Mt. Tzouhalem VITRS Startlist

Saturday, May 7, 2016 10:42 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Duncan, BC, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 265
Updated: Monday, July 18, 2016 9:40 AM (GMT-7)
Comments:  2  View all

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Mt. Tzouhalem VITRS Startlist

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
130 Drope, Shelby Bastion Running Club  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 30 M +0:00
196 Pape-Salmon, Andrew Prairie Inn Harriers  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 47 M +0:00
219 Shortreed, Kim   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 45 M +0:00
227 Tannas, Darren   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 35 M +0:00
240 Weagant, Kyle Prairie Inn Harriers  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 36 M +0:00
239 Watkins, Chris Frontrunners Athletic Club  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 31 M +0:00
242 Welwood, Ed   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 45 M +0:00
221 Smit, Stephan Comox Valley Road Runners  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 36 M +0:00
238 Walton, Adrian Human Powered Racing  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 46 M +0:00
133 Erwin, Jake Shawnigan Lake School  Gutbuster Long Course Mens Under 19 19 M +0:00
67 Bernard, Orphée Bastion Running Club  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 43 M +0:00
262 Orsihi, Mike   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 32 M +0:00
217 Scott, Oliver   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 32 M +0:00
31 Battersby, Finn Prairie Inn Harriers  Gutbuster Long Course Mens Under 19 16 M +0:00
206 Puszka, Ben   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 20 - 29 23 M +0:00
194 O'toole, Shawn   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 51 M +0:00
220 Small, Dave   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 47 M +0:00
245 Wood, Daryl   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 45 M +0:00
91 Blackell, Mark   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 49 M +0:00
131 Duncan, Gary Prairie Inn Harriers  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 59 M +0:00
44 Beattie, Warren Frontrunners Athletic Club  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 43 M +0:00
126 Davies, Cheryl Bastion Running Club  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 42 F +0:00
168 Lewis, Londyn   Gutbuster Long Course Mens Under 19 16 M +0:00
171 Mactavish, Kevin   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 52 M +0:00
181 Melendy, Stephen   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 33 M +0:00
114 Cantwell, Walter Prairie Inn Harriers  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 48 M +0:00
32 Beattie, Kyla Frontrunners Athletic Club  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 38 F +0:00
107 Bossons, Todd   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 49 M +0:00
188 Monaghan, Angus ROC  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 53 M +0:00
187 Miller, Ryan   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 36 M +0:00
190 Nix, Craig   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 30 M +0:00
175 Martineau, Loni Bastion Running Club  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 42 F +0:00
215 Saldat, Christina Shawnigan Lake School  Gutbuster Long Course Womens Under 19 18 F +0:00
136 Fraser, Trevor   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 41 M +0:00
191 Nylen, Larry Prairie Inn Harriers  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 55 M +0:00
193 Olsen, Norm Bastion Running Club  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 50 M +0:00
106 Bohnet, Michael Victoria Flatliners  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 50 M +0:00
162 Langelo, Pete Ceevacs  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 55 M +0:00
138 Garner, Greg   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 33 M +0:00
132 Epps, Deb   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 46 F +0:00
153 Jackson, Clay   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 32 M +0:00
141 Godwin, Jamie   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 20 - 29 29 F +0:00
65 Bergvinson, Thomas Shawnigan Lake School  Gutbuster Long Course Mens Under 19 17 M +0:00
