Elementary School XC Ski Race #1

Tuesday, February 2, 2016 11:02 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Huntsville, ON, Canada
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 62
Updated: Tuesday, February 2, 2016 2:36 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 1.5km - Grade 1/2 Boys
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
96 Adrian Hammond Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +1:00
112 Alasdair Wilson Watt  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +1:00
86 Arik Martin-Padfield Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +1:20
102 Ashton Campbell-Van Duuren Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +1:20
55 Ben Hewick BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +1:40
57 Chayse Woods Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +2:00
111 Cody Coutts Watt  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +2:00
53 Colton Hems BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +2:20
64 Cole Corrigan Pine Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +2:20
91 Daniel Gamper Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +2:40
103 Connor Gallagher Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +2:40
70 Dare Pelletier Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +3:00
109 Dean Mackay Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +3:00
67 Ethan Jenkins Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +3:20
104 Donnacha Kelly Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +3:20
62 Gabriel Nakamoto Montessori  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +3:40
80 Gavin Payne Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +3:40
63 Henry Bull Pine Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +4:00
93 Gryffin Vink Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +4:00
61 Holden Oliver Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +4:20
81 Henry Leeder Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +4:20
52 Hudson Weening BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +4:40
97 Isaac Moeller Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +4:40
54 Isaac Solman BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +5:00
85 Jack Birnie Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +5:00
76 Jackson Terry Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +5:20
78 Jacob Angell Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +5:20
58 Jacob Wright Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +5:40
60 James Blake Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +6:00
73 James Cox Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +6:00
94 James Dooley Saint Mary  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +6:20
107 James Laughton Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +6:20
59 Jason Cousintine Irwin  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +6:40
84 Jared Markle Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +6:40
71 Jayden Wilkins-Kryger Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +7:00
90 Jonah Gonthier Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +7:00
88 Lincoln Lawrence Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +7:20
99 Logan Hobbs Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +7:20
69 Logan Sheppard Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +7:40
83 Lucas Young Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +7:40
72 Lyle Lovegrove Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +8:00
92 Marcus Burbine Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +8:00
77 Nick Lagendyk Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +8:20
106 Matthew Hochfellner Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +8:20
51 Noah Gower BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +8:40
75 Noah Holinshead Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +8:40
56 Radesh Patel BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +9:00
89 Owen Patterson Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +9:00
101 Sam Parsons Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +9:20
110 Samuel Gordon Watt  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +9:20
50 Sean Dyke BPS  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +9:40
74 Sawyer Robson-Down Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +9:40
66 Seth Craymer Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +10:00
105 Stellan Peters-Millar Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +10:00
65 Theo Brian Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +10:20
79 Sterling Boothby Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +10:20
98 Ty Murdy Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +10:40
108 Tobin Spiers Tawingo  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +10:40
82 Tyler Gevaert Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +11:00
100 Tyler Mccrae Spruce Glen  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +11:00
68 William Earl Riverside  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +11:20
157 Curtis Franks V.K. Greer  1.5km Grade 1/2 Boys M +20:00