Wed Night Worlds 4/27/16

Wednesday, April 27, 2016 5:59 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 42
Updated: Thursday, June 2, 2016 10:13 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Richard Bankhead NW MTB  A Expert Adult A Expert 46 M 1:03:02
5 Kyle Mcgilvray OTB P/B Green Earthworks Construction  A Expert Adult A Expert 30 M 1:03:02
6 Anthonee Gibbs   A Expert Adult A Expert 27 M 1:03:02
7 Steve Crosier Step Down Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 38 M 1:03:02
8 Jason Dougherty   A Expert Adult A Expert 45 M 1:03:02
9 Loren Hanson AUDI  A Expert Adult A Expert 47 M 1:03:02
11 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 42 M 1:03:02
12 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 45 M 1:03:02
17 Cody Young House Wine Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 26 M 1:03:02
18 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  A Expert Adult A Expert 35 M 1:03:02
19 Harrison Gill   A Expert Adult A Expert 25 M 1:03:02
20 Nolan Poulin   A Expert Adult A Expert 25 M 1:03:02
21 Carl Franssen   A Expert Adult A Expert 51 M 1:03:02
23 Tricia Fleischer   A Expert Adult A Expert 36 F 1:03:02
25 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten  A Expert Adult A Expert 41 M 1:03:02
26 Sterling Quinn   A Expert Adult A Expert 22 M 1:03:02
27 Steven Williams   A Expert Adult A Expert 43 M 1:03:02
28 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW  A Expert Adult A Expert 16 M 1:03:02
32 Tommy Petramalo   A Expert Adult A Expert 29 M 1:03:02
35 David Volkert Normandy Park  A Expert Adult A Expert 31 M 1:03:02
39 David Wimmer   A Expert Adult A Expert 35 M 1:03:02
40 Layton Meyers Rad Racing NW  A Expert Junior A Expert 15 M 1:03:02
41 Travis Menaul   A Expert Adult A Expert 38 M 1:03:02
42 Stephanie White   A Expert Adult A Expert 27 F 1:03:02
45 Todd Tucker   A Expert Adult A Expert 44 M 1:03:02
46 Rick Jerabek   A Expert Adult A Expert 43 M 1:03:02
47 John Kettman   A Expert Adult A Expert 38 M 1:03:02
48 Chris Convis   A Expert Adult A Expert 25 M 1:03:02
49 Tracy Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 48 F 1:03:02
50 Brenden Ritzman   A Expert Adult A Expert 28 M 1:03:02
51 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  A Expert Adult A Expert 50 M 1:03:02
53 Doug Graver Mafia Racing NW  A Expert Adult A Expert 50 M 1:03:02
54 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 24 M 1:03:02
57 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing Club  A Expert Adult A Expert 44 M 1:03:02
58 James Cooke   A Expert Adult A Expert 42 M 1:03:02
59 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna  A Expert Adult A Expert 22 M 1:03:02
69 Brayden Buchanan   A Expert Adult A Expert 16 M 1:03:02
72 Lea Stralka   A Expert Adult A Expert 39 F 1:03:02
77 Kelly Nowels   A Expert Adult A Expert 29 M 1:03:02
78 Matt Mcclung Schooner Exact Brewing Co.  A Expert Adult A Expert 45 M 1:03:02
80 Griffin Meyers MRM Racing  A Expert Adult A Expert 42 M 1:03:02
108 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  A Expert Adult A Expert 64 M 1:03:02