2 |
Emily Anson
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
4 |
Carolin Barnes
CLC Striders |
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
6 |
Kate Beauchamp
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
9 |
Sian C-O
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
11 |
Teresa Lovern
Somer ac |
|
Female (60+) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
14 |
sara currie
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
15 |
Elies Dekoninck
|
|
Female (40-49) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
16 |
Kathryn Dreyer
City of Salisbury A &R C |
|
Female (50-59) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
17 |
Irena Duraku
|
|
Female (40-49) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
19 |
Cat Ellis
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
21 |
Shelly forster
Avon Valley Runners |
|
Female (40-49) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
22 |
Alison Frati
Avon Valley Runners |
|
Female (40-49) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
23 |
Liza French
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
25 |
Amanda Gentle
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
30 |
Joanna Jackson
|
|
Female (40-49) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
31 |
elaine kilgour
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
33 |
Hannah Lamputt
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
34 |
Tracey Lawrence
|
|
Female (40-49) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
35 |
Betty Lee
CWM OGWR RUNNING CLUB |
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
37 |
Shirley Lloyd
Somer ac |
|
Female (50-59) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
40 |
Hannah Luton
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
43 |
Lottie Miller
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
45 |
Susan Miluk
|
|
Female (50-59) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
47 |
Charlie Pinder
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
48 |
Francesca Pratt
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
49 |
Alison Rabbitts
2729186 |
|
Female (50-59) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
50 |
Karla Revell
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
54 |
Rosie Smith
|
|
Female (40-49) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
56 |
Denise Timmins
Quantock Harriers |
|
Female (40-49) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
57 |
Bridgette Tovey
|
|
Female (40-49) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
61 |
Suzy Wallace
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
62 |
Margaret Warlow
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
63 |
Leanne Weeks
Emersons Green Running Club |
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
64 |
Mel Westcott
|
|
Female (40-49) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
67 |
Victoria Wiseman
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
68 |
Katie Wonham
|
|
Female (20-39) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
69 |
Felicity Russell
Sole Sisters |
|
Female (50-59) |
1
|
F |
0:00 |
81 |
Liz Barnett
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
82 |
Laura Barrow
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
83 |
Vicki Bates
PacTri |
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
84 |
Julie Bean
|
|
Female (40-49) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
85 |
Julie Chilvers
|
|
Female (40-49) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
87 |
Claire Darby
Kingswood Tri |
|
Female (40-49) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
88 |
Joanne Downing
|
|
Female (40-49) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
91 |
Katie Gransden
Just Jog Frenchay |
|
Female (40-49) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
92 |
Charlotte Green
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
93 |
Judith Greenman
|
|
Female (40-49) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
94 |
Paula Hall
Clevedon AC |
|
Female (50-59) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
95 |
Amanda Harris
Dorset doddler |
|
Female (40-49) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
97 |
Sarah Hearne
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
98 |
Ros Helps
|
|
Female (40-49) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
100 |
Esther Ibbotson
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
161 |
sara kennedy
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
163 |
Wendy Lawrence
Forest of Dean Athletic Club |
|
Female (60+) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
164 |
Jennifer Lee
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
177 |
Jayne Lewis
Frome Tri Club |
|
Female (40-49) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
179 |
Fiona Mapley-Sims
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
180 |
Carol Martin
|
|
Female (50-59) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
181 |
ABIGAIL MARTIN
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
182 |
Jane McHale
fetcheveryone |
|
Female (50-59) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
184 |
Natalie Murray
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
186 |
Jo Norman
|
|
Female (40-49) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
187 |
Nicola O'Malley
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
188 |
Jaime Ormshaw
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
192 |
Sara Qandil
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
196 |
Victoria Runcie
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
197 |
Lucy Schofield
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
199 |
Donna Simmons
Frome Triathlon Club |
|
Female (40-49) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
409 |
Diana Wyatt
|
|
Female (60+) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
410 |
Suzie Woodcock
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
413 |
Valerie Wiltshire
|
|
Female (50-59) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
461 |
Georgie Wells
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
463 |
Helen Walker
|
|
Female (50-59) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
464 |
Lesley Turney
|
|
Female (50-59) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
466 |
Nina Stonelake
