Wed Night Worlds 6/8/16 - B/C

Wednesday, June 8, 2016 5:58 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 68
Updated: Thursday, June 9, 2016 10:16 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
82 John Roberts   B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
85 Michael Swale OTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
86 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
87 Pat Tongue RTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
88 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
91 Vince Partridge Raise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
98 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
103 Reese Lindblad   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
106 Gregory Awalt Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
108 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 64 M 0:00
109 Raul Alvarez   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
114 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 M 0:00
117 Steven Moe Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
121 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
124 Allen Levine Renton  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
125 Steve Shivers   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
127 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
131 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
133 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  B Sport Junior B Sport 13 M 0:00
134 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
142 Leonard Throop   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
144 Herman Meyer   B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M 0:00
146 Russ Morgenson   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
150 Jamie Stralka Black Sheep Velo  B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M 0:00
165 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M 0:00
169 Jaden Dahners   B Sport Junior B Sport 13 M 0:00
177 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact Brewing  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
178 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
180 Joel Gustafson   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
181 Daniel Wageman   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
182 Tim Lindberg   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
185 Jonathan Harris   B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
188 Mykenna Ikehara   B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M 0:00
196 Terry Buchanan CBS  B Sport Adult B Sport 46 M 0:00
198 Curt Davis   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
203 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
206 Randy Salamon Suck It  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
212 Hunter Smoak   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
215 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling  B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M 0:00
219 Sam Zivin Cycling NW  B Sport Junior B Sport 15 M 0:00
241 Parker Casazza   B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M 0:00
243 Jeffrey Dickson   B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
244 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON  B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
245 Shaun McMichael   B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
247 Jack Stringham   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
248 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
249 Rick Massey Ridge Cycle  B Sport Adult B Sport 36 M 0:00
250 Taylor Peterson   B Sport Adult B Sport 23 M 0:00
251 Dan Bassett Hotwire/ Alki Velo Club  B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M 0:00
252 Erik Brooks Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M 0:00
253 Pedro Deguzman   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
254 Ken Ramirez Nemesis  B Sport Adult B Sport 46 M 0:00
255 Michael Morony   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
256 Cody Little   B Sport Junior B Sport 15 M 0:00
269 Lawrence Jobe Hodala  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
278 Matt Mcclung Seattle  B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
328 Samuel Hendrix   B Sport Adult B Sport 26 M 0:00
428 Sean O'connor West Seattle Cyclery  B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M 0:00
432 Tyler Smith Cascadia Bicycling Team  B Sport Adult B Sport 31 M 0:00