Wild Night Run 10 mile series points

Saturday, January 30, 2016 17:45 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: South Brent, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 147
Updated: Friday, March 18, 2016 14:20 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Wild Night Run Race Series
Race website: www.wildnightrun.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Robinson Michael Mud Crew - Mud Crew Trail Runners  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
143 Allan Tom Wild Running - Wild Running  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
56 Healey Joe Rattler Racing  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
99 Quinlivan Howard Wild Running  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
107 Shrubb Duncan N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
78 Mansfield Ashley N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
123 Warman Peter Rattler Racing - N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
48 Haigh James   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
116 Tomes Pete STORM Plymouth  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
25 Corner Chris   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
266 Kumar William   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
65 Hurrell David   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
105 Scanlan James   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
142 Bradford Paul   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
58 Hewes Joe   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
260 Rees Olly N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
67 Jameson Ben   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
104 Teenan Oliver   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
17 Carlson Freya N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
71 Klein Rene   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
163 White Nick Wild Running - Wild Running  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 50 17:45:00
44 Goodway Geoff Wiltshire Police  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
38 Farquharson Jonathan Singleton - Wiltshire Police  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 50 17:45:00
110 Spencer Anthony N1 Tri Club  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
9 Blackford Lee   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
35 Driver Matt THE DARK KNIGHTS - YEOVIL TOWN RRC  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
158 Hawes Peter N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 50 17:45:00
87 Newton Graham AXE VALLEY RUNNERS  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 60 17:45:00
42 Giannuzzi Massimo   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 50 17:45:00
135 Roberts Adam Exeter Tri Club  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
11 Bown Hannah Exmouth Harriers  Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
102 Richard Howes Yeovil Dark Knights  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
154 Dodson Paul Maverick Runners - Maverick Runners  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
77 Macey Paul   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
269 Minto Gary   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 50 17:45:00
19 Clarke Francis Trewdy's Trotters - N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
64 Hunter Dan   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
68 Keaney Sean   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
54 Harris Andy   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
270 Cooper Richard   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
146 Quick Miriam Wild Running - Wild Running  Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
2 Allison Jane Mud Crew - Mud Crew Trail Runners  Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 40 17:45:00
57 Heaman Anthony   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
91 Passingham Greg   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
76 Lock Chris   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
39 Fidoe David N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
232 Jasmin Buxton   Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
43 Gilmartin Mark   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
109 Spence Peter   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
6 Allen Kerron   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
230 Paul Reeve   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
165 Mayell Simon   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
101 Cattery Laxey   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
125 Weir Simon   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
136 Gary Allbutt   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 50 17:45:00
149 Pay Douglas   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
13 Burrows Ryan The Wild (Night) Rovers  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
16 Cahill Charlie The Wild (Night) Rovers  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
83 Mchale Stefan   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
103 Ridley Barry Exmouth Harriers  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
7 Beddow Matthew   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
12 Brandt Thorsten   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
34 Donnelly John   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
24 Carus Richard   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
115 Tittle Dave   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
66 Irwin Jonathan   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
147 Platten-Higgins Ryan Plymouth Musketeers  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
108 Skinner Derek   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 50 17:45:00
14 Butler Mark   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
134 Zinn Simon Trewdy's Trotters  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
120 Uffendell Richard South Molton Strugglers  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
302 Kelley Chris 266 bib?   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 50 17:45:00
97 Preston Gareth N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
126 Weiss Rob Tough Buggers (In Memory of Ollie Shilli  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
121 Upston Matt   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
140 Lamerton Mark   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
21 Cockbain Chris Team Suas - SUAS  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
81 Mcdermott Dan N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
28 Coyne Stuart   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
4 Allen John   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
49 Hall Jonathan Tough Buggers (In Memory of Ollie Shilli  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
152 Bonning Michael Michelmores RC  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 50 17:45:00
162 Clements Mark N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
3 Ackner Ben Rattler Racing  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
144 Burgin Alan Rattler Racing - N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
122 Warman Alice Cornwall Athletics Club  Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
82 Mcdiarmid James Launceston Road Runners  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
75 Lambert Jane Cullompton Tae Kwon-Do - Cullompton Tae Kwon-Do  Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 40 17:45:00
267 Boswell Guy   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 50 17:45:00
88 O'boyle Adam Tough Buggers (In Memory of Ollie Shilli  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
22 Cook Paul N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
63 Hughes Duncan N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
23 Cooling Robert   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
118 Turnbull Jamie   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
153 Welsh Sarah   Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 40 17:45:00
141 Bickley Lisa   Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
148 Uren Webster Tamsyn   Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
119 Turner Jack The Wild (Night) Rovers  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
137 Perry Sue Sidmouth  Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 40 17:45:00
80 Maynard Andrew   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
128 Wilder Owen   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
100 Reddyhoff Daron   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
90 Painter Dave   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
98 Prouse Oli Teignbridge Trotter - Teignbridge Trotter  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
30 Cryer George The Wild (Night) Rovers  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
89 Owen Matthew Tough Buggers (In Memory of Ollie Shilli  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
155 Wallis Terry Wild Running - Dartmouth AAC  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
296 Eyden Charlotte   Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
52 Harper Anna   Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
53 Harrington Jack   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
70 Kirby Kim   Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
227 Sullivan Sharon   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
130 Witts Louise   Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 40 17:45:00
72 Knight Shane Cullompton Tae Kwon-Do - Cullompton Tae Kwon-Do  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
234 Thornton Aimee Cullompton Tae Kwon-Do - Cullompton Tae Kwon-Do  Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
139 Lanyon Dakota Team Suas - SUAS  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
74 Kupschus Anne   Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 40 17:45:00
132 Wood Ben   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
133 Wood Jan   Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 40 17:45:00
69 Kilby Gareth Singleton - N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
27 Covey Anna Team Suas  Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
59 Higgins Kim   Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
29 Crane Susanne Somerset RC Tri  Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 40 17:45:00
85 Morris Emma-Jane   Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
106 Sellars Ali Cullompton Tae Kwon-Do - Cullompton Tae Kwon-Do  Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
20 CLAWSON JULIE Crediton Running Network  Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 50 17:45:00
10 BOND Helene Crediton Running Network  Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 40 17:45:00
150 Chinnock Aaron None - N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
159 Homewood Gabriel Cullompton Tae Kwon-Do - Cullompton Tae Kwon-Do  Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
160 Neslen Emma Cullompton Tae Kwon-Do - N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
32 Davis Steve Plymouth Musketeers  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 50 17:45:00
92 Phillips Hannah Taunton Running Club - Taunton Running Club  Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
131 Wood Amanda Taunton Running Club - Taunton Running Club  Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 50 17:45:00
94 Poole Chris Taunton Running Club - Taunton Running Club  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 50 17:45:00
86 Morris Vicky   Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 40 17:45:00
93 Points Joe   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00
300 Miller Kathryn   Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 40 17:45:00
40 Frow Helen N/A  Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 40 17:45:00
55 Haywood Caroline Somerset RC Tri  Wild 10 mile trail Female Senior 17:45:00
297 Rees Katy   Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 40 17:45:00
298 Rees David   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
299 Durham Fraser   Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 40 17:45:00
124 Watson-Fisher Sarah   Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 50 17:45:00
151 Dodge Richard YEOVIL TOWN RRC  Wild 10 mile trail Male Vet 50 17:45:00
84 Morgan Fran Bere Alston Trekkers  Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 50 17:45:00
240 Unknown Racer 1   Wild 10 mile trail Female Vet 50 17:45:00
310 Unknown racer   Wild 10 mile trail Male Senior 17:45:00