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
467 |
Holly Stokes
Frome Tri Club |
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
468 |
Louise St Aimee
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
469 |
Helen Spilsbury
|
|
Female (20-39) |
2
|
F |
5:00 |
371 |
Maxine Baudains Smith
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
372 |
Sandie Beaverstock
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
373 |
Faye Bentley
|
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
376 |
Nicola Buckle
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
378 |
Leanne Chew
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
379 |
Sarah Cronin
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
381 |
Katie Dalrymple
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
383 |
Cheryl Dean
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
384 |
Laura Dickinson
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
385 |
Rachael Diederen
|
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
386 |
janine doggett
Bristol and West |
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
387 |
Julia Dukes
Wells City Harriers |
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
388 |
Julia Ebbrell
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
389 |
Katie Elliott
Running Forever |
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
390 |
Heather Fitzpatrick
|
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
393 |
Teresa Goddard
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
394 |
Jen Griffiths
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
395 |
Emma Haines
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
399 |
Harriet Hubbard
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
403 |
macey james
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
405 |
Sarah Lane
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
407 |
Fiona LLoyd-Bostock
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
411 |
SAIREE MCGRATH
|
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
412 |
Teresa Oakes
Southville Running Club |
|
Female (50-59) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
415 |
Georgina Patterson
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
418 |
carolyn read
|
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
419 |
Emma Robson
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
422 |
Paulin Shek
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
423 |
Abi Shemilt
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
425 |
Alice Shrubshall
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
428 |
Kelly Stevens
Fitquest running club |
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
430 |
Leanne Sykes
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
433 |
Rachel Wardley
|
|
Female (40-49) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
434 |
Claire Weston
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
435 |
Hazel Whittle
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
438 |
Gemma Woolley
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
442 |
claire jacobs
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
446 |
melissa oneil
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
447 |
Vicky Lisle
|
|
Female (20-39) |
3
|
F |
9:59 |
201 |
Carol Ali
Somer Running club |
|
Female (50-59) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
202 |
gemma ball
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
203 |
Kath bessell
Southville RC |
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
208 |
Rebekah gibson
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
209 |
Louisa Gwilliam
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
210 |
Vanessa Hawkins
Bitton roadrunners |
|
Female (50-59) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
211 |
Syndia Holt
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
212 |
Jess Horth
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
213 |
Jill Hutchinson
|
|
Female (50-59) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
214 |
Monica Iborra Maza
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
215 |
Kim ingleby
Westbury Harriers |
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
216 |
Rosanna Ingram
|
|
Junior Female (U20) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
217 |
Lucy Kirwin
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
218 |
Helen Kuhlman
Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club |
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
220 |
Catherine Lewton
Southville Running Club |
|
Female (40-49) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
221 |
Sarah Luton
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
223 |
Olivia Maynard
Southville Running Club is |
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
224 |
Tanya Mingo
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
225 |
Inderjeet Nagra
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
227 |
Emma Pankhurst
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
228 |
Linda Phillips
Westbury Harriers |
|
Female (40-49) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
229 |
Devon Phipps
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
230 |
Eleanor Porter
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
231 |
Kirsty Prior
|
|
Female (40-49) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
232 |
Jaclyn Pyper
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
233 |
Jane Renno
|
|
Female (40-49) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
235 |
jess tierney
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
236 |
Emily Turner
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
237 |
Clare Webb
|
|
Female (40-49) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
238 |
Michelle Webb
Southville Running Club |
|
Female (40-49) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
239 |
Zena Williams
|
|
Female (40-49) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
241 |
Katie Godfrey
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
242 |
Lucy Hellier
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
243 |
Zuzanna Ratkowska
|
|
Female (20-39) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
360 |
Christina Saltmarsh
|
|
Female (40-49) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |
361 |
Lorna Fox
|
|
Female (40-49) |
4
|
F |
15:00 |