146 Heidinger, Michael Shawnigan Lake School  Gutbuster Long Course Mens Under 19 18 M +0:00
142 Green, Jonathan   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 20 - 29 29 M +0:00
214 Sabo, Pete ROC  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 53 M +0:00
174 Martin, Mady Shawnigan Lake School  Gutbuster Long Course Womens Under 19 18 F +0:00
184 Millar, Jeff   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 46 M +0:00
225 Stringer, Jennifer   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 40 F +0:00
244 Williams, Brad   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 45 M +0:00
195 Ouhammou, Halim   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 46 M +0:00
167 Leung, Vivian   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 35 F +0:00
134 Faris, Jonathan Comox Valley Road Runners  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 51 M +0:00
212 Rudderham, Michelle Bastion Running Club  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 43 F +0:00
203 Powell, Krista   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 39 F +0:00
164 Lebeuf, Shannon Ceevacs  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 46 F +0:00
14 Amos, Faye Feeling Trail'y  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 60 - 69 64 F +0:00
128 Deschambault, Ron   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 43 M +0:00
118 Clark, Lindsay   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 31 F +0:00
116 Chartrand, Colleen   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 37 F +0:00
144 Hain, Pam   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 42 F +0:00
165 Leclerc, Lisa   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 44 F +0:00
123 Cutt, Sophie   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 20 - 29 22 F +0:00
124 Cutt, James   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 51 M +0:00
110 Bracken, Tyson   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 20 - 29 25 M +0:00
235 Vanden Dungen, Nathan   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 34 M +0:00
10 Allen, Isaac Shawnigan Lake School  Gutbuster Long Course Mens Under 19 18 M +0:00
186 Miller, Susan Bastion Running Club  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 50 - 59 58 F +0:00
222 Stanger, Joanne   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 42 F +0:00
223 Stanger, Chris   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 44 M +0:00
161 Lance, Julie   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 20 - 29 23 F +0:00
159 Laliberte, Trish Ceevacs  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 41 F +0:00
202 Peters, Fiona   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 44 F +0:00
157 Kennah, Morgan   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 34 F +0:00
173 Marshall, Lisa ROC  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 41 F +0:00
163 Larsen, Sarah Oceanside Running Club Association  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 31 F +0:00
108 Bourcier, Mike Feeling Trail'y  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 60 - 69 69 M +0:00
150 Hughes, Janine   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 36 F +0:00
147 Hewitt, Dan   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 30 M +0:00
230 Todd, Cindy Frontrunners Athletic Club  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 43 F +0:00
226 Sweeney, Desmond   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 47 M +0:00
232 Urguhart, Cameron Shawnigan Lake School  Gutbuster Long Course Mens Under 19 18 M +0:00
152 Jack, Cassandra   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 32 F +0:00
149 Hornick, Pat   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 60 - 69 67 F +0:00
199 Parker, Jonny   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 34 M +0:00
246 Young, John   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 60 - 69 61 M +0:00
103 Blair, Steve   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 59 M +0:00
211 Rockafellow, Wendy Oceanside Running Club Association  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 50 - 59 55 F +0:00
127 Deschambault, Renay   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 39 F +0:00
22 Armour, Ken   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 56 M +0:00
119 Clifton, Wayne Jdf funrunners  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 60 - 69 61 M +0:00
