1003 |
Joe Shave
North Shore - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1005 |
Tago Mharapara
Manukau - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1006 |
Frederick Laury
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1011 |
Callum Armstrong
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1013 |
Jon Grimley
Waitakere - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1020 |
Terry Lum
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1032 |
Ryan Evans
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1033 |
Dylan Gradwell
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1037 |
Jonathan Simpson
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1041 |
William Moss
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1044 |
Brent Tucker
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1046 |
Lukian Harris
Titirangi - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1059 |
Chris Solomon
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1061 |
Damien Humphrey
Feilding - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1063 |
Karl Gardner
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1067 |
Andrew Roberts
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1076 |
Sam Woolford
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1083 |
Braeden Foster
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1086 |
Ben Reay
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1091 |
Michael Chang
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1094 |
Dave Trautvetter
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1095 |
Kendal Boughton
0 - Australia |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1112 |
Rory Kvalsvig
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1117 |
Dylan Moore
aucklad - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1120 |
Tom Martin
Cooks Hill - Australia |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1129 |
Christian Africa
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1133 |
Will Flavell
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1134 |
Paul Arnott
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1135 |
Shaun Levings
Hamilton - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1140 |
Rodrigo Salas
Auckland central - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1152 |
Ben Dalton
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1160 |
Byron Wagstaff
Hobsonville - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1172 |
Jim Kilgallon
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1174 |
Tony Baker
Henderson - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1179 |
Kevin Hiha
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1180 |
Lee King
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1181 |
Carl Parry
Manurewa - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1183 |
Toby Priestley
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1193 |
Tyler Soljan
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1196 |
Ping-Ju (Nicholas) Hsieh
Hamilon - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1197 |
James Lin
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1200 |
Jono Ball
Napier - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1211 |
Nick Shalders
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1212 |
Scott Collins
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1215 |
Brett Williams
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1230 |
Sanket Bhongale
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1233 |
Doug Tyrer
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1247 |
SIATUA LEUTA
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1249 |
Sean Fairweather
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1250 |
solo Lau
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1251 |
chris olla
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1254 |
Numia Tapeli
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1255 |
Joseph Faleapa
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1258 |
Richmond Stowers
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1264 |
Garrick Stephenson
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |
1266 |
Ryan Wong
Auckland - NZ |
16km
|
Open Male |
16KM
|
8:00:00 |