20160416-MillingtonRunMichiganCheap-part

Sunday, April 17, 2016 8:59 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Millington, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 116
Updated: Sunday, April 17, 2016 2:07 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

20160416-MillingtonRunMichiganCheap-part

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Aaron Panek 10k Mens 30-39 10k M 0:00
2 Amanda Jaurez 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 F 0:00
3 Amanda Reed 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 F 0:00
4 Amy Brown 10k Womens 30-39 10k 39 F 0:00
5 Amy Cragg 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 42 F 0:00
6 Amy Rose 5k Womens 40-49 5k 48 F 0:00
7 Andrew Kowaluk 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 46 M 0:00
8 Angie Furtaw 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 23 F 0:00
9 Ashley Yancho 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F 0:00
10 Benjamin Garno 10k Mens 30-39 10k 31 M 0:00
11 Bill Demaray 10k Mens 30-39 10k 35 M 0:00
12 Blake Ebright 5k Mens 20-29 5k 22 M 0:00
13 BRETT KIDD 5k Mens 30-39 5k 30 M 0:00
14 Brianna Grosso 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 23 F 0:00
15 Brinda Johnson 5k Womens 40-49 5k 41 F 0:00
16 Brooklyn Bassett 5k Womens 14 under 5k 6 F 0:00
17 Carmen Henggi 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 F 0:00
18 Cassandra Johnny 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 F 0:00
19 Chad Nolff 5k Mens 30-39 5k 31 M 0:00
20 Chad Westendorf 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 M 0:00
21 Cheryl Spencer 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 46 F 0:00
22 Christina Wolgast 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 34 F 0:00
23 Christine Zeilinger 5k Womens 30-39 5k 38 F 0:00
24 Cindy Brown 10k Womens 60-69 10k 64 F 0:00
25 Craig Gurnee 5k Mens 30-39 5k 31 M 0:00
26 Dan Stevens 5k Mens 30-39 5k 37 M 0:00
27 Darren Ross 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 45 M 0:00
28 Diane Mackay 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 54 F 0:00
29 Dona Derossett 10k Womens 60-69 10k 64 F 0:00
30 Dorene Towery 10k Womens 40-49 10k 49 F 0:00
31 Elizabeth Mchugh 5k Womens 50-59 5k 59 F 0:00
32 Emma Stewart 5k Womens 14 under 5k 11 F 0:00
33 Erin Best 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 28 F 0:00
34 Evan Caverly 10k Mens 20-29 10k 23 M 0:00
35 Frank Johnson 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
36 Hannah Palmreuter 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 F 0:00
37 Ian Bukoski 5k Mens 14 under 5k 10 M 0:00
38 James Caporali 1/2 Marathon Mens 70 over 1/2 Marathon 74 M 0:00
39 Jason Jones 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 38 M 0:00
40 Jayla Vandamme 5k Womens 14 under 5k 7 F 0:00
41 Jeanette Shaffer 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 19 F 0:00
42 Jeff Wolgast 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 36 M 0:00
43 Jenna Peterson 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 21 F 0:00
44 Jenni Hoard 5k Womens 30-39 5k 38 F 0:00
45 Jessica Nolff 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F 0:00
46 Jessica Pyke 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 F 0:00
47 Jessica Uher 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 34 F 0:00
48 Jessie Bassett 5k Womens 30-39 5k 38 F 0:00
49 Jodell Gay 5k Womens 50-59 5k 53 F 0:00
50 Joe Van Auken 10k Mens 50-59 10k 53 M 0:00
51 Joel Shankster 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 M 0:00
52 Jonathon Hoard 5k Mens 14 under 5k 9 M 0:00
53 Juan Carlos Angeles 5k Mens 20-29 5k 24 M 0:00
