1 |
Yoeun Phyuth
Flying Bikes |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
3 |
Hong Chanmakara
Takhmao Cycling Team |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
4 |
Simon Gadient
Flying Bikes |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
5 |
Nhonh Lenh
Takhmao Cycling Team |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
6 |
Keo Rotha
Takhmao Cycling Team |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
7 |
Seng Kheang
Mekong Cycling Team |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
9 |
Hout Loy Rasmey
Siem Reap |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
13 |
Em Vathim
Mekong Cycling Team |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
14 |
Bo Makara
Travelloop |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
16 |
Phoung Sophy
Mekong Cycling Team |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
17 |
Pot Makara
Mekong Cycling Team |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
18 |
Pot Sarat
Mekong Cycling Team |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
19 |
Kim Yura
Siem Reap |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
21 |
Rorn Chea Vanrong
Siem Reap Team |
34km
|
A1 |
34km-A1
|
|
M |
0:00 |
51 |
Sam Pheara
Flying Bikes |
25.5km
|
B1 |
25.5km-B1
|
|
M |
3:59 |
52 |
Kim Chanthou
Mekong Cycling Team |
25.5km
|
B1 |
25.5km-B1
|
|
M |
3:59 |
54 |
Sok Chanchariya
Ekkareach.CY |
25.5km
|
B1 |
25.5km-B1
|
|
M |
3:59 |
55 |
Yeoun Seyha
Flying Bikes |
25.5km
|
B1 |
25.5km-B1
|
|
M |
3:59 |
56 |
Kosal Thuy
ATS |
25.5km
|
B1 |
25.5km-B1
|
|
M |
3:59 |
57 |
Sovann Toeng
ATS |
25.5km
|
B1 |
25.5km-B1
|
|
M |
3:59 |
59 |
Pen Savong
Travel Loops |
25.5km
|
B1 |
25.5km-B1
|
25 |
M |
3:59 |
60 |
Kim Yurann
Takhmao Cycling Team |
25.5km
|
B1 |
25.5km-B1
|
|
M |
3:59 |
62 |
Bun Thouen Trachas
Takhmao Cycling Team |
25.5km
|
B1 |
25.5km-B1
|
|
M |
3:59 |
64 |
Meas Somol
Siem Reap |
25.5km
|
B1 |
25.5km-B1
|
|
M |
3:59 |
66 |
Pan Sovann
Travel Loops |
25.5km
|
B1 |
25.5km-B1
|
|
M |
3:59 |
67 |
Chea Rithy
Flying Bikes |
25.5km
|
B1 |
25.5km-B1
|
|
M |
3:59 |
30 |
Eng Lin
Takhmao Cycling Team |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
31 |
Buth Chhouen
Flying Bikes |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
32 |
Heng Sivlang
Flying Bikes |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
F |
7:30 |
33 |
Uch Sokvibol
Siem Reap |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
34 |
Jullien Mermillon
ATS |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
35 |
Kim Sambath
Siem Reap |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
36 |
Pierre Yves Catry
Flying Bikes |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
37 |
Lek Siman
No Team |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
38 |
Peter Ford
Flying Bikes |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
39 |
Nonoi Baroga
Campinoy |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
42 |
Roger Phillips
No Team |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
43 |
Troy Skaleskog
No Team |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
44 |
Ansiau Laplaneta
No Team |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
45 |
Mam Visa
Happy Family |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
46 |
Seng Makara
Flying Bikes Siem Reap |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
47 |
Demarti Arnaud
No Team |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
48 |
Srey Ya
Flying Bikes |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
49 |
Leng Chan Chamroung
Siem Reap |
25.5km
|
A2 |
25.5km-A2
|
|
M |
7:30 |
80 |
Phan Sithorn
Peal |
25.5km
|
B2 |
25.5km-B2
|
|
M |
11:13 |
81 |
Nguyen Van Manh
Campinoy |
25.5km
|
B2 |
25.5km-B2
|
|
M |
11:13 |
82 |
Vong Ching Chove
Flying Bikes |
25.5km
|
B2 |
25.5km-B2
|
|
M |
11:13 |
83 |
Le Guen Eric
No Team |
25.5km
|
B2 |
25.5km-B2
|
|
M |
11:13 |
85 |
Vong Khan Pove
Flying Bikes |
25.5km
|
B2 |
25.5km-B2
|
|
M |
11:13 |
87 |
Kong Sokthin
Siem Reap |
25.5km
|
B2 |
25.5km-B2
|
|
M |
