Dodge City Enduro 2016

Sunday, June 26, 2016 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Cumberland, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 56
Updated: Sunday, October 30, 2016 12:33 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
282 Carter Woods Dodge City Racing  Intermediate M 11:00:00
287 Kieran Nilsen Trail Bicycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
247 Logan Rampton Marty's Mountain Cycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
271 Jackson Morris Captain Sheet Metal  Intermediate M 11:00:00
274 Liam Morgan   Intermediate M 11:00:00
257 Carson Damery Trail Bikes  Intermediate M 11:00:00
260 Nigel Fletcher   Intermediate M 11:00:00
265 Rhys Abel AMC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
258 Delmar Vankerrebroeck None  Intermediate M 11:00:00
250 Evan Soucy   Intermediate M 11:00:00
268 Mike Watton Mike's Garage  Intermediate M 11:00:00
297 Jakob Yells   Intermediate M 11:00:00
240 Jacques Godin   Intermediate M 11:00:00
231 Chris Armstrong   Intermediate M 11:00:00
252 Morgan Deno   Intermediate M 11:00:00
256 Evan Barker Dodge City Racing  Intermediate M 11:00:00
267 Seamus Boyd-Porter   Intermediate M 11:00:00
273 Jason Paulgaard MMC  Intermediate M 11:00:00
245 Zach Loveless Dodge City Racing  Intermediate M 11:00:00
244 Ian Munro   Intermediate M 11:00:00
220 Derek Diedricksen   Intermediate M 11:00:00
235 Olivier Bergevin   Intermediate M 11:00:00
248 Noah Gear Coal City Cycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
294 Matt Ravai   Intermediate M 11:00:00
277 Ian Lehton Trail Bicycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
263 Craig Scott   Intermediate M 11:00:00
280 Roger Gunn MMC WNR-Crew  Intermediate M 11:00:00
295 Pat Nolan   Intermediate M 11:00:00
283 Luke Kay Cowichan Cycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
253 Spencer Brawn   Intermediate M 11:00:00
269 Dennis Sharpe   Intermediate M 11:00:00
291 Brian Blamire   Intermediate M 11:00:00
236 Chris Rankin   Intermediate M 11:00:00
262 Andrew Scott   Intermediate M 11:00:00
218 Ben Gavinchuk   Intermediate M 11:00:00
284 Dave Kitano   Intermediate M 11:00:00
254 Eric Blamire Dodge City Racing  Intermediate M 11:00:00
238 Jon Taylor Daryl Evans Racing  Intermediate M 11:00:00
228 Jack Mowatt Nmbc  Intermediate M 11:00:00
286 Jason Leary   Intermediate M 11:00:00
215 Jared Baker   Intermediate M 11:00:00
266 Nicolas Tressel   Intermediate M 11:00:00
224 Shawn MacDonald   Intermediate M 11:00:00
289 Erik Ashton Trail Bicycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
292 Silas Boon Knolly Bikes  Intermediate M 11:00:00
219 Nick Herrmann Cowichan Cycles  Intermediate M 11:00:00
239 Christiane Godin   Intermediate F 11:00:00
272 Clair Lloyd Wednesday Night Crew  Intermediate F 11:00:00
281 Aleda Toronitz   Intermediate F 11:00:00
251 Alice Blouin Dodge City Cycles  Intermediate F 11:00:00
288 Rachel Saraga   Intermediate F 11:00:00
246 Wendy Ravai Mom  Intermediate F 11:00:00
270 Kim Thomas   Intermediate F 11:00:00
285 Lindsey Smith   Intermediate F 11:00:00
242 Debbie Wright   Intermediate F 11:00:00
261 Anja Leikermoser Trail Bicycles  Intermediate F 11:00:00