188 |
Deborah Gilman
Hatton Darts |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
264 |
Jill Burke
Heanor Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
485 |
Geraldine Tutty
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
505 |
Melanie Rotherham
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
338 |
Penny Andrews
Northampton Road Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
770 |
Gail Smith
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
972 |
Kath Spencer
Barrow Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
413 |
Lisa Wells
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1196 |
Caroline Robertson
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1182 |
Catherine Lalley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
310 |
Shery Johnston
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
859 |
Stephanie Thandi
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1409 |
Denise Chapman
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
840 |
Marijke Van Eerd
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1699 |
Karen Fraser
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1485 |
Emma Davis
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
908 |
Tracey Glover
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1164 |
Sharon Collins
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1153 |
Charlotte Grimley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
791 |
Anne Hegarty
Totley AC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2268 |
Jeanette Avery
Ashbourne Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1452 |
Lindsay Beeston
Sandbach Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1497 |
Alison Tomlinson
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1146 |
Louise Chadwick
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2440 |
Sharon Stevenson
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1565 |
Kirsten Grafton
North Derbyshire RC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2292 |
Debbie Hales
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1208 |
Vanessa Stylianou
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1341 |
Jane Hudson
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1572 |
Liz Phillips
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1138 |
Angela Mizen
Elmbridge RRC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
619 |
Clare Teeney
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1803 |
Maria Wilkes
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2501 |
Mandy Fenemer
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1712 |
Heather Pike
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1694 |
Jean Repton
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2424 |
Caroline Davis
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3086 |
Michelle Maher
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2222 |
Andy Graves
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1715 |
Alison Hilton
Steel City Striders RC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1558 |
Rosie O'Doherty
Derby Triathlon Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2350 |
Sian Davies-Vollum
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2690 |
Lynne Elliott
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1650 |
Sharon Colegate
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2073 |
Amanda Hibbert
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3448 |
Mandy Woodthorpe
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1726 |
Linda Haley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1660 |
Wendy Marriott
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1459 |
Fiona Duroe
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1606 |
Tracie Morris
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1842 |
Gemma Barrie
Wootton Road Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3120 |
Wendy Wright
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1422 |
Miranda Parker
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2079 |
Mariolina Gasparini
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1510 |
Pauline Bates
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2114 |
Alyson Woodcock
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1827 |
Karen Hassall
Derby Athletic Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2026 |
Christine Ongoma
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2907 |
Jackie Wibberley
Ashbourne Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2072 |
Amanda Hedges
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2356 |
Sharon Jackson
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2024 |
Alison Bridgewood
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2509 |
Carol Bowen
Blythe Bridge RC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2976 |
Louise Maskery
Ashbourne Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2315 |
Nicola Hack
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2706 |
Angiolina Leo
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
892 |
Lucy Sharpe
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2659 |
Lynn Andrews
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2602 |
Beverley Davies
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1658 |
Jo Darley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1591 |
Eva Ryan
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3434 |
Rebecca Cumming
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2003 |
Anne Barker
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3260 |
Caterina Watson
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1878 |
Samantha Coleclough
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2940 |
Susan Coleman
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1828 |
Lesley Proctor
Bournville Harriers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2140 |
Gaynor Parker
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2580 |
Helen Treece
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2113 |
Anita Kirkland
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2126 |
Louise Phillips
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2238 |
Ruth McDonagh
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3451 |
Susan Dodd
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1180 |
Dorothy Muldoon
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2127 |
Rebecca Agsakal
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1841 |
Jayne MacArthur
Sleaford Town Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1561 |
Emma Roe
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1806 |
Rachel Wilks
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2432 |
Sue Hardy
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2893 |
Maria Allen
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2337 |
Sarah Richards
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2154 |
Gill McCulloch
Run Local |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2184 |
Karen Wilks
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2947 |
Marion Bishop
North Derbyshire RC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3116 |
Hilary Burton
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3731 |
Esther Johnson
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2131 |
Lisa Allen
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1725 |
Lisa Renshaw
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3219 |
Liz Blackburn
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1711 |
Lisa Benniston
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1332 |
Lisa Freestone
Hinckley Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2038 |
Wendy Akers
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2663 |
Dorinda Mason
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1813 |
Alison Pickering
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2936 |
Janet Hudson
Run Local |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2906 |
Lisa Cartwright
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3094 |
Katherine Lakhani
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1416 |
Emma Bennett
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2682 |
Melissa Luong
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3645 |
Zarana Dickinson
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2611 |
Sushma Parmar
Kings Heath RC - The Lions |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2971 |
Karen Matthews
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2705 |
Amanda Curtis
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3222 |
Lucy Morris
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2119 |
Terri Reynolds
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2658 |
Julie Allison
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3183 |
Rachael Ward
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2977 |
Louise James
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3055 |
Liz Smith
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1448 |
Steph Baird
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2704 |
Caroline Atkins
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2720 |
Tracey Crane
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2120 |
