100 |
Alexis Chapieski
Delta |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
101 |
Brodie Buck
Squamish |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
102 |
Alyssa Guerin
Garibaldi Highlands |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
103 |
Olivia Kress
Squamish |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
104 |
Isla Vivanco
Surrey |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
105 |
Melanie Booth
Garibaldi Highlands |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
106 |
Liam Young
Garibaldi Highlands |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
107 |
Jonas Gaces
Garibaldi Highlands |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
108 |
Kaelah Gagne
West Vancouver |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
109 |
Levi Spindler
Squamish |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
110 |
Cohen Waite
Garibaldi Highlnds |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
111 |
Kate Lowe
Garibaldi Highlands |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
112 |
Matthew Moses
Garibaldi Highlands |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
113 |
Kate Green
North Vancouver |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
114 |
Grace Bruneau
Delta |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
115 |
Tyson Church
Surrey |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
116 |
Brennyn Risma
Squamish |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
117 |
Zoe Henderson
Squamish |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
118 |
Jenny Howarth
Garibaldi Highlands |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
119 |
Zachary Dickau
Squamish |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
120 |
Maple Castellanos
Squamish |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
121 |
Jenaya Clegg
Garibaldi Highlands |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
122 |
Sydney Bain
Squamish |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
123 |
Grayson Schulz
Garibaldi Highlands |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
124 |
Leanna Morgans
North Vancouver |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
125 |
Riley Taylor
Squamish |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
126 |
Mateo Vivanco
Surrey |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
127 |
Loic Covey
Garibaldi Highlands |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
128 |
Hailey Wilson
Garibaldi Highlands |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
129 |
Oden Macleod
Whistler |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
130 |
Ella Boa
Brackendale |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
131 |
Tanner Schulz
Garibaldi Highlands |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
132 |
Sawyer Wilson
Squamish |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
133 |
Chloe Gould
Squamish |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Female 7 & Under |
|
F |
|
134 |
Elijah Krumme
Squamish |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Male 7 & Under |
|
M |
|
200 |
Ryan Sweeny
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
201 |
Melissa Pascuzzi
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
202 |
Kyle Chapieski
Delta |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
203 |
Julia Potyok
North Vancouver |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
204 |
Brydon Harris-Irvine
North Vancouver |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
205 |
Thomas Legg
Whistler |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
206 |
Brodie Bain
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
207 |
Cael Eley
West Vancouver |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
208 |
Spencer Wardle
Vancouver |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
209 |
Sydney Cramb
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
210 |
Bayden Smith
North Vancouver |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
211 |
Bretton Winstanley
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
212 |
Graydon Manship
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
213 |
Madilynn Fecho
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
214 |
Zadie Waters
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
215 |
Danni Rohl
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
216 |
Taylor Rohl
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
217 |
James Howarth
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
218 |
Ben Macgillivray
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
219 |
Chloe Watson
Garibaldi Hihglands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
220 |
Hadley Todd
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
221 |
Sam Boa
Brackendale |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
222 |
Kiera Prince
North Vancouver |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
223 |
Cole Dickau
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
224 |
Aiden Neill
West Vancouver |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
225 |
Arya Schoahs
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
226 |
Hunter Dawson
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
227 |
Jory Stephen Knox
Gibsons |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
228 |
Noah Krumme
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
229 |
Alexia Morgans
North Vancouver |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
230 |
Jed Fleming
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
231 |
Sierra Fox
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
232 |
Findlay Henderson
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
233 |
Madeleine Lawton
Garibaldi Nighlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
234 |
Alexandraa Mcleod
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
235 |
Mieko Pateman
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
236 |
Rian Waite
Garibaldi Highlnds |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
237 |
Angus Darmopil
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
238 |
William Levis
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
239 |
Kyle Lowenberger
Brackendale |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
240 |
Elijah Otis
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
241 |
Evie Chamberlain
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
242 |
Flynn Gentil
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
243 |
Cadence Murray
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
244 |
Andrew Morris
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
245 |
Gabrielle Armstrong
Kamloops |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
246 |
Luke Bayard
Aldergrove |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
247 |
Jennifer Williams
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
248 |
Jack Clark
Brackendale |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
249 |
Avery Krumme
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
250 |
Sienna Church
Surrey |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
251 |
Tessa Clarke
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
252 |
Brexton Donner
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
253 |
Kai Wilson
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
254 |
Tannen Desbrisay
Pemberton |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
255 |
Eamon Monaghan
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
256 |
Riley Drever
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
257 |
Spencer Todd
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
258 |
Hunter Heisterman
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
259 |
Riley Fenton
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
260 |
Annika Gould
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
261 |
Nolan Lang
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Male 8-9 years |
|
M |
|
262 |
Avery Lang
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Female 8-9 years |
|
F |
|
300 |
Ben Sweeny
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
301 |
Anika Husken
North Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
302 |
Erin Husken
North Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
303 |
Sophia Perry
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
304 |
Elias Siermaczeski
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
305 |
Yannick Morgans
North Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
306 |
Ella Guerin
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
307 |
Madeleine Wardle
Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
308 |
Ryan Cramb
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
309 |
Ryder Coughlin
Delta |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
310 |
Levi Karasz