11:13 |
89 |
Heng Sivgech
Flying Bikes |
25.5km
|
B2 |
25.5km-B2
|
|
F |
11:13 |
90 |
Sin Davorn
Peal |
25.5km
|
B2 |
25.5km-B2
|
|
M |
11:13 |
91 |
Chea Peav
No Team |
25.5km
|
B2 |
25.5km-B2
|
|
M |
11:13 |
92 |
Nara Leng
Happy Family |
25.5km
|
B2 |
25.5km-B2
|
|
M |
11:13 |
94 |
Moung Prosoar
Campinoy |
25.5km
|
B2 |
25.5km-B2
|
|
M |
11:13 |
95 |
Yoann Coutherut
ATS |
25.5km
|
B2 |
25.5km-B2
|
|
M |
11:13 |
96 |
Ith Channy
Siem Reap |
25.5km
|
B2 |
25.5km-B2
|
|
M |
11:13 |
110 |
Pheng Virakbut
Ekkareach.CY |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
111 |
Hun Rathany
Ekkareach.CY |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
112 |
Chhun Lyhong
Ekkareach.CY |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
113 |
Kong Lyhuor
Ekkareach.CY |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
114 |
Vong Pich Yada
No Team |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
115 |
Minh Jeeto
Happy Family |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
116 |
Mono Sovicheat
No Team |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
117 |
Suy Sengheng
Flying Bikes |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
118 |
Suy Sengheang
Flying Bikes |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
119 |
Ly Tekheng
Takhmao Cycling Team |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
120 |
Ly Poly
Takhmao Cycling Team |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
121 |
Buth Wath
Takhmao Cycling Team |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
122 |
Chhean Vann
Travelloop |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
123 |
Vibol Chivon Monyrak
EYC |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
124 |
Khon Chheng Leang
EYC |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
125 |
Oum Povisoth
Travel Loops |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
17 |
M |
1:40:31 |
126 |
Chhean Tithsokvisal
Travel Loops |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
15 |
M |
1:40:31 |
127 |
Ouch Symarapy
Mekong Cycling Team |
14km
|
C1 |
14km-C1
|
|
M |
1:40:31 |
130 |
Siv Channa
Peal |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
131 |
Touch Arafath
Peal |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
132 |
Sorn Dara
Ekkareach.CY |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
133 |
Heng Lay
Ekkareach.CY |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
134 |
Loem Leangpheng
Ekkareach.CY |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
135 |
Chan Veasna
Ekkareach.CY |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
136 |
Srey Phanna
Lotus Pond |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
137 |
Pheang Panha
Happy Family |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
138 |
Yaren Boracheat
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
139 |
Pov Sophea
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
140 |
Vannak Reach
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
141 |
Lay Heng
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
142 |
Chan Sovannara
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
143 |
Hori Larummaly
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
144 |
Khun Piseth
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
145 |
Yaren Manyrak
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
146 |
Pich Sok Eav
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
147 |
Kim Meng
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
148 |
Say Samphors
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
149 |
Chhun Bunthorn
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
150 |
Som Ol En
ATS |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
151 |
Kakada Chhum
ATS |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
152 |
Alex Reich
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
153 |
Nary
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
154 |
Boy Tola
Mekong Cycling Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
155 |
Fomin Duazo