189 Mucha, Jodi Human Powered Racing  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 48 F +0:00
160 Lamb, Nicole   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 33 F +0:00
169 Lyons, Genevieve   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 44 F +0:00
231 Tucker, John   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 60 - 69 65 M +0:00
113 Butterworth, Robert Jdf funrunners  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 70+ 77 M +0:00
263 Kirby, Jessica   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 41 F +0:00
237 Walters, Erwin   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 51 M +0:00
216 Salmond, Mark   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 56 M +0:00
213 Rusman, Terra   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 40 F +0:00
30 Barrett, Trevor   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 41 M +0:00
176 Massey, Christine   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 49 F +0:00
111 Brown, Andy Strathcona Nordics  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 60 - 69 62 M +0:00
170 Lyons, Bruce   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 46 M +0:00
204 Prentice, Queenie   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 44 F +0:00
207 Rauch, Shelby   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 20 - 29 26 F +0:00
79 Birney, Kathleen Prairie Inn Harriers  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 50 - 59 58 F +0:00
197 Parent, Karen   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 50 - 59 58 F +0:00
4 Addison, Audrie   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 33 F +0:00
182 Melendy, Roger   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 59 M +0:00
228 Taylor-Jack, Linda   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 50 - 59 57 F +0:00
148 Holder, Catherine   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 42 F +0:00
120 Cormier, Sharon   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 50 - 59 58 F +0:00
201 Penner, Elana   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 46 F +0:00
166 Leeder, Melanie   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 43 F +0:00
154 Johnstone, Madi Shawnigan Lake School  Gutbuster Long Course Womens Under 19 18 F +0:00
236 Walters, Connie   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 50 - 59 51 F +0:00
172 Mahoney, Sonia   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 48 F +0:00
183 Millar, Lindsey   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 48 F +0:00
156 Kemeny, Yvonne   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 49 F +0:00
137 G.S., Anastasia Shawnigan Lake School  Gutbuster Long Course Womens Under 19 18 F +0:00
179 Mcafee, Sandra   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 49 F +0:00
60 Behnke, Jonathan   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 20 - 29 26 M +0:00
62 Bell, Valerie Prairie Inn Harriers  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 50 - 59 54 F +0:00
109 Boyle, Steven   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 52 M +0:00
112 Burrell, Sarah   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 42 F +0:00
115 Carter, Jade   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 43 M +0:00
117 Chiappetta Mccannel, Devan   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 20 - 29 27 M +0:00
121 Coutts, Shannon   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 48 F +0:00
122 Crowther, Ron Comox Valley Road Runners  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 60 - 69 65 M +0:00
125 Dakin, Ty   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 36 M +0:00
129 Dickinson, Jeffery   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 41 M +0:00
135 Franz, Catherine   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 43 F +0:00
139 Geoffrey, Jen   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 31 F +0:00
140 Gillett, Alex   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 31 F +0:00
143 Hadikin, Lori   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 41 F +0:00
145 Hedberg, Tracy ROC  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 46 F +0:00
151 Iskiw, Keith   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 38 M +0:00
155 Jones, Dianne   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 50 - 59 54 F +0:00
