Wed Night Worlds 4/27/16

Wednesday, April 27, 2016 5:59 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 63
Updated: Thursday, June 2, 2016 10:13 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
14 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
82 John Roberts   B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
83 Loren Mcwethy   B Sport Adult B Sport 34 M 0:00
84 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team  B Sport Adult B Sport 63 M 0:00
85 Michael Swale OTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
86 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle/Suck It!  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
87 Pat Tongue RTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
88 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
91 Vince Partridge Raise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
98 Yuri Rabena Métier  B Sport Adult B Sport 33 M 0:00
103 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
104 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW  B Sport Adult B Sport 55 M 0:00
106 Gregory Awalt Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 49 M 0:00
107 Jesse Pisel   B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M 0:00
109 Raul Alvarez   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
113 Chris Mahan   B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
114 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia Cucling  B Sport Adult B Sport 37 M 0:00
116 Mike Ubezzi Hagens Berman Society Consulting  B Sport Adult B Sport 44 M 0:00
117 Steven Moe Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
121 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
123 Erik Nilson   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
124 Allen Levine   B Sport Adult B Sport 38 M 0:00
125 Steve Shivers   B Sport Adult B Sport 47 M 0:00
126 Blair Vanderlugt   B Sport Adult B Sport 30 M 0:00
127 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
128 Brandon Zahnow   B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
131 Scott Tongue RTB  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
132 Jordan Lucke Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 27 M 0:00
134 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
135 Jeff Skov   B Sport Adult B Sport 53 M 0:00
142 Leonard Throop   B Sport Adult B Sport 60 M 0:00
143 Benjamin Groenhout   B Sport Adult B Sport 28 M 0:00
145 John Sullivan Black Sheep  B Sport Adult B Sport 55 M 0:00
150 Jamie Stralka   B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M 0:00
155 Roland Goeckel Team Doublecheck  B Sport Adult B Sport 61 M 0:00
161 Steve Ellis Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 57 M 0:00
163 Eddie Whittemore Two Wheeler/Specialized  B Sport Adult B Sport 52 M 0:00
164 Dave Stanton Taco Time NW Cycling Team  B Sport Adult B Sport 57 M 0:00
165 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing  B Sport Adult B Sport 29 M 0:00
166 Andrea Bogni   B Sport Adult B Sport 34 M 0:00
167 Larry Steinberg Pacific Bike And Ski  B Sport Adult B Sport 48 M 0:00
168 Ryan Bibko Specialized Bicycles  B Sport Adult B Sport 25 M 0:00
170 Shawn Martelock   B Sport Adult B Sport 37 M 0:00
171 Casey Cramer Des Moines  B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
173 Jason Dahners   B Sport Adult B Sport 50 M 0:00
174 Ed Stephens   B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
175 Jeremiah Schliesman High Gear Coaching  B Sport Adult B Sport 31 M 0:00
177 Joel Stickney   B Sport Adult B Sport 42 M 0:00
178 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  B Sport Adult B Sport 51 M 0:00
179 Josiah Schliesman Schliesman High Gear Coaching  B Sport Adult B Sport 18 M 0:00
206 Randy Salamon Hodala!  B Sport Adult B Sport 43 M 0:00
207 Michael Pruitt Machete P/B The Deadites  B Sport Adult B Sport 45 M 0:00
220 Aaron Griffith Kent  B Sport Adult B Sport 39 M 0:00