Wed Night Worlds 5/25/16 -B/C

Wednesday, May 25, 2016 5:59 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 74
Updated: Friday, May 27, 2016 2:33 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
82 John Roberts   B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
85 Michael Swale OTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
87 Pat Tongue RTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
88 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
91 Vince Partridge Raise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
92 Richard "Mark" Mann Mt. Si MTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
99 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M 0:00
103 Reese Lindbad Phil's Southside  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
106 Gregory Awalt Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
108 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult B Sport 64 M 0:00
109 Raul Alvarez   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
112 Hidi Cramer Soft Like Kitten  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 F 0:00
114 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 M 0:00
117 Steven Moe Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
118 Nicole Freedman Freedman   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 F 0:00
119 Cynthia Maree Garage Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 F 0:00
122 Callah Robinson Rad Racing  B Sport Junior B Sport 11 F 0:00
124 Allen Levine Renton  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
125 Steve Shivers   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
127 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
128 Brandon Zahnow   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
131 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
134 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
142 Leonard Throop   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
144 Herman Meyer   B Sport Junior B Sport 12 M 0:00
146 Russ Morgenson   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
147 Andrew Lamb   B Sport Adult B Sport 41 M 0:00
148 Robert Velez   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
149 Theresa Harding Seattle  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 F 0:00
154 Reeve Geary Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
160 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
162 Kristina Spranger Mafia  B Sport Adult B Sport 41 F 0:00
165 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M 0:00
167 Larry Steinberg   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
177 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact Brewing  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
178 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
180 Joel Gustafson   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
182 Tim Lindberg   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
187 AMY MCGUIRE   B Sport Adult B Sport 35 F 0:00
188 Mykenna Ikehara   B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M 0:00
190 Tracy Ross   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
191 Ryan Lee Warriner   B Sport Adult B Sport 58 M 0:00
192 Justin Pierce Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
196 Terry Buchanan Seattle  B Sport Adult B Sport 46 M 0:00
205 Bob Bautista   B Sport Adult B Sport 36 M 0:00
206 Randy Salamon Hodala!  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
207 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad P/B The Deadites  B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
208 Molly Larson   B Sport Adult B Sport 24 F 0:00
210 Hayden Gizinski Team Group Health  B Sport Adult B Sport 16 F 0:00
212 Hunter Smoak   B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
214 Matthew Ridenour House Wine  B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M 0:00
215 Nick Wright   B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M 0:00
217 Kurt Harsh   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
218 Jonathan Phelps POULSBO  B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
219 Sam Zivin   B Sport Junior B Sport 15 M 0:00
221 Melissa Eamer Team Group Health  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 F 0:00
223 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 40 M 0:00
224 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M 0:00
225 Todd Reedy   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
226 Catherine Downs   B Sport Adult B Sport 32 F 0:00
227 Craig McAndrews   B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
228 Jodi Duquette   B Sport Adult B Sport 44 F 0:00
229 James Cooke   B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
230 Dale Dolejsi   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
231 Dana Wolf   B Sport Adult B Sport 38 F 0:00
234 Christie Fix Mayhem Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 45 F 0:00
235 Bryan Smith   B Sport Adult B Sport 17 M 0:00
236 Steve Hindman   B Sport Adult B Sport 59 M 0:00
237 Kane Swanson   B Sport Adult B Sport 24 M 0:00
238 Jack Drury   B Sport Adult B Sport 31 M 0:00
239 Jim Englot   B Sport Adult B Sport 32 M 0:00
269 Lawrence Jobe Hodala  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
298 David Jr Stonich   B Sport Junior B Sport 8 M 0:00