158 Klatt, Erin   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 36 F +0:00
177 Mayser, Rudi   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 58 M +0:00
178 Mayser, Rudi ROC  Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 58 M +0:00
180 Melanson, Dave   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 34 M +0:00
185 Miller, Alison   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 45 F +0:00
192 Oliveira, Gus   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 45 M +0:00
200 Pelham, J.T. Shawnigan Lake School  Gutbuster Long Course Mens Under 19 18 M +0:00
205 Proch, Nicole   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 42 F +0:00
208 Read, Mike   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 49 M +0:00
209 Reeves, Simon   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 40 - 49 45 M +0:00
210 Roberts, Allison Oceanside Running Club Association  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 30 - 39 36 F +0:00
218 Scott, Brent   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 60 - 69 60 M +0:00
224 Stodola, Gord   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 50 - 59 57 M +0:00
229 Tinnemann, Katja   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 46 F +0:00
233 Valentine, Carla   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 46 F +0:00
234 Vallee, Meranda   Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 41 F +0:00
241 Wear, Lara Prairie Inn Harriers  Gutbuster Long Course Womens 40 - 49 44 F +0:00
243 Williams, Jason   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 30 - 39 35 M +0:00
247 Ziegler, Mark   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 60 - 69 63 M +0:00
261 Adamok, Ian   Gutbuster Long Course Mens 60 - 69 64 M +0:00
1222 Winkler, Matthew   Sport Short Course Mens 20 - 29 28 M +0:00
1114 Cunningham, Edward   Sport Short Course Mens 30 - 39 31 M +0:00
1201 Ramstead, Cory Ceevacs  Sport Short Course Mens 30 - 39 36 M +0:00
1225 Ziehr, Christopher Mongooses  Sport Short Course Mens 30 - 39 37 M +0:00
1188 Menzies, Colin   Sport Short Course Mens 40 - 49 46 M +0:00
1039 Bachman, Derek   Sport Short Course Mens 30 - 39 34 M +0:00
1090 Coey, Trevor   Sport Short Course Mens 40 - 49 40 M +0:00
1170 Hollings, Adrienne   Sport Short Course Womens 20 - 29 27 F +0:00
1063 Bozek, Bertrand Prairie Inn Harriers  Sport Short Course Mens 40 - 49 47 M +0:00
1189 Mitchell, Colin   Sport Short Course Mens 30 - 39 30 M +0:00
1004 Afford, Heather Prairie Inn Harriers  Sport Short Course Womens 30 - 39 30 F +0:00
1073 Brooks, Brittany Mongooses  Sport Short Course Womens 20 - 29 28 F +0:00
1173 John, Craig Jdf funrunners  Sport Short Course Mens 50 - 59 54 M +0:00
1072 Brietzke, Chanda   Sport Short Course Womens 20 - 29 27 F +0:00
1202 Reeves, Marley   Sport Short Course Mens Under 19 19 M +0:00
1127 Eaton, Kirk   Sport Short Course Mens 30 - 39 36 M +0:00
1215 Switzer, Jennifer   Sport Short Course Womens 30 - 39 34 F +0:00
1077 Carey, Brittany Forest Fit  Sport Short Course Womens 20 - 29 27 F +0:00
1176 Johnston, Rob Jdf funrunners  Sport Short Course Mens 50 - 59 57 M +0:00
1223 Winship, Mike Jdf funrunners  Sport Short Course Mens 50 - 59 53 M +0:00
1115 Damman, Antoni   Sport Short Course Mens 50 - 59 59 M +0:00
1161 Graham, Justin   Sport Short Course Mens 30 - 39 36 M +0:00
1194 Perrins, Greg   Sport Short Course Mens 30 - 39 36 M +0:00
1049 Blanchard, Leo Jdf funrunners  Sport Short Course Mens 60 - 69 61 M +0:00
1216 Sylvain, Nancy Jdf funrunners  Sport Short Course Womens 50 - 59 52 F +0:00
1224 Heather Wirachosky   Sport Short Course Womens 20 - 29 +0:00
1047 Blanchard, Diane Jdf funrunners  Sport Short Course Womens 50 - 59 56 F +0:00
1160 Gilfillan, Andrea   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 46 F +0:00
1196 Pickering, Matthew Shawnigan Lake School  Sport Short Course Mens Under 19 18 M +0:00
1205 Rieger, Liesel   Sport Short Course Womens 30 - 39 35 F +0:00
1076 Cantwell, Lisa Prairie Inn Harriers  Sport Short Course Womens 50 - 59 52 F +0:00
1089 Chappell, April   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 44 F +0:00
1018 Anderson, Sara   Sport Short Course Womens 30 - 39 32 F +0:00
1197 Pollock, Kari   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 44 F +0:00
1051 Born-Crocker, Maddie Shawnigan Lake School  Sport Short Course Womens Under 19 18 F +0:00