Rachel Liggett
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2581 |
Debra Bellis
Buckley Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1584 |
Helen Ellis
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2954 |
Annette Flett
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2490 |
Heather Shone
Mansfield Harriers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2924 |
Tracy Critchlow
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2935 |
Louise McCauley
Sleaford Town Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3320 |
Justine Cook
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3213 |
Rebecca Himsworth
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2908 |
Linda Penman
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2616 |
Karen Toland
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3162 |
Sandra Cairns
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
4002 |
Cathie Birch
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2198 |
Sheila Emery
Notts Women Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2214 |
Denise Pitts
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1069 |
Lesley Allen
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2008 |
Lorraine Hutchinson
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2074 |
Rosemary Graham
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2067 |
Samantha Wood
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3154 |
Debbie Crouch
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3045 |
Emma Hogan
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3460 |
Christine Spencer
Barrow Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2980 |
Sharon Minshall
Washlands Women Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2995 |
Jill Kerry
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2660 |
Lorna Perkins
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3103 |
Beverley Baxter
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3764 |
Lisa Chamberlain
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3157 |
Angela Roome
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2637 |
Nicky Godridge
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3801 |
Dawn Morley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3471 |
Nicola Brooker
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2911 |
Kathy Bosley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1625 |
Beverley Owen
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3514 |
Ann Cook
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3443 |
Jackie Moore
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3105 |
Lisa Richards
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2683 |
Tina Broad
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3606 |
Mandy Allen
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3607 |
Wendy Roddis
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3102 |
Liz Knott
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3147 |
Kim Middletonn
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3580 |
Karen Unger
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2645 |
Gill Jarvis
Lichfield Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3025 |
Jayne Purdom
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2058 |
Sally Lambert
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3285 |
Mel Stoddart
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3555 |
Sharon Cooper
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3786 |
Louise Platts
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2377 |
Helen Anderson
Team Balanced Performance |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2101 |
Janette Stevens
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3257 |
Gina Scattergood
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3716 |
Jane Plackett
Hermitage Harriers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2594 |
Alison Woodrow
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3992 |
Gail Birkin
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
1604 |
Ann McNicholas
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2884 |
Justine Berresford
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3136 |
Ms Berry
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2158 |
Helen Ridgwick
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2193 |
Jayne Massey
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3685 |
Julie Morris
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3684 |
Samantha Ruth
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2328 |
Dena Halcomb
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3303 |
Marcia O'Sullivan
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3454 |
Lisa Fildes
Rolls Royce Harriers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2201 |
Celine Dakin
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2639 |
Caroline Rice
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3494 |
Mary Rutherford
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2692 |
Heather Gorham
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3004 |
Stephanie Hunter
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2643 |
Linda Ward
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3886 |
Gaynor England
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3885 |
Nicola Mortimer
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2565 |
Naomi Hickman
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3808 |
Lorraine Bird
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3484 |
Caroline Hallam
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3899 |
Helen Tucker
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3436 |
Alison Nunn
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3516 |
Sara Barrett
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3304 |
Diane Sloan
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3630 |
Nicola Neesham
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3715 |
Jo Archibald
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2599 |
Denise Cufflin
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2164 |
Amanda McBride
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3543 |
Julie Burnett
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3652 |
Christine Bamford
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3601 |
Jackie Hampton
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2342 |
Mandy Zyda
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3113 |
Amanda Secker
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2974 |
Yvonne Barber
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2975 |
Ann Goodison
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3822 |
Pritpal Thindal
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3803 |
Sharon Cooper
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3747 |
Wendy Beard
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3099 |
Sheila Groves
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3625 |
Lisa Colville
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3882 |
Diane Redfern
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3759 |
Jaswinder Takhar
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3791 |
Michelle Hockey
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3913 |
Anne Brown
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3155 |
Julie Skelding
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
2360 |
Arlene Bentley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3738 |
Tracy Leja
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3465 |
Sandra Holden
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3101 |
Samantha Hobbs
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3153 |
Paula Chessell
Portslade Hedgehoppers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3008 |
Helen Paver-Brown
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3609 |
Amands Gerrard
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3965 |
Kathryn Appleton
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3458 |
Lizzie Baptiste
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3533 |
Alison Woolley
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3963 |
Jane Walker
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3650 |
Sharon Palmer
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3600 |
Sarah Rafferty
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3898 |
Mandy Marriott
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3818 |
Marie White
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3778 |
Vikki Carter
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3204 |
Angela Aston
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3918 |
Rachel Coupe
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3581 |
Marie McLoone
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3980 |
Judy Carr
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3868 |
Marya Hemmings
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3585 |
Sally Winterton
Shelton Striders |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3986 |
Caroline Mason
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |
3989 |
Janet Gray
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
09:30:00 |