North Shore Sprint Series - Race 1

Sunday, April 3, 2016 06:41 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Burdell, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 65
Updated: Sunday, April 3, 2016 12:20 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Sprint (750/20/5) Female
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Samantha Hickey Sprint (750/20/5) Individual TA Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
2 Wendy Lee Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
6 Elise Jacob Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
8 Nikki Hammon Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
9 Bernadette Radford Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
10 Chrissy Wilkinson Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
11 Sue Price Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
14 Annika Frossling Sprint (750/20/5) Individual TA Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
18 Helen Fraser Sprint (750/20/5) Individual TA Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
21 HOLLY NAYLER Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
22 Renae Batchelor Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Non TA Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
25 Carly Lubicz Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
26 Natalie Flanders Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
28 Zoey Marshall Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
29 Jodie Smith Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
30 Tenneale Shun Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 3 (Female) F 44:00
31 Belinda Thompson Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Non TA Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
33 Roslyn Budd Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
35 Akiko Nishi Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Non TA Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
36 Christy Guinea Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
38 Bec Wood Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
41 Sophia Michaelis Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
42 Elizabeth Pevinsky Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Non TA Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
44 Kerry Alvis Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
45 Melissa Van Der Haak Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
49 Meredith Watkins Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Non TA Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
53 Brandi Watson Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Non TA Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
55 Rebecca Jones Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Non TA Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
59 Ashleigh Mcnulty Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
60 Allison Bowen Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
62 Tegan Mckeon Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Non TA Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
66 Lisa Budd Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32
68 Claire Ferguson Sprint (750/20/5) Individual Club Member Sprint 4 (Female) F 44:32