300 |
Ben Sweeny
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
301 |
Anika Husken
North Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
302 |
Erin Husken
North Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
303 |
Sophia Perry
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
304 |
Elias Siermaczeski
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
305 |
Yannick Morgans
North Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
306 |
Ella Guerin
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
307 |
Madeleine Wardle
Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
308 |
Ryan Cramb
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
309 |
Ryder Coughlin
Delta |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
310 |
Levi Karasz
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
311 |
Lukas Buck
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
312 |
Kade Winstanley
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
313 |
Chloe Young
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
314 |
Tommy Lafreniere
Whistler |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
315 |
Timur Sorokin
Pitt Meadows |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
316 |
Hailey Gagne
West Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
317 |
Catarina Fenton
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
318 |
Rylan Armstrong
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
319 |
Nick Ayers
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
320 |
Emily Rempel
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
321 |
Ruby Armstrong
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
322 |
Nicholas Pascuzzi
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
323 |
James Sikich
North Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
324 |
Tess Mcnamara
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
325 |
Rylan Daly
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
326 |
Ella Southam
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
327 |
Amelia Collison
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
328 |
Hannah Potyok
North Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
329 |
Marin Lowe
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
330 |
Nora Naish
Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
331 |
Cohen Prince
North Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
332 |
Nathan Hawkings
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
333 |
Helena Hoff
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
334 |
Samara Murray
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
335 |
Everett Pearson
Calgary |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
336 |
Evelyn Schoahs
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
337 |
Rose O'Brennan
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
338 |
David Peatfield
Whistler |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
339 |
Chieko Kinney
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
340 |
Kaleb Krumme
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
341 |
Matteya Shier
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
342 |
Sam Pitzey
Maple Ridge |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
343 |
Daniel Moses
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
344 |
Kaya Risma
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
345 |
Hannah Wilson
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
346 |
Ryan Grimm
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
347 |
Ceilidh Lawton
Garibaldi Nighlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
348 |
Nicole Mcleod
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
349 |
Gabrielle Lill
Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
350 |
Kiera Robertson
Burnaby |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
351 |
Katrin Rytirova
Maple Ridge |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
352 |
Maxus Mountford
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
353 |
Kianna Heisterman
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
354 |
Spencer Pascual
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
355 |
Rhys Daly
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
356 |
Josie Clifford
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
357 |
Kaian Fieldhouse
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
358 |
Oliver Morris
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
359 |
Sierra Clarke
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
360 |
Jordie Larson
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
361 |
Jaedon Cheal
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
362 |
Jacob Donner
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
363 |
Liam Warrington
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
364 |
Callan Macdonald
Vancouver, |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
365 |
Dylan Rohl
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
366 |
Oakeley Naish
Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
367 |
Nathan Martin
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
621 |
Team Bashman
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Relay 10-11 years |
|
F / M |
|
622 |
Jackal
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Relay 10-11 years |
|
F / M |
|
623 |
Aidan Thomson
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|