:00:00
256 Evan Barker Dodge City Racing  Intermediate M 11:00:00
267 Seamus Boyd-Porter   Intermediate M 11:00:00
273 Jason Paulgaard MMC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
245 Zach Loveless Dodge City Racing  Intermediate M 11:00:00
244 Ian Munro   Intermediate M 11:00:00
220 Derek Diedricksen   Intermediate M 11:00:00
235 Olivier Bergevin   Intermediate M 11:00:00
248 Noah Gear Coal City Cycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
294 Matt Ravai   Intermediate M 11:00:00
277 Ian Lehton Trail Bicycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
263 Craig Scott   Intermediate M 11:00:00
280 Roger Gunn MMC WNR-Crew  Intermediate M 11:00:00
295 Pat Nolan   Intermediate M 11:00:00
283 Luke Kay Cowichan Cycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
253 Spencer Brawn   Intermediate M 11:00:00
269 Dennis Sharpe   Intermediate M 11:00:00
291 Brian Blamire   Intermediate M 11:00:00
236 Chris Rankin   Intermediate M 11:00:00
262 Andrew Scott   Intermediate M 11:00:00
218 Ben Gavinchuk   Intermediate M 11:00:00
284 Dave Kitano   Intermediate M 11:00:00
254 Eric Blamire Dodge City Racing  Intermediate M 11:00:00
238 Jon Taylor Daryl Evans Racing  Intermediate M 11:00:00
228 Jack Mowatt Nmbc  Intermediate M 11:00:00
286 Jason Leary   Intermediate M 11:00:00
215 Jared Baker   Intermediate M 11:00:00
266 Nicolas Tressel   Intermediate M 11:00:00
224 Shawn MacDonald   Intermediate M 11:00:00
289 Erik Ashton Trail Bicycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
292 Silas Boon Knolly Bikes  Intermediate M 11:00:00
219 Nick Herrmann Cowichan Cycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
239 Christiane Godin   Intermediate F 11:00:00
272 Clair Lloyd Wednesday Night Crew  Intermediate F 11:00:00
281 Aleda Toronitz   Intermediate F 11:00:00
251 Alice Blouin Dodge City Cycles  Intermediate F 11:00:00
288 Rachel Saraga   Intermediate F 11:00:00
246 Wendy Ravai Mom  Intermediate F 11:00:00
270 Kim Thomas   Intermediate F 11:00:00
285 Lindsey Smith   Intermediate F 11:00:00
242 Debbie Wright   Intermediate F 11:00:00
261 Anja Leikermoser Trail Bicycles  Intermediate F 11:00:00