Possum Kingdom Trail Run 2016

Saturday, April 9, 2016 7:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Graford, TX, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 73
Updated: Monday, April 11, 2016 10:12 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Endurance Buzz Adventures
Race website: http://endurancebuzzadventures.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
301 Anthony Thompson Ft Worth, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 41 M 1:00:00
303 Mark Davis Weatherford, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 45 M 1:00:00
304 Allen Daniell Austin, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 35 M 1:00:00
305 Roberto Hernandez Fort Worth, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 39 M 1:00:00
306 Seth Shiver Mansfield, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 40 M 1:00:00
310 Charles Lockwood Ringling, OK  17mile 50-59 17mile 53 M 1:00:00
313 Brad Liles Grapevine, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 53 M 1:00:00
314 Larame Cummings Richardson, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 32 M 1:00:00
315 Kevin Luper Dallas, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 34 M 1:00:00
316 Jason Brooks Austin, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 35 M 1:00:00
317 Jonathan Moody Flower Mound, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 36 M 1:00:00
318 David Ramsey Lipan, TX  17mile 60-69 17mile 67 M 1:00:00
320 Steven Gorena CARROLLTON, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 32 M 1:00:00
321 Joselito Estrella Katy, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 46 M 1:00:00
323 Joe Currens Flower Mound, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 50 M 1:00:00
324 Rodger Mann Irving, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 34 M 1:00:00
328 Jim Case Arlington, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 55 M 1:00:00
330 Lance Mccaskey Coppell, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 52 M 1:00:00
331 Duane Limbaugh Frost, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 41 M 1:00:00
334 Aaron Evans Allen, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 38 M 1:00:00
335 Doug Shanahan Argyle, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 51 M 1:00:00
337 JOHN SIGMAN BEDFORD, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 51 M 1:00:00
338 Michael Weissert Plano, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 38 M 1:00:00
339 Randy Taylor Fort Worth, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 57 M 1:00:00
340 David Shuster Lantana, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 41 M 1:00:00
344 John Cunningham Little Elm  17mile 40-49 17mile 48 M 1:00:00
345 Aaron Whitsitt Temecula, CA  17mile 30-39 17mile 30 M 1:00:00
346 Royce Brown Waxahachie, TX  17mile 60-69 17mile 61 M 1:00:00
348 David Drueckhammer Plano, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 38 M 1:00:00
351 Shaun Batey New Hope, TX  17mile 20-29 17mile 28 M 1:00:00
354 Michael Ashmead Colleyville, TX  17mile 30-39 17mile 34 M 1:00:00
356 Steve Macdonald Dallas, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 49 M 1:00:00
357 Michael Basler   17mile 50-59 17mile 51 M 1:00:00
359 Benjamin Mcintosh Denton, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 53 M 1:00:00
360 Brad Hall Southlake, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 45 M 1:00:00
361 Phillip Capshaw Ardmore, OK  17mile 60-69 17mile 60 M 1:00:00
363 Jason Harrison Mansfield, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 46 M 1:00:00
365 Jay Mayabb Frisco, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 40 M 1:00:00
373 Robert Fowler Irving  17mile 50-59 17mile 54 M 1:00:00
375 Scott Rountree Bluff Dale, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 45 M 1:00:00
379 Matthew CROWNOVER Sunnyvale, TX  17mile 40-49 17mile 43 M 1:00:00
510 Marcus Grunewald Dallas, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 57 M 1:00:00
512 Billy Anderson Dallas, TX  17mile 50-59 17mile 50 M 1:00:00
380 Brent Woodle   17mile 30-39 17mile 31 M 1:00:00
381 Robert Odom   17mile 40-49 17mile 47 M 1:00:00
382 Michael Fussell   17mile 50-59 17mile 58 M 1:00:00