2016 Southern Virginia Shootout Beginner

Saturday, April 16, 2016 9:02 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Danville, VA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 35
Updated: Saturday, April 16, 2016 10:09 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: The Sport Management Group, Inc.
Race website: www.racinginthewoods.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
3008 Tom Lazzaro Default XC M 19-39 Cat 3 XC M 19-39 Cat 3 38 M 0:00
3023 Jon Terrell Default XC M 19-39 Cat 3 XC M 19-39 Cat 3 0:00
3029 Derrick Cockman Default XC M 19-39 Cat 3 XC M 19-39 Cat 3 32 M 0:00
3030 Kyle Norris Default XC M 19-39 Cat 3 XC M 19-39 Cat 3 21 M 0:00
3040 Mark Simpson Default XC M 19-39 Cat 3 XC M 19-39 Cat 3 39 M 0:00
3041 Vincent Motley Default XC M 19-39 Cat 3 XC M 19-39 Cat 3 36 M 0:00
3042 Brian Keith Default XC M 19-39 Cat 3 XC M 19-39 Cat 3 35 M 0:00
3159 Chris Huggins Default XC M 40-99 Cat 3 XC M 40-99 Cat 3 41 M 2:00
3163 Daniel Kyper Default XC M 40-99 Cat 3 XC M 40-99 Cat 3 46 M 2:00
3165 James Mock Default XC M 40-99 Cat 3 XC M 40-99 Cat 3 56 M 2:00
3169 Joe Rodrigues Default XC M 40-99 Cat 3 XC M 40-99 Cat 3 46 M 2:00
3180 Christopher Hill Default XC M 40-99 Cat 3 XC M 40-99 Cat 3 45 M 2:00
3189 Raul Gutierrezgarcia Default XC M 40-99 Cat 3 XC M 40-99 Cat 3 42 M 2:00
3190 Tony Shephard Default XC M 40-99 Cat 3 XC M 40-99 Cat 3 2:00
3501 Michael Fuerst Default XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 4:00
3516 Sam Roach Default XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 4:00
3517 William Suppes Default XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 4:00
3518 Jackson Hotchkiss Default XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 4:00
3519 Isaac Edwards Default XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 4:00
3403 Cooper Rodrigues Default XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 14 M 6:00
3407 Davis Breedlove Default XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 10 M 6:00
3408 Philip Ford Default XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 13 M 6:00
3412 Chris Grice Default XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 13 6:00
3416 Robert Berry Default XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 11 M 6:00
3417 Luca Gustafson Default XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 14 M 6:00
3419 Ashton Fulton Default XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 14 M 6:00
3420 Dylan Richardson Default XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 14 M 6:00
3421 Camden Woodard Default XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 XC M Juniors 9-14 Cat 3 11 M 6:00
3306 Kristy Hames Default XC F Cat 3 XC F Cat 3 30 F 8:01
3308 Laurel Long Default XC F Cat 3 XC F Cat 3 14 F 8:01
3312 Alicia Tolbert Default XC F Cat 3 XC F Cat 3 21 F 8:01
3316 Ellen Sortore Default XC F Cat 3 XC F Cat 3 53 F 8:01
3378 Anna Sortore Default XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 16 F 8:01
3379 Leah Sortore Default XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 13 F 8:01
3380 Lanadayle Roach Default XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 XC F Juniors 9-18 Cat 3 13 F 8:01