54 Justin Best 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 32 M 0:00
55 Karen Mroz 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 30 F 0:00
56 Karinda Caryl 5k Womens 20-29 5k 25 F 0:00
57 Kat M Volz 5k Womens 40-49 5k F 0:00
58 Kate Van Auken 5k Womens 50-59 5k 53 F 0:00
59 Kaylie Gaedcke 5k Womens 20-29 5k 24 F 0:00
60 Kennedy Bois 10k Womens 20-29 10k 20 F 0:00
61 Kim Daniel 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 F 0:00
62 Kimberly Vandamme 5k Womens 40-49 5k 46 F 0:00
63 Kirk Phipps 10k Mens 40-49 10k 48 M 0:00
64 Kirt Stalker 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 63 M 0:00
65 Konrad Anderson 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 44 M 0:00
66 Kristi Schenk 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F 0:00
67 Larry Derossett 5k Mens 60-69 5k 65 M 0:00
68 Laura Bolinger 5k Womens 40-49 5k 40 F 0:00
69 Laura Crower 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
70 Laura Downing 10k Womens 40-49 10k 40 F 0:00
71 Laurie White 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 49 F 0:00
72 Luke Yocom 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 32 M 0:00
73 Marc Smith 5k Mens 30-39 5k 37 M 0:00
74 Maria Moore 5k Womens 40-49 5k 48 F 0:00
75 Meg Brown 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 F 0:00
76 Megan Hewitt 10k Womens 20-29 10k 28 F 0:00
77 Megan Ringquist 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 F 0:00
78 Melissa Lamb 10k Womens 40-49 10k 46 F 0:00
79 Mike Towery 10k Mens 40-49 10k 49 M 0:00
80 Mitch Loomis 5k Mens 30-39 5k 37 M 0:00
81 Monica Knapp 5k Womens 30-39 5k 30 F 0:00
82 Natalie Lemke 5k Womens 50-59 5k 50 F 0:00
83 Patty Ostrander 5k Womens 40-49 5k 49 F 0:00
84 Rachel Petitt 5k Womens 40-49 5k 45 F 0:00
85 Robert Reed 5k Mens 40-49 5k 49 M 0:00
86 Russ Fall 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
87 Ryan Houthoofd 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 M 0:00
88 Samantha Blackburn 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 43 F 0:00
89 Sarah Francis 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
90 Shannon Loomis 5k Womens 30-39 5k 36 F 0:00
91 Steven Marr 5k Mens 15-19 5k 17 M 0:00
92 Suzette Reed 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 48 F 0:00
93 Tammi Miller 10k Womens 40-49 10k 40 F 0:00
94 Tammy Bukoski 5k Womens 40-49 5k 48 F 0:00
95 Tammy Sanmiguel 5k Womens 40-49 5k 47 F 0:00
96 Tara Carley 5k Womens 40-49 5k 43 F 0:00
97 Tina Bacon 5k Womens 50-59 5k 57 F 0:00
98 Tina Worley 5k Womens 50-59 5k 59 F 0:00
99 Tonya Bukoski 5k Womens 40-49 5k 41 F 0:00
100 Trevor Francis 5k Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 33 M 0:00
101 Victoria Hale 10k Womens 15-19 10k 16 F 0:00
102 William Redman 5k Mens 30-39 5k 37 M 0:00
103 Yvonne Burrows 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
104 Zachary Nachazel 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 M 0:00
105 Donald Jacot 5k Mens 50-59 5k M 0:00
106 Brady Titsworth 5k Mens 14 under 5k M 0:00
107 Brian Titsworth 5k Mens 40-49 5k M 0:00
108 Angie Rhode 5k Womens 40-49 5k F 0:00
109 Steven Rhode 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
110 Jade Delong 10k Womens 15-19 10k F 0:00
111 Derek Dodge 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
112 Cassie Williams 5k Womens 30-39 5k F 0:00
113 Robin E Shaffer 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
114 Jan Wallen 1/2 Marathon Womens 70 over 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
115 Alex Williams 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
116 Darren Heartwell 5k Mens 30-39 5k M 0:00