Startliste TFL 2016

Sunday, June 26, 2016 10:44 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 62
Updated: Sunday, June 26, 2016 13:18 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Startliste TFL 2016

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
100 Brian Ejsenhardt-Andersen Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:30 M 0:00
101 Jonas Hansen   Kort 5km Kort 10:30 M 0:00
102 Kasper Hansen   Kort 5km Kort 10:30 M 0:00
103 Marius Sundgaard Team Sundgaard  Kort 5km Kort 10:30 M 0:00
104 Mie Sundgaard Team Sundgaard  Kort 5km Kort 10:30 F 0:00
105 Jesper Sundgaard Team Sundgaard  Kort 5km Kort 10:30 M 0:00
106 Michelle Elnegaard Team Sundgaard  Kort 5km Kort 10:30 F 0:00
107 Benjamin Capodana   Kort 5km Kort 10:30 M 0:00
108 Rie Capodana #Benjagørrent  Kort 5km Kort 10:30 F 0:00
109 Camilla Nielsen Rie&Camilla  Kort 5km Kort 10:30 F 0:00
111 Christa Larsen   Kort 5km Kort 10:30 F 0:00
112 Helle Wind   Kort 5km Kort 10:30 F 0:00
113 Elli Vittas   Kort 5km Kort 10:30 F 0:00
114 Pia Nielsen   Kort 5km Kort 10:30 M 0:00
115 Margit Olah   Kort 5km Kort 10:30 M 0:00
116 Henrik Granlund   Kort 5km Kort 10:30 M 0:00
200 Finn Søgaard   Lang 10km Lang 10:30 M 0:00
201 Dorthe Toftebjerg Tune  Kort 5km Kort 10:30 F 0:00
202 Arne Drejer Sørensen Tune Trim  Lang 10km Lang 10:30 M 0:00
203 Lise Langeskov Drejer Sørensen Tune Trim  Lang 10km Lang 10:30 F 0:00
204 Jeannie Palmund   Lang 10km Lang 10:30 F 0:00
205 Heidi Langhoff Tune Trim  Lang 10km Lang 10:30 F 0:00
206 Lars Skjoldby Roskilde  Lang 10km Lang 10:30 M 0:00
207 Anders Jakobik Kolding Tune IF Trim  Lang 10km Lang 10:30 M 0:00
208 Rikke Poulsen   Kort 5km Lang 10:30 F 0:00
209 Anette Mørup Tune Trim  Lang 10km Lang 10:30 F 0:00
210 Karin Hansen   Lang 10km Lang 10:30 F 0:00
211 Rasmus Eliasson Meyer Skov Tølløberne  Lang 10km Lang 10:30 M 0:00
212 Lene Eliasson Meyer Skov Vipperød  Lang 10km Lang 10:30 F 0:00
213 Johnny Johansen Tunetrim  Lang 10km Lang 10:30 M 0:00
214 Johnny Johansen1 Tunetrim  Lang 10km Lang 10:30 M 0:00
215 Rene Jeppesen Tune Tril  Lang 10km Lang 10:30 M 0:00
216 Michael Sjørberg-Nielsen De Bæåøjede  Lang 10km Lang 10:30 M 0:00
217 Jan Mørup Tune Trim  Lang 10km Lang 10:30 M 0:00
218 John Andersen   Lang 10km Lang 10:30 M 0:00
219 Peter Wiederquist   Lang 10km Lang 10:30 M 0:00
1 Kathrine Roldsgaard Svendsen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 F 5:53
2 Lasse Roldsgaard Svendsen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
3 Oliver Ejsenhardt-Andersen Hellas  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
4 Nikoline Ejsenhardt-Andersen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 F 5:53
5 Nicoline Reimann Reimann  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 F 5:53
6 Simone Reimann Reimann  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 F 5:53
7 Alma Ysnæs Henningsen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 F 5:53
8 Karla Ysnæs Henningsen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 F 5:53
9 Adam Skjoldby Foss   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
10 Mina Skjoldby Foss   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 F 5:53
11 Siff Luja Lakner   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 F 5:53
12 Selma Luja Lakner   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 F 5:53
13 Ida Munk Nielsen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 F 5:53
14 Jakob Munk Nielsen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
15 Victor Koch   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
16 Mikkel Hansen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
17 Mille Roslev   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 F 5:53
18 Malte Roslev   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
21 Emil Bekker Poulsen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
22 Emil Hagedorn   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
23 Tobias Clausen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
24 Freja Bech   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
25 Lærke Clausen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
26 Konrad Emmike Rasmussen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
27 Jonas Andersen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53
28 Aslan Vaabengaard   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:45 M 5:53