1220 Webster, Hudson Comox Valley Road Runners  Sport Short Course Mens Under 19 10 M +0:00
1169 Higgs, Sue (Susan)   Sport Short Course Womens 50 - 59 56 F +0:00
1212 Spencer, Dale Ceevacs  Sport Short Course Mens 50 - 59 53 M +0:00
1221 Williams, Tammy   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 45 F +0:00
1193 Ogden, Dee Prairie Inn Harriers  Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 49 F +0:00
1163 Griffiths, Joel   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 49 F +0:00
1045 Birney, Paul Prairie Inn Harriers  Sport Short Course Mens 60 - 69 63 M +0:00
1119 Davies, Wendy Prairie Inn Harriers  Sport Short Course Womens 50 - 59 58 F +0:00
1219 Webster, Deb Comox Valley Road Runners  Sport Short Course Womens 30 - 39 38 F +0:00
1025 Arcilla, Lauren Shawnigan Lake School  Sport Short Course Womens Under 19 17 F +0:00
1185 Lowry, Kathy   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 43 F +0:00
1167 Hartmann, Maryann   Sport Short Course Womens 30 - 39 34 F +0:00
1082 Cecco, Larry   Sport Short Course Mens 50 - 59 57 M +0:00
260 Pape-Salmon, Sara   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 45 F +0:00
1184 Lintern, Rob   Sport Short Course Mens 40 - 49 44 M +0:00
1171 Hryniuk, Lori   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 47 F +0:00
1181 Large, Rowan   Sport Short Course Mens Under 19 9 M +0:00
198 Parker, Mandy Shawnigan Lake School  Sport Short Course Womens 50 - 59 53 F +0:00
1162 Gray, Crystal   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 43 F +0:00
1178 Kanigan, Jennifer   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 44 F +0:00
1203 Reid, Grace Get Sprung  Sport Short Course Womens 30 - 39 39 F +0:00
1204 Reid, Sean Get Sprung  Sport Short Course Mens 40 - 49 40 M +0:00
1199 Proracki, Rob Get Sprung  Sport Short Course Mens 30 - 39 37 M +0:00
1120 Devine, Robynne   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 45 F +0:00
1036 Aucoin, Denise   Sport Short Course Womens 60 - 69 62 F +0:00
1172 Hyde-Lay, Barbara Shawnigan Lake School  Sport Short Course Womens Under 19 16 F +0:00
1200 Purslow, Marg   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 47 F +0:00
1206 Riemer, Juliane   Sport Short Course Womens 30 - 39 33 F +0:00
1094 Collins, Cathie   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 45 F +0:00
1153 Erickson, Lorraine   Sport Short Course Womens 50 - 59 55 F +0:00
1207 Roach, Lynda   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 47 F +0:00
1211 Singh, Rohinton Shawnigan Lake School  Sport Short Course Mens Under 19 19 M +0:00
1158 Falconer, Melody   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 42 F +0:00
1192 Niziol, Brenda Ceevacs  Sport Short Course Womens 60 - 69 62 F +0:00
1214 Sutherland, Kathleen   Sport Short Course Womens 60 - 69 60 F +0:00
1102 Cox, Jennifer   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 45 F +0:00
1164 Halverson, Cael Shawnigan Lake School  Sport Short Course Mens Under 19 18 M +0:00
1165 Hardy, Hilary Shawnigan Lake School  Sport Short Course Womens Under 19 18 F +0:00
1177 Kane, Kathleen Prairie Inn Harriers  Sport Short Course Womens 60 - 69 63 F +0:00
1195 Phillips, Katherine   Sport Short Course Womens 30 - 39 30 F +0:00
1182 Lecouffe, Nancy   Sport Short Course Womens 20 - 29 28 F +0:00
1043 Best, Audrey   Sport Short Course Womens 50 - 59 54 F +0:00
1209 Rodriguez Ruah, Paola E.   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 42 F +0:00
1159 Fodchuk, Anna   Sport Short Course Womens 50 - 59 55 F +0:00
1064 Brear, Joanne   Sport Short Course Womens 50 - 59 54 F +0:00
1058 Boulter, Reid Shawnigan Lake School  Sport Short Course Mens Under 19 18 M +0:00
1208 Robertson, Jackie   Sport Short Course Womens 50 - 59 52 F +0:00
1040 Bechtel, Bernie   Sport Short Course Womens 50 - 59 58 F +0:00
1017 Alderson, Audra   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 45 F +0:00
1038 Aulakh, Nan   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 47 F +0:00
1050 Bodinetz, Noah   Sport Short Course Mens 20 - 29 21 M +0:00
1074 Butler, Erica   Sport Short Course Womens 30 - 39 32 F +0:00
1135 Ebdrup, Shannon   Sport Short Course Womens 30 - 39 39 F +0:00
1151 Edgington, Alfie Blue   Sport Short Course Mens 30 - 39 35 M +0:00
1156 Faganello, Ronei   Sport Short Course Womens 40 - 49 47 F +0:00
1166 Hart, Rhonda   Sport Short Course Womens 50 - 59 51 F +0:00
Page / 2
Racers per page:
  • Comments (2)