2016 Kamloops Triathlon Family Festival

Sunday, May 15, 2016 6:49 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Kamloops, BC, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 160
Updated: Thursday, May 19, 2016 8:03 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2016 Kamloops Triathlon Family Festival

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
288 Jack Cloran KOS Age 5 Boys 102 M 3:05:14
289 Hudson Cassidy KOS Age 5 Boys 102 M 3:05:14
293 Brynn lio KOS Age 5 Boys 102 M 3:05:14
186 Keean Murray KOS 6-7 Boys 103 M 3:17:42
187 Alexandre Tiel KOS 6-7 Boys 103 M 3:17:42
195 Cooper Heide KOS 6-7 Boys 103 M 3:17:42
197 Alexander King KOS 6-7 Boys 103 M 3:17:42
199 Ty Hudson KOS 6-7 Boys 103 M 3:17:42
171 Ethan Worthington KOS 6-7 Boys 104 M 3:25:50
175 Logan Conn KOS 6-7 Boys 104 M 3:25:50
179 Kaiden Gall KOS 6-7 Boys 104 M 3:25:50
180 Zeke Gall KOS 6-7 Boys 104 M 3:25:50
182 Aiden McDiarmid KOS 6-7 Boys 104 M 3:25:50
152 Samuel St-Pierre KOS 6-7 Boys 105 M 3:33:58
153 Juna Macintosh KOS 6-7 Boys 105 M 3:33:58
155 Dominick Zaminskis KOS 6-7 Boys 105 M 3:33:58
157 Kalani Jones KOS 6-7 Boys 105 M 3:33:58
158 Dimitri Armstrong KOS 6-7 Boys 105 M 3:33:58
159 Lincoln Mackinnon KOS 6-7 Boys 105 M 3:33:58
161 Maguire Ross-Shanko KOS 6-7 Boys 105 M 3:33:58
163 Sawyer Devries KOS 6-7 Boys 105 M 3:33:58
165 Luca Sykes KOS 6-7 Boys 105 M 3:33:58
166 Owen Moroz KOS 6-7 Boys 105 M 3:33:58
167 Jackson Reid KOS 6-7 Boys 105 M 3:33:58
684 Ashton Cook KOS 8-9 Boys 106 M 3:59:12
685 Liam Cloran KOS 8-9 Boys 106 M 3:59:12
686 Riddick Feely KOS 8-9 Boys 106 M 3:59:12
688 Ezra Siemens KOS 8-9 Boys 106 M 3:59:12
692 William McKay KOS 8-9 Boys 106 M 3:59:12
695 Mason Poitras KOS 8-9 Boys 106 M 3:59:12
696 Tomas Heer KOS 8-9 Boys 106 M 3:59:12
697 Michael Karpuck KOS 8-9 Boys 106 M 3:59:12
668 Lachlan Arkinstall KOS 8-9 Boys 107 M 4:07:22
669 Marcus Arkinstall KOS 8-9 Boys 107 M 4:07:22
676 Zeke Redekop KOS 8-9 Boys 107 M 4:07:22
677 Gavin Johnson KOS 8-9 Boys 107 M 4:07:22
681 JT Twemlow KOS 8-9 Boys 107 M 4:07:22
682 Elliot Caputo KOS 8-9 Boys 107 M 4:07:22
683 Devon Worthington KOS 8-9 Boys 107 M 4:07:22
653 Ryelan McDermid KOS 8-9 Boys 108 M 4:15:45
656 Jonah Benoit KOS 8-9 Boys 108 M 4:15:45
657 Avery Benn KOS 8-9 Boys 108 M 4:15:45
663 Ryan Peters KOS 8-9 Boys 108 M 4:15:45
664 Owen Hendry KOS 8-9 Boys 108 M 4:15:45
665 Hudson Duhaime KOS 8-9 Boys 108 M 4:15:45
666 Lucas Wall KOS 8-9 Boys 108 M 4:15:45
667 Ryder Dobson KOS 8-9 Boys 108 M 4:15:45
38700 Tyler Wright KOS 10-11 Boys 109 M 4:23:28
38800 Jakob Faupel KOS 10-11 Boys 109 M 4:23:28
38900 Zachary Fortin KOS 10-11 Boys 109 M 4:23:28
39000 Hunter Devries KOS 10-11 Boys 109 M 4:23:28
39100 Xavier Wallace KOS 10-11 Boys 109 M 4:23:28
39500 Axel Hansen KOS 10-11 Boys 109 M 4:23:28
39600 Jaykub Rushka KOS 10-11 Boys 109 M 4:23:28
14700 Liam Greenan KOS 10-11 Boys 110 M 4:30:28
14800 Calvin Little KOS 10-11 Boys 110 M 4:30:28
14900 Jobie Siemens KOS 10-11 Boys 110 M 4:30:28
37400 Max Wright KOS 10-11 Boys 110 M 4:30:28
37500 Ryan Dempster KOS 10-11 Boys 110 M 4:30:28
37600 Mathew Campbell KOS 10-11 Boys 110 M 4:30:28
37700 Daniel Penner KOS 10-11 Boys 110 M 4:30:28
37800 Sean Peters KOS 10-11 Boys 110 M 4:30:28
38200 Garrett Worsfold KOS 10-11 Boys 110 M 4:30:28
38300 Logan Knippelberg KOS 10-11 Boys 110 M 4:30:28
14500 Andrew Humphrey KOS 10-11 Boys 111 M 4:37:47
14600 Jacob Heer KOS 10-11 Boys 111 M 4:37:47
37100 Casey McDermid KOS 10-11 Boys 111 M 4:37:47
37200 Conrad Screen KOS 10-11 Boys 111 M 4:37:47
37300 Anglin Macintosh KOS 10-11 Boys 111 M 4:37:47
766 Cole Etherington KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
767 Zackary Steiger KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
768 Maxwell Smith KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
769 Tate Solomonson KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
770 Finn Storie KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
771 AJ Timewell KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
772 Bryton Jahn KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
773 Cameron Hobbs KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
774 Brody Wright KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
775 Pascal Benoit KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
776 Lincon Hoel KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
777 Jack Screen KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
778 Nicolas Campbell KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
779 Cameron Smith KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00
780 Lucas Heer KOS 12-13 Boys 113 M 4:55:00