2016 Kamloops Triathlon Family Festival

Sunday, May 15, 2016 6:49 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Kamloops, BC, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 160
Updated: Thursday, May 19, 2016 8:03 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2016 Kamloops Triathlon Family Festival

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
152 Samuel St-Pierre KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:33:58
153 Juna Macintosh KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:33:58
155 Dominick Zaminskis KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:33:58
157 Kalani Jones KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:33:58
158 Dimitri Armstrong KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:33:58
159 Lincoln Mackinnon KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:33:58
161 Maguire Ross-Shanko KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:33:58
163 Sawyer Devries KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:33:58
165 Luca Sykes KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:33:58
166 Owen Moroz KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:33:58
167 Jackson Reid KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:33:58
171 Ethan Worthington KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:25:50
175 Logan Conn KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:25:50
179 Kaiden Gall KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:25:50
180 Zeke Gall KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:25:50
182 Aiden McDiarmid KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:25:50
186 Keean Murray KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:17:42
187 Alexandre Tiel KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:17:42
195 Cooper Heide KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:17:42
197 Alexander King KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:17:42
199 Ty Hudson KOS 6-7 Boys M +3:17:42
288 Jack Cloran KOS Age 5 Boys M +3:05:14
289 Hudson Cassidy KOS Age 5 Boys M +3:05:14
293 Brynn lio KOS Age 5 Boys M +3:05:14
653 Ryelan McDermid KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:15:45
656 Jonah Benoit KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:15:45
657 Avery Benn KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:15:45
663 Ryan Peters KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:15:45
664 Owen Hendry KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:15:45
665 Hudson Duhaime KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:15:45
666 Lucas Wall KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:15:45
667 Ryder Dobson KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:15:45
668 Lachlan Arkinstall KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:07:22
669 Marcus Arkinstall KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:07:22
676 Zeke Redekop KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:07:22
677 Gavin Johnson KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:07:22
681 JT Twemlow KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:07:22
682 Elliot Caputo KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:07:22
683 Devon Worthington KOS 8-9 Boys M +4:07:22
684 Ashton Cook KOS 8-9 Boys M +3:59:12
685 Liam Cloran KOS 8-9 Boys M +3:59:12
686 Riddick Feely KOS 8-9 Boys M +3:59:12
688 Ezra Siemens KOS 8-9 Boys M +3:59:12
692 William McKay KOS 8-9 Boys M +3:59:12
695 Mason Poitras KOS 8-9 Boys M +3:59:12
696 Tomas Heer KOS 8-9 Boys M +3:59:12
697 Michael Karpuck KOS 8-9 Boys M +3:59:12
766 Cole Etherington KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
767 Zackary Steiger KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
768 Maxwell Smith KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
769 Tate Solomonson KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
770 Finn Storie KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
771 AJ Timewell KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
772 Bryton Jahn KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
773 Cameron Hobbs KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
774 Brody Wright KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
775 Pascal Benoit KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
776 Lincon Hoel KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
777 Jack Screen KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
778 Nicolas Campbell KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
779 Cameron Smith KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
780 Lucas Heer KOS 12-13 Boys M +4:55:00
14500 Andrew Humphrey KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:37:47
14600 Jacob Heer KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:37:47
14700 Liam Greenan KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:30:28
14800 Calvin Little KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:30:28
14900 Jobie Siemens KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:30:28
37100 Casey McDermid KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:37:47
37200 Conrad Screen KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:37:47
37300 Anglin Macintosh KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:37:47
37400 Max Wright KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:30:28
37500 Ryan Dempster KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:30:28
37600 Mathew Campbell KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:30:28
37700 Daniel Penner KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:30:28
37800 Sean Peters KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:30:28
38200 Garrett Worsfold KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:30:28
38300 Logan Knippelberg KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:30:28
38700 Tyler Wright KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:23:28
38800 Jakob Faupel KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:23:28
38900 Zachary Fortin KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:23:28
39000 Hunter Devries KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:23:28
39100 Xavier Wallace KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:23:28
39500 Axel Hansen KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:23:28
39600 Jaykub Rushka KOS 10-11 Boys M +4:23:28