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
311 |
Lukas Buck
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
312 |
Kade Winstanley
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
313 |
Chloe Young
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
314 |
Tommy Lafreniere
Whistler |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
315 |
Timur Sorokin
Pitt Meadows |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
316 |
Hailey Gagne
West Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
317 |
Catarina Fenton
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
318 |
Rylan Armstrong
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
319 |
Nick Ayers
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
320 |
Emily Rempel
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
321 |
Ruby Armstrong
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
322 |
Nicholas Pascuzzi
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
323 |
James Sikich
North Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
324 |
Tess Mcnamara
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
325 |
Rylan Daly
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
326 |
Ella Southam
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
327 |
Amelia Collison
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
328 |
Hannah Potyok
North Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
329 |
Marin Lowe
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
330 |
Nora Naish
Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
331 |
Cohen Prince
North Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
332 |
Nathan Hawkings
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
333 |
Helena Hoff
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
334 |
Samara Murray
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
335 |
Everett Pearson
Calgary |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
336 |
Evelyn Schoahs
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
337 |
Rose O'Brennan
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
338 |
David Peatfield
Whistler |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
339 |
Chieko Kinney
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
340 |
Kaleb Krumme
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
341 |
Matteya Shier
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
342 |
Sam Pitzey
Maple Ridge |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
343 |
Daniel Moses
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
344 |
Kaya Risma
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
345 |
Hannah Wilson
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
346 |
Ryan Grimm
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
347 |
Ceilidh Lawton
Garibaldi Nighlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
348 |
Nicole Mcleod
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
349 |
Gabrielle Lill
Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
350 |
Kiera Robertson
Burnaby |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
351 |
Katrin Rytirova
Maple Ridge |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
352 |
Maxus Mountford
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
353 |
Kianna Heisterman
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
354 |
Spencer Pascual
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
355 |
Rhys Daly
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
356 |
Josie Clifford
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
357 |
Kaian Fieldhouse
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
358 |
Oliver Morris
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
359 |
Sierra Clarke
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
360 |
Jordie Larson
Brackendale |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
361 |
Jaedon Cheal
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
362 |
Jacob Donner
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
363 |
Liam Warrington
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
364 |
Callan Macdonald
Vancouver, |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
365 |
Dylan Rohl
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Female 10-11 years |
|
F |
|
366 |
Oakeley Naish
Vancouver |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
367 |
Nathan Martin
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
400 |
Joseph Pascuzzi
Squamish |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
401 |
Kai O'Krane
West Vancouver |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
402 |
Holly Clarke
Whistler |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
403 |
Elly Hoskin
Garibaldi Highlands |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
404 |
Zachary Lorimer
Garibaldi Highlands |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
405 |
Cohen Coughlin
Delta |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
406 |
Sofie Hill
Garibaldi Highlands |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
407 |
Kaila Lafreniere
Whistler |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
408 |
Rowland Legg
Whistler |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
409 |
Bryn Mccoll
Vancouver |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
410 |
Alisha Lilley
North Vancouver |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
411 |
Jaina Jose
Squamish |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
412 |
Oliver Quezada
Vancouver |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
413 |
Molly Copeland
Squamish |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
414 |
Maya Lill
Vancouver |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
415 |
Marlo Naish
Vancouver |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
416 |
Calantha Stephenson
Squamish |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
417 |
Ella Macphee
Garibaldi Highlands |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
418 |
Teagan Robertson
Burnaby |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
419 |
Patrik Rytir
Maple Ridge |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Male 12-13 years |
|
M |
|
420 |
Tyla Cholewka
Garibaldi Highlands |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
421 |
Annika Wilson
Squamish |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Female 12-13 years |
|
F |
|
500 |
Jack Mccoll
Vancouver |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Male 14-15 years |
|
M |
|
501 |
Linnea Uunila
Squamish |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Female 14-15 years |
|
F |
|
502 |
Colin Chatfield
Squamish |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Male 14-15 years |
|
M |
|
503 |
Tito Maturana
Garibaldi Highlands |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Male 14-15 years |
|
M |
|
504 |
Adam Klimchuk-Brown
Garibaldi Highlands |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Male 14-15 years |
|
M |
|
505 |
Emalyn Armstrong
Brackendale |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Female 14-15 years |
|
F |
|
506 |
Evan Grimm
Garibaldi Highlands |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Male 14-15 years |
|
M |
|
507 |
Hayley Wyles
Vancouver |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Female 14-15 years |
|
F |
|
508 |
Kristin Wheeler
Whistler |
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Female 14-15 years |
|
F |
|
509 |
Brandon Cheal
Squamish |
300m - 12.5km - 4km
|
Male 16+ years |
|
M |
|
510 |
Ciara Mathe
Whistler |
300m - 12.5km - 4km
|
Female 16+ years |
|
F |
|
511 |
Bruno Quezada
Vancouver |
300m - 12.5km - 4km
|
Male 16+ years |
|
M |
|
513 |
Kai Levett
|
300m - 8.5km - 4km
|
Male 14-15 years |
|
M |
|
601 |
The Lightening Rabbits
Squamish |
50m - 1km - .5km
|
Relay 7 & Under |
|
F/M |
|
611 |
Ridgeway Rockettes
North Vancouver |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Relay 8-9 years |
|
F/M |
|
612 |
Speed-O-Rama
Squamish |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Relay 8-9 years |
|
F/M |
|
613 |
Team Comet
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Relay 8-9 years |
|
F/M |
|
614 |
M&M&M
Garibaldi Highlands |
100m - 4.5km - 1km
|
Relay 8-9 years |
|
F/M |
|
621 |
Team Bashman
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Relay 10-11 years |
|
F/M |
|
622 |
Jackal
Garibaldi Highlands |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Relay 10-11 years |
|
F/M |
|
623 |
Aidan Thomson
Squamish |
150m - 4.5km - 2km
|
Male 10-11 years |
|
M |
|
631 |
Birken Beasts
Squamish |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Relay 12-13 years |
|
F/M |
|
632 |
Mountain Crushers
Garibaldi Highlands |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Relay 12-13 years |
|
F/M |
|
633 |
Plateau Pack
Squamish |
250m - 8.5km - 3km
|
Relay 12-13 years |
|
F/M |
|