20160416-MillingtonRunMichiganCheap-part

Sunday, April 17, 2016 8:59 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Millington, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 116
Updated: Sunday, April 17, 2016 2:07 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

20160416-MillingtonRunMichiganCheap-part

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Aaron Panek 10k Mens 30-39 M +0:00
2 Amanda Jaurez 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 27 F +0:00
3 Amanda Reed 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 20 F +0:00
4 Amy Brown 10k Womens 30-39 39 F +0:00
5 Amy Cragg 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 42 F +0:00
6 Amy Rose 5k Womens 40-49 48 F +0:00
7 Andrew Kowaluk 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 46 M +0:00
8 Angie Furtaw 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 23 F +0:00
9 Ashley Yancho 5k Womens 20-29 28 F +0:00
10 Benjamin Garno 10k Mens 30-39 31 M +0:00
11 Bill Demaray 10k Mens 30-39 35 M +0:00
12 Blake Ebright 5k Mens 20-29 22 M +0:00
13 BRETT KIDD 5k Mens 30-39 30 M +0:00
14 Brianna Grosso 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 23 F +0:00
15 Brinda Johnson 5k Womens 40-49 41 F +0:00
16 Brooklyn Bassett 5k Womens 14 under 6 F +0:00
17 Carmen Henggi 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 20 F +0:00
18 Cassandra Johnny 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 27 F +0:00
19 Chad Nolff 5k Mens 30-39 31 M +0:00
20 Chad Westendorf 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 39 M +0:00
21 Cheryl Spencer 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 46 F +0:00
22 Christina Wolgast 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 34 F +0:00
23 Christine Zeilinger 5k Womens 30-39 38 F +0:00
24 Cindy Brown 10k Womens 60-69 64 F +0:00
25 Craig Gurnee 5k Mens 30-39 31 M +0:00
26 Dan Stevens 5k Mens 30-39 37 M +0:00
27 Darren Ross 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 45 M +0:00
28 Diane Mackay 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 54 F +0:00
29 Dona Derossett 10k Womens 60-69 64 F +0:00
30 Dorene Towery 10k Womens 40-49 49 F +0:00
31 Elizabeth Mchugh 5k Womens 50-59 59 F +0:00
32 Emma Stewart 5k Womens 14 under 11 F +0:00
33 Erin Best 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 28 F +0:00
34 Evan Caverly 10k Mens 20-29 23 M +0:00
35 Frank Johnson 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 M +0:00
36 Hannah Palmreuter 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 20 F +0:00
37 Ian Bukoski 5k Mens 14 under 10 M +0:00
38 James Caporali 1/2 Marathon Mens 70 over 74 M +0:00
39 Jason Jones 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 38 M +0:00
40 Jayla Vandamme 5k Womens 14 under 7 F +0:00
41 Jeanette Shaffer 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 19 F +0:00
42 Jeff Wolgast 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 36 M +0:00
43 Jenna Peterson 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 21 F +0:00
44 Jenni Hoard 5k Womens 30-39 38 F +0:00
45 Jessica Nolff 5k Womens 20-29 28 F +0:00
46 Jessica Pyke 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 24 F +0:00
47 Jessica Uher 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 34 F +0:00
48 Jessie Bassett 5k Womens 30-39 38 F +0:00
49 Jodell Gay 5k Womens 50-59 53 F +0:00
50 Joe Van Auken 10k Mens 50-59 53 M +0:00
51 Joel Shankster 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 35 M +0:00
52 Jonathon Hoard 5k Mens 14 under 9 M +0:00
53 Juan Carlos Angeles 5k Mens 20-29 24 M +0:00
54 Justin Best 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 32 M +0:00
55 Karen Mroz 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 30 F +0:00
56 Karinda Caryl 5k Womens 20-29 25 F +0:00
57 Kat M Volz 5k Womens 40-49 F +0:00
58 Kate Van Auken 5k Womens 50-59 53 F +0:00
59 Kaylie Gaedcke 5k Womens 20-29 24 F +0:00
60 Kennedy Bois 10k Womens 20-29 20 F +0:00
61 Kim Daniel 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 39 F +0:00
62 Kimberly Vandamme 5k Womens 40-49 46 F +0:00
63 Kirk Phipps 10k Mens 40-49 48 M +0:00
64 Kirt Stalker 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 63 M +0:00
65 Konrad Anderson 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 44 M +0:00
66 Kristi Schenk 5k Womens 20-29 28 F +0:00
67 Larry Derossett 5k Mens 60-69 65 M +0:00
68 Laura Bolinger 5k Womens 40-49 40 F +0:00
69 Laura Crower 5k Womens 30-39 31 F +0:00
70 Laura Downing 10k Womens 40-49 40 F +0:00
71 Laurie White 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 49 F +0:00
72 Luke Yocom 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 32 M +0:00
73 Marc Smith 5k Mens 30-39 37 M +0:00
74 Maria Moore 5k Womens 40-49 48 F +0:00
75 Meg Brown 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 35 F +0:00
76 Megan Hewitt 10k Womens 20-29 28 F +0:00
77 Megan Ringquist 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 20 F +0:00
78 Melissa Lamb 10k Womens 40-49 46 F +0:00
79 Mike Towery 10k Mens 40-49 49 M +0:00
80 Mitch Loomis 5k Mens 30-39 37 M +0:00
81 Monica Knapp 5k Womens 30-39 30 F +0:00
82 Natalie Lemke 5k Womens 50-59 50 F +0:00
83 Patty Ostrander 5k Womens 40-49 49 F +0:00
84 Rachel Petitt 5k Womens 40-49 45 F +0:00
85 Robert Reed 5k Mens 40-49 49 M +0:00
86 Russ Fall 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 M +0:00
87 Ryan Houthoofd 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 24 M +0:00
88 Samantha Blackburn 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 43 F +0:00
89 Sarah Francis 5k Womens 30-39 31 F +0:00
90 Shannon Loomis 5k Womens 30-39 36 F +0:00
91 Steven Marr 5k Mens 15-19 17 M +0:00
92 Suzette Reed 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 48 F +0:00
93 Tammi Miller 10k Womens 40-49 40 F +0:00
94 Tammy Bukoski 5k Womens 40-49 48 F +0:00
95 Tammy Sanmiguel 5k Womens 40-49 47 F +0:00
96 Tara Carley 5k Womens 40-49 43 F +0:00
97 Tina Bacon 5k Womens 50-59 57 F +0:00
98 Tina Worley 5k Womens 50-59 59 F +0:00
99 Tonya Bukoski 5k Womens 40-49 41 F +0:00
100 Trevor Francis 5k Mens 30-39 33 M +0:00
101 Victoria Hale 10k Womens 15-19 16 F +0:00
102 William Redman 5k Mens 30-39 37 M +0:00
103 Yvonne Burrows 5k Womens 30-39 31 F +0:00
104 Zachary Nachazel 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 27 M +0:00
105 Donald Jacot 5k Mens 50-59 M +0:00
106 Brady Titsworth 5k Mens 14 under M +0:00
107 Brian Titsworth 5k Mens 40-49 M +0:00
108 Angie Rhode 5k Womens 40-49 F +0:00
109 Steven Rhode 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 M +0:00
110 Jade Delong 10k Womens 15-19 F +0:00
111 Derek Dodge 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 M +0:00
112 Cassie Williams 5k Womens 30-39 F +0:00
113 Robin E Shaffer 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 F +0:00
114 Jan Wallen 1/2 Marathon Womens 70 over F +0:00
115 Alex Williams 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 M +0:00
116 Darren Heartwell 5k Mens 30-39 M +0:00