Campinoy |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
157 |
Mak Tongly
EYC |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
158 |
Thy Tyty
EYC |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
159 |
Duk Raksmey
EYC |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
160 |
Luy Malay
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
161 |
Ly Vean
No Team |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
170 |
Suom Sovannda
EYC |
14km
|
C2 |
14km-C2
|
|
M |
1:48:42 |
180 |
Seng Pich
Happy Family |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
181 |
Mit
Sanbike |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
182 |
Antonio G.Baroga
Campinoy |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
183 |
Kim Socheat Sakda
No Team |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
184 |
Bobby Viceral
Flying Bikes |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
185 |
Prak Chan Thul
No Team |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
186 |
Pascal Catry
Flying Bikes |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
187 |
Pouv Visal
No Name |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
189 |
Nhget Hong
Takhmao Cycling Team |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
190 |
Koeung Rithy
Takhmao Cycling Team |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
191 |
Yim Bunlong
Takhmao Cycling Team |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
192 |
Yeang Sokhon
Siem Reap |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
193 |
Eug Tomas
No Team |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
196 |
Salim La
|
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
197 |
Phun yann
Siem Reap |
14km
|
C3 |
14km-C3
|
|
M |
1:51:36 |
220 |
Jing Beltran
Padyakers |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
221 |
Robert Pulido
Padyakers |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
222 |
Eric Valencia
Padyakers |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
223 |
Dao Cambodocine
Happy Family |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
224 |
Mr. Heng
Lotus Pond |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
225 |
Hear Meng
Flying Bikes |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
226 |
Dominique Catry
Flying Bikes |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
227 |
Phoun Virak
No Team |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
228 |
Chao Chok
Mekong Cycling Team |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
229 |
Hor Nget
Takhmao Cycling Team |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
230 |
Piseth Nou
Siem Reap |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
231 |
Sar Chanrithy
No Team |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
232 |
Robie Argabio
Campinoy |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
233 |
Mr Heng
|
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
246 |
Takahiro Ishii
Flying Bikes |
7km
|
VIP |
7km-VIP
|
|
M |
2:50:00 |
260 |
Chheun Meanlark
Ekkareach.CY |
7km
|
W |
7km-W
|
|
F |
2:53:10 |
261 |
Pen Sokly
Flying Bikes |
7km
|
W |
7km-W
|
|
F |
2:53:10 |
262 |
Vong Sou Kheng
Flying Bikes |
7km
|
W |
7km-W
|
|
F |
2:53:10 |
265 |
Marina Quadrad
No Team |
7km
|
W |
7km-W
|
|
F |
2:53:10 |
266 |
Stephanie Dominici
No Team |
7km
|
W |
7km-W
|
|
F |
2:53:10 |
270 |
Hor Mony
Takhmao Cycling Team |
7km
|
W |
7km-W
|
|
F |
2:53:10 |
271 |
Thoun Sreyoun
Takhmao Cycling Team |
7km
|
W |
7km-W
|
|
F |
2:53:10 |
301 |
Vong Chung heng
Flying Bikes |
4 km
|
Kid 1 |
4 km-Kid 1
|
|
M |
21:08:09 |
300 |
Rene Chhay Cailas
Campinoy |
4 km
|
Kid 1 |
4 km-Kid 1
|
|
M |
21:09:27 |
307 |
No.307
|
4 km
|
Kid 1 |
4 km-Kid 1
|
|
M |
21:09:32 |
302 |
Hong Ming Seang
Takhmao Cycling Team |
4 km
|
Kid 1 |
4 km-Kid 1
|
|
M |
21:10:53 |
303 |
Sothea Therayuth
Takhmao Cycling Team |
4 km
|
Kid 1 |
4 km-Kid 1
|
|
M |
21:11:08 |
306 |
Kheng Vattamak
|
4 km
|
Kid 1 |
4 km-Kid 1
|
|
|
21:11:43 |
304 |
Ear Willam
Flying Bikes |
4 km
|
Kid 1 |
4 km-Kid 1
|
|
M |
21:12:05 |