27 |
Josefin Linderson
IF Udd |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
151 |
Kristina Johansson
Gladrikets RC |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
153 |
Emma Olsson
OK Skogsfalken |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
154 |
Erika Karlsson
OK Skogsfalken |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
156 |
Anna Hennig
Kraftkällan Evenemang |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
157 |
Sylvia Stenfelt
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
158 |
Annika Rosander Nilsson
Färlöv |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
159 |
Jenny Ringdahl
Önnestad |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
160 |
Hillevi Lundström
Färlöv |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
161 |
Jonna Petersson
Team Barmara |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
162 |
Anna Sundgren
Pan-Kristianstad |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
164 |
Cecilia Turner
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
165 |
Malin Rosenqvist
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
166 |
Anna Persson
Ronneby |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
167 |
Klara Arnesson
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
168 |
Helena Helge
Karlskrona |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
169 |
Elisabet Janner
Karlskrona CK |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
170 |
Emma Bergman
Ryssbergets IK |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
171 |
Vera Öster
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
172 |
Pethra Lammers
Kristianstad |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
173 |
Karin Lindqvist
Bräkne-Hoby |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
174 |
Elin Mårdfelt
Karlskrona |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
175 |
Anki Andersson
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
176 |
Jessica Antoine
Asarum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
177 |
Linda Hallberg
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
179 |
Marie Eng
Pan-Kristianstad |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
180 |
Caroline Erlingson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
181 |
Sara Pettersson
Asarum |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
182 |
Malin Petersson
LK Skoskavet |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
183 |
Sandra Lönell
KSK Triathlon Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
184 |
Anneli Svensson
Team Blekinge Löparförening |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
185 |
Martina Gustavssson
LK Skoskavet |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
186 |
Anna Wedelin
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
187 |
Sofie Cederquist
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
188 |
Maria Sköldqvist
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
189 |
Annika Lagergren
- |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
190 |
Linda Svensson
- |
10 km
|
Damer Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
226 |
Marcus Augustsson
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
227 |
Stefan Ericsson
Asarum |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
228 |
Oscar Schyberg
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
229 |
Lars Thorén
Ronneby OK |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
230 |
Aron Thorén
Ronneby OK |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
231 |
Per Stenfelt
Ericsson IF |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
232 |
Peter Blomqvist
OK Skogsfalken |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
234 |
Gustav Mattsson
Ronneby |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
235 |
Jens Nilsson
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
236 |
Håkan Karlsson
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
237 |
Anders Dahlbom
Svängsta |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
238 |
Niklas Skogman
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
240 |
Johan Nilsson
Mörrum |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
241 |
Magnus Pettersson
Asarum |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
244 |
Magnus Wedelin
KSK Triathlon Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
245 |
Daniel Liljedahl
Perstorp |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
246 |
Ulf Stensson
X Fitness Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
247 |
Mattis Nilsson
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
248 |
Magnus Kärvhag
OK Skogsfalken |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
249 |
Johan Mårdfelt
Karlskrona |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
250 |
Mikael Svensson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
251 |
Peter Svensson
Team Blekinge Löparförening |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
252 |
Markus Johansson
Mörrum Kaa! |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
253 |
Ola Persson
Johannishus |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
254 |
Rolf Hosak
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
255 |
Johannes Sköldqvist
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
256 |
Mikael Karlsson
Karlshamn |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
257 |
Daniel Millbourn
OK Skogsfalken |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
258 |
Jesper Olsson
Lynx Multisport Team |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
259 |
Dan-Magnus Svensson
MBAK |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
260 |
Jörgen Karlsson
MBAK |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
261 |
Leif Karlsson
AAK Fritid |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
262 |
Marcus Hallström
Mörrums Gois |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |
263 |
Viktor Pettersson
OK Skogsfalken |
10 km
|
Herrar Half River |
|
